These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Mixed A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ishay Rotem 42:31:00
2 Peter Webber 43:04:00
3 Russell Stevenson 43:13:00
4 Christopher Case 43:19:00
5 Jake Wells 43:19:00
6 Gage Hecht 43:44:00
7 Braden Kappius 43:49:00
8 Ken Benesh 43:49:00
9 Brandon Dwight 43:49:00
10 Michael Robson 44:22:00
11 Ward Baker 49:32:00
12 Spencer Powlison 45:09:00
13 Grant Holicky 45:09:00
14 Taylor Carrington 45:32:00
15 Charles Coyle 46:55:00
16 Greg Krause 45:55:00
17 Jon Cariveau 46:06:00
18 Matt Davies 46:16:00
19 Aaron Bouplon 46:32:00
20 Nevin Whittemore 46:36:00
21 Doug Schuler 46:50:00
22 Gregory Keller 46:59:00
23 Patrick Gallegos 47:04:00
24 Brett Pirie 47:08:00
25 Keegan Sotebeer 47:08:00
26 Andre-paul Michaud 1/2/04 23:
27 Brian Hludzinski 47:08:00
28 Scott Upton 47:08:00
29 Jeff Hall 47:08:00
30 Darron Cheek 47:08:00
31 David Weber Team Kappius 47:08:00
32 Shawn Lortie 47:24:00
33 Jon Coln 48:20:00
34 Patric Rostel 48:26:00
35 Robert Batey 48:26:00
36 Travis Chapman 48:37:00
37 Clint Mitchell 48:44:00
38 Liam Donoghue 48:47:00
39 Ben Stalker 48:52:00
40 Ivars Grinbergs 49:13:00
41 John Mansell 49:24:00
42 Mike West 49:27:00
43 Scott Forest 49:32:00
44 Lennard Zinn 49:32:00
45 Logan Garey 49:32:00
46 Cade Bickmore 49:50:00
47 Art Schwadron 49:50:00
48 Cullen Easter 50:31:00
49 Eric Brunner 51:53:00
50 Stephen Cochran @ 1 Lap

Mixed B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Dunn 43:27:00
2 Cormac Dunn 43:46:00
3 Alex Clayden 43:48:00
4 Scott Forest 44:31:00
5 Jon Coln 44:38:00
6 Carl Boni 44:43:00
7 Jack Tanner 44:43:00
8 Adam Rachubinski 45:24:00
9 Jesse Nie 45:41:00
10 Zach Lee 45:41:00
11 Jared Shuttleworth 45:41:00
12 Chris Mcgee 45:41:00
13 Greg Gorrell 45:50:00
14 John Bliss 45:50:00
15 Stuart Mcknight 46:00:00
16 Eric Wright 46:00:00
17 Darren Eubanks 46:00:00
18 Rebecca Gross 46:05:00
19 Mike Dixon 46:29:00
20 Judy Freeman 47:04:00
21 James Bedrosian 47:10:00
22 Sarah Sturm 47:14:00
23 Kristal Boni 47:14:00
24 Kristin Weber 47:35:00
25 Margell Abel 47:44:00
26 Brianne Marshall 47:44:00
27 Melissa Barker 47:51:00
28 Chris Muth 48:23:00
29 Peter Lopez 48:28:00
30 Maxx Chance 45:48:00
31 Laurent Mclaughlin 48:48:00
32 Zack Gould 48:52:00
33 Tracy Yates 49:09:00
34 Thomas Prehn 49:22:00
35 Jessica Damato 50:20:00
36 Torin Bickmore 51:18:00
37 Kurt Westemeyer @ 1 Lap
38 Susan Prieto @ 1 Lap
39 Deirdre Garvey @ 1 Lap
40 Doug Squires @ 1 Lap
41 Susan Adamkovics @ 1 Lap
42 Matthew Bishop @ 1 Lap
43 Ariana Dittmer @ 1 Lap
44 Clint Bickmore @ 1 Lap
45 Lexie Millard @ 1 Lap

Mixed C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kirk Groves 31:09:00
2 Michael Welker 31:14:00
3 Stephen Vierling 31:14:00
4 Matthew Shofner 32:22:00
5 Bill Manning 32:24:00
6 Nolan Stephenson 32:37:00
7 Cameron Bellian 32:37:00
8 Drew Sotebeer 32:37:00
9 Thatcher Wine 32:51:00
10 Megan Carrington 33:14:00
11 Bob Prieto 33:19:00
12 Adam Hecht 33:25:00
13 James Servaites 33:32:00
14 Clay Anselmo 33:45:00
15 Emily Zinn 33:49:00
16 Susan Adamkovics 34:21:00
17 Matthew Grandsaert 34:32:00
18 Jeremy Purchase 34:32:00
19 Lisa Watkins 34:32:00
20 Breeze Brown 34:33:00
21 Mina Anderberg 35:15:00
22 Tim Downing 35:15:00
23 Max Schmidtmann 35:23:00
24 Richard Bagienski 35:59:00
25 Ashley Zoerner 35:59:00
26 Amanda Bye 36:29:00
27 Nolan Brunner 36:29:00
28 Donald Libasci 37:16:00
29 Paul Mccarthy 37:19:00
30 Ron Wright 37:39:00
31 Justin Averitt 38:22:00
32 Tim Whitney 39:40:00
33 Robert Thompson 40:49:00
34 Jeremiah Crane @ 1 Lap
35 Greg Wilson @ 1 Lap
36 John Ooyen @ 1 Lap
37 Gary Mullins @ 1 Lap

Mixed D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Wright 27:26:00
2 Aiden Keller 28:26:00
3 Oliver Hart 28:54:00
4 Vin Hludzinski 29:33:00
5 Lynn Abraham 32:24:00
6 Martha Iverson 32:44:00
7 Petra Schmidtmann 34:04:00
8 Lauren Zoerner 31:05:00
9 Tea Wright 36:09:00
10 Nathan Pawlak 34:04:00
11 Stephanie Lawrence @ 1 Lap
12 Jack Bakken @ 1 Lap
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with