These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Beginner Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com
2 Jules Johnson
3 Travis Parker
4 Ryan Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
5 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles
6 Justin Philips
7 Steve Raubolt
8 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
9 Michael Wenrick
10 Emanuel Mcgladrey
11 Mike Ruff
12 Eric Shaffner
13 Keith Wolff
14 Brett Kelver
15 Matt Walkky Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
16 Jeff Hollister
17 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport
18 Bill Holmes Team Planet X USA
19 Kevin Jacobs
20 Tony Wittinger
21 Michael Ard
22 Mike Sobolewski
23 Danny Pettit
24 Scott Decker
25 Rod Mitchell
26 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA
27 Phillip M trost Team S+M
28 Steve Olsen
29 Brent Mattix
30 Jordan Braun
31 Cooper Irwin
32 Cammia Kalimanis
33 Richard Mckee
34 Jonathan Hall Team Planet X USA
35 Ben Helgren
36 Charles Crider
37 Cody Mace
38 Zach Durst
39 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport
40 Jeff Dreiling
41 Jj Stecher
42 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport
DNF Michael Gilbert

Beginner Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jillian Noe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
2 Caroline Gentry Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
3 Leah Schaab
4 Candida Hart Hapi-Go!
5 Amy Horstman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
6 Annie Bertucio
7 Leah Medure DNR Cycling
8 Emma Hamel
9 Marayah Deese Heartstrings Cycling
10 Courtney Stella
11 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
12 K Gibson
13 Inge Wortman Threshold Velo
14 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
15 Traci Smolen
16 Cecily Norris Joe Bike
17 Margaret Dale bicycleattorney.com
18 Lauren Dunbar
19 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
20 Rachel Mavis
21 Stacy Dezellem
22 Jodi Jacobson-swartfager
23 Becca Smith-morgan
24 Susan Kosmala Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
DNF Linda Watts Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Category A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Trebon
2 Josh Kelley
3 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles
4 Shannon Skerritt
5 Alex Wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
6 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew
7 Jonathan Myers Team S+M
8 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
9 Colin Dunlap
10 Christopher Bagg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
11 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
12 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew
13 Schmitt Damian Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
14 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles
15 Crossett Freilinger CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
16 Samuel Pepperwood Gentle Lovers
17 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade
18 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio
19 Chip Sloan
20 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go!
21 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team
22 Matt Hall
23 David Heddy Joe Bike
24 Nick Wood Team Dirt
25 Ryan Garner

Category B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Cullen Guinn Joe Bike
3 John Hatnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
4 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
5 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
6 David Sterry Green Submarine Records
7 Alex Lygo Beaverton Bicycle Club
8 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles
9 Rob Thompson Ironclad/Yakima
10 Ben Corbalis Portland Bicycle Studio
11 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
12 Josiah Zukowski Heartstrings Cycling
13 Allen Hardin
14 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio
15 Sage Brown
16 Jordan Norris Joe Bike
17 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com
18 Matthew Smith
19 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
20 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
21 Marcus Williams
22 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
23 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com
24 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles
25 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com
26 David Dezellem Ironclad/Yakima
27 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com
28 Jimmy Candelaria Hammer Velo
29 David Baldwin
DNF Paul Sage
DNF Christian Reed Green Submarine Records

Category C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
2 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
3 Daniel Carter
4 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
5 Josh Spear Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
6 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling
7 Zachary Taylor
8 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
9 Michael Zaccaro Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
10 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport
11 Nathaniel Wells
12 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
13 Michael Kutansky
14 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
15 Baker Lyon
16 Jason Schroeder
17 Daniel Lurvey
18 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go!
19 Sean Cook
20 Bob Moore Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
21 Rolland Hayden
22 Robert Axel anderson
23 Tim Bellis
24 Patrick Reedy
25 Jon Deleonardo Hammer Velo
26 Michael Dehner
27 Brian Stalnaker Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
28 Anthony San filippo
29 Conor Fitzgerald
30 Tim Kalimanis
31 Josh Spivey Trusty Switchblade
32 Joseph French Lost Highway
33 ? ?
34 Jimmy Candelaria Hammer Velo
35 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
36 Timothy Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
DNF Travis Dutton
DNF David Hymans Metropolis Cycle Repair

Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized
2 Sean Mcghee Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 David Rosen Sage Cycles Racing
4 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
5 Todd Engblom-stryker The Spokesmen
6 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
7 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
8 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
9 Dwayne King bicycleattorney.com
10 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
11 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
12 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas
13 Michael Chesnut
14 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles
15 Rutherford Brakke-pound
16 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen
17 Nathan Petz The Spokesmen
18 Jeremiah Hartley
19 James Thompson
20 Jordan Slone Trailhead Coffee Roasters
21 Nick Burklow
22 Jacob Roth
23 Tyse Van luik
DNF Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Junior Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway
2 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized
3 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go!
4 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com
6 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling
8 Micah Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway
9 Davis Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway
10 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy
11 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
12 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
13 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go!
14 Aaron King Capitol Velo
15 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
16 Paul Furst
17 Thomas Ring
18 Ian Steigerwald
19 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy
20 Cooper Irwin
21 Zach Durst
22 Tyler Wenschhof
23 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team
24 Sean Harple
25 Owen L. rogers bicycleattorney.com
26 Jack Braun
27 Luke Soto
28 William Hummels
29 Zachary Murphy Rebound/Tireless Velo
30 Noah Steigerwald
31 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
32 Taguen Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
33 Collin Turner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
34 Owen Kosmala
35 Emmet Reeb PDX Devo Junior Cycling
36 Jordan Mace
37 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
38 Ethan Kobrowski Portland Velo Racing Team
39 Parker Green Beaverton Bicycle Club

Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Elizabeth Mcknight crank
3 Nora Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team
4 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
5 Emily Crago
6 Aubrey Ellerbruch
7 Sage Kosmala
8 Mckenna Mckee
9 Lily Tewfik
10 Emma Royce The Spokesmen
11 Katie Castle Portland Velo Racing Team
12 Claire Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team
13 Annika Palke Team Mudman

Masters 35+ A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
2 Todd Stewart
3 Seth Hosmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
4 Martin Baker Kesho Bicycles
5 Brent Casady
6 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
7 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing
8 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports
9 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
10 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury
11 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
12 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo
13 Kale Chalmers HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
14 Eric Lanners Team S+M
15 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo
16 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com
17 Alex Accetta
18 Matthew Westermeyer
19 David Saltzberg Rebound/Tireless Velo
20 Mathew Braun
21 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles
22 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo
23 Joseph Fricke Cyclepath Racing
24 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
25 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
26 Greg O'Brien Rebound/Tireless Velo
27 Todd Lewis
28 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
29 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
30 Bjorn Clouten HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
31 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers
32 Christian Tresser West End Bikes/Specialized
33 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway
DNF Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
DNF Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing
DNF Jerry Inscoe HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas

Masters 35+ B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling
2 Raymond Crepeau Trailhead Coffee Roasters
3 Michael Kosmala Team S+M
4 Eric Wittinger
5 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
6 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
7 Matt Edler crank
8 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo
9 Matthew Smith
10 Jonathan Maus
11 Jason Musengo
12 Sean Rees Cyclepath Racing
13 Brian Nelson Trusty Switchblade
14 Jeff Turner
15 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
16 Andrew Filer
17 Danny Weikel River City Bicycles
18 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
19 Rick Boston Bellovaci United
20 Mike Snelson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
21 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team
22 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen
23 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio
24 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
25 Matt D'elia Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
26 Yann Blindert
27 Sage Freeman Team Planet X USA
28 Jason Buerkle
29 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade
30 Paul Hamerton-kelly HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
31 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
32 Julian Lawrence
33 Bernard Acevedo
34 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
35 David Hewett The Spokesmen
36 Luke Sosnowski
37 Freddy Tincher Bridgetown Velo
38 Judson Mccauley The Spokesmen
39 Ile Powell Team S+M
40 Amit Kobrowski Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
41 Jeff Barna
42 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
43 Jim Braun
44 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
45 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
46 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling
47 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
48 Joe Partridge Yakima Bike Vigilantes
49 Danny Lopez West End Bikes/Specialized
50 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo
51 Justin Huggins
52 Matthew Wilkin Team S+M
53 Chris Brannen Team S+M
54 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com
55 James Newman HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
56 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
DNF Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo
DNF Cesar Villanueva HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF Guy Smith
DNF Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo

Masters 35+ C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com
2 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
3 Tom Palke Team Mudman
4 Ryan Marquardt
5 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team
6 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen
7 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas
8 Greg Gramstad Rebound/Tireless Velo
9 Kurt Snyder The Spokesmen
10 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo
11 Robert Umberhandt
12 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas
13 Andrew Stewart Mountain View Cycles/Subway
14 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling
15 Rob Russell
16 Terry Campbell Beermongers Cycle Club
17 Jeffrey Brock
18 Nathaniel Wells
19 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
20 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team
21 Steve Black
22 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport
23 Ryan Morrisey The Spokesmen
24 Charles Barrett
25 John Obrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
26 Mark Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team
27 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass
28 Joe Durkee
29 Matt Thiefelder The Spokesmen
30 Matthew Jetton
31 Joe Gomez Team Mudman
32 Chris Meilinger
33 Josh Platis Rubicon
34 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
35 Chris Burke
36 Sean Mccarthy
37 Varner Seaman
38 Rich Hannah Team Mudman
39 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo
40 Steven Ohlhaber
41 Marc Lutz
42 Grant Rochelle Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
43 Sean Graham
44 Mark Castle Portland Velo Racing Team
45 Mike Meier Camas Bike and Sport
46 Steven Soto
47 Danny Knudsen
48 Jeffrey H. garrett
49 Patrick Reedy
50 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
51 Jason Jones NoMads Bicycle Racing Team
52 James Lais
53 David Doughty Portland Velo Racing Team
54 Brett Kelver
55 Ted Mann
56 Martin Matsumura
57 Todd Shank Rebound/Tireless Velo
58 Ethan Fuld
59 Juergen Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team
60 Bryce Bederka
61 Chris Wenschhof
62 Blaine Conrad Team Mudman
63 Alex Croy The Spokesmen
64 Geir Eide
65 Todd Harple
66 Tom Kay
67 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling
68 Eric Meier Camas Bike and Sport
69 Thomas J meier
70 Mark Nielsen Sunset Cycles
71 Chris Valencia Team S+M
72 Adam Clement
73 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go!
74 Stephen Rich
75 Rob Kennedy
76 David Lam
77 Vince Royers
DNF Andy Casebeer Team S+M
DNF Mark Mcmurtry Bellovaci United
DNF Rolf Kraus

Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
2 Joseph Hoerner West End Bikes/Specialized
3 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing
4 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team
5 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo
6 Daniel Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway
7 Greg Talbert
8 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
9 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
10 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
11 Cal Stone
12 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com
13 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo
14 Steve Lacey
15 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team
16 Tim Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized
17 David Dorocke
18 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo
19 Chris Wold
20 Randy Scott
21 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com
22 Alan Thomason
23 Scott Stapleton
24 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport
25 John Obrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
26 John Nicholas DNR Cycling
27 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Cycling
28 Tracy Marks
29 David Smith
30 Tom Aichele
31 Charles Linke The Spokesmen
32 Christopher Luby
33 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles
34 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles
35 Craig Mavis
36 Adam Tate Guinness Cycling Team
37 John Degenhardt
DNF David Gratke Showers Pass
DNF Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
DNF Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Ron Strasser Team S+M
3 Steven Miller
4 Robert Fox Buy Local Cycling
5 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling
6 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team
7 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team
8 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team
9 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team
10 Loren Russell

Masters Women 35+ A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Eileen Kelly-foulston Portland Velo Racing Team
3 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
5 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing
7 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing

Masters Women 35+ B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Suzy Renn Team Slow
2 Charlotte Gregson Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Cassie Nobbs
4 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
5 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
6 Amanda Durkee
7 Traci D'elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
8 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas

Masters Women 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lora Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway
2 Pam Reid Team Rose City
3 Angela Horton gapay Hammer Velo
4 Christie Scheer Team Rose City
5 Julie Sparling
6 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com
2 Lee Ordonez English Cycles
3 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio
4 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
5 John Mccaffrey Kesho Bicycles
6 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team
7 Joseph Mullan
8 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records
9 Samuel Pepperwood Gentle Lovers
10 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
11 Ian Eglitis Beaverton Bicycle Club
12 Scott Barker
13 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar
14 Daniel Gonzalez Ruckus Test Team
15 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team
16 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing
17 Erik Borghoff Trusty Switchblade
18 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team
19 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo
20 Ken Hahn
21 Sean Rees Cyclepath Racing
22 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go!
23 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing
24 Maxwell Merkle Ruckus Test Team
25 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport
26 Judd Eustice
27 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling
28 Jeremy Zane
29 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go!
30 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade
31 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
32 Alexandra Burton
33 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go!
34 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing
35 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com
36 Steven Potter Hammer Velo
37 Suzy Renn Team Slow
38 Cassie Nobbs
39 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy
40 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com
41 John Nicholas DNR Cycling
42 Brandon Rothauge Team Planet X USA
43 Brian Kesselman

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Butler River City Bicycles Women's Team
2 Beth Ann orton
3 Julie Krasniak
4 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Racing Machines
5 Abby Watson River City Bicycles Women's Team
6 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
7 Alexandra Burton
8 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
9 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
10 Rachel Bagley Ironclad/Yakima
11 Jen Powell
12 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
13 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go!
14 Courtney Gould Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
15 Amy Vantassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
16 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio
17 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com
18 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records
19 Remy Maguire Team S+M
20 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
DNF Heather Vanvalkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
DNF Stephanie Chase

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo
2 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com
3 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
4 Kristin Wille Ruckus Test Team
5 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
6 Katlyn Giombolini
7 Stephanie Hahn
8 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
9 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad/Yakima
10 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
11 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go!

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katy Salinas
2 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records
3 Jessica Gill
4 Elisabeth Mahoney
5 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
6 Erin Lolich
7 Lindsey Kuipers Beermongers Cycle Club
8 Starr Walker Portland Bicycle Studio
9 Effie Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
10 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes
11 Cammia Kalimanis
12 Jericho Winter Beermongers Cycle Club
13 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
14 Pj Houser Ruckus Test Team
15 Shawna Whitton Beermongers Cycle Club
16 Kathleen Hellem

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with