These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior Boys 10-14

(11 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Vaughn Corning/NoTubes/Swan Cycles 0:18:00
2 Sam Noel 1K2GO/Onion River Sports 0:18:36
3 Ben Ritchie GMVS 0:19:24
4 Austin Roussel KMS 0:19:49
5 Greg Gunsalus BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle 0:20:47
6 Sean Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:22:47
7 Ian Vernooy 0:23:36
8 Matthew Johnson Seaside Cycle Racing 0:24:04
9 Ben Walton NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:24:41
10 Noah Chabot ENGVT 0:24:41
11 Beau Guenther 0:24:46

Junior Girls 10-14

(7 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabrielle Czerula ENGVT 0:24:56
2 Ryley Mosher Wheel Works 0:25:21
3 Liza Bell 0:25:54
4 Carolyn Bauman 0:27:29
5 Lizzy Gunsalus GirlsFirst p/b Milton Cat 0:28:19
6 Molly Dishong 0:28:19
7 Ella Dishong 0:31:22

Juniors 15-18 (1-3)

(19 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Coop Willsey Cyclocrossworld.com 0:44:27
2 Austin Vincent RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:45:07
3 Matthew Owens RACE CF 0:45:35
4 Peter Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:45:50
5 Michael Owens RACE CF 0:45:55
6 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling Team 0:46:59
7 Ian Keough Keough Cyclocross 0:47:41
8 Joshua Anderson Essex County Velo 0:48:10
9 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo 0:48:22
10 Alden Suokko KMS / Start House Cycling Team 0:48:43
11 Carter Hall HK2 0:49:45
12 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:51:20
13 Ryan Aittaniemi Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle 0:51:58
14 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 0:52:26
15 Albert Picard Velo Club metropolitain Cycles ABC 0:55:12
16 Leon Desgagnes Velo Club Metropolitain / ABC 0:57:23
17 Cole Reece T-Town Elite lap
18 Arnaud Cossette Veloclub Metropolitain-Cycles ABC lap

Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5

(2 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Xavier Koontz miller No-C.A.R.S. 0:44:45
2 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset wheelman lap

Masters Men 35+ (1-3)

(39 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Wilichoski Cyclocrossworld.com 0:44:55
2 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 0:45:13
3 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 0:45:44
4 Michael Magur Verge Sport 0:46:08
5 Derek Treadwell 0:46:12
6 Todd Bowden Expowheelmen 0:47:07
7 Brad Stratton NYCROSS.com/VOmax 0:47:34
8 Alan Starrett BIKEMAN.COM 0:47:45
9 David Romilly Raleigh/Gus' Bike 0:48:11
10 Tim Ratta Expo Wheelmen 0:48:59
11 Robert Stine NESS Team New England 0:49:29
12 Curtis Boivin ENGVT 0:49:34
13 Alexander Grabau Spin Arts Cycling 0:49:34
14 Jeff Hetrick Lamprey Systems/St. Luke's 0:49:40
15 David Ricklefs 0:49:43
16 Ryan Rumsey Bikeman.com 0:49:48
17 Laurence Merling EXPO Wheelmen 0:50:05
18 Mark Miller TRT Bicycles p/b Stans No tubes 0:50:09
19 Nicholas Czerula ENGVT 0:50:18
20 Marc-andre Perrault Equipe Brunet 0:50:20
21 Donald Snoop jr Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:50:53
22 Eric Laplante Quilicot-Rackultra 0:51:05
23 Geoff Williams ENGVT 0:51:10
24 Mukunda Feldman J.A.M Fund / NCC 0:51:15
25 R. Michael Mckittrick Broadway Bicycle School/Zanconato 0:51:19
26 David Anderson 0:51:26
27 David Gray Raleigh/Gus' Bike Shop 0:51:48
28 Mat Katz Bicycle Express/ Kona 0:51:50
29 Pierre Vanden borre Mad Alchemy/Verge Rider Cooperative 0:51:51
30 Jerry Chabot ENGVT 0:52:30
31 Stefan Bumbeck Onion River Sports 0:53:42
32 Michael Burris Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 0:54:29
33 Brian Irwin BIKEMAN.COM 0:55:23
34 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com
35 Trent Sullivan Competitive Edge
36 Kyle Smith Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli lap

Masters Men 45+ (1-3)

(52 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 0:36:40
2 David Connery 1K2GO Onion River Sports 0:36:56
3 Steve Proulx STEVENS RACING P/B The Cyclery 0:36:56
4 Paul Richard Cyclocrossworld 0:37:52
5 Marc Boudreau Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 0:37:52
6 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:38:16
7 Stephan Marcoux BIKEMAN.COM 0:38:25
8 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club 0:38:25
9 William Shattuck Corner Cycle 0:38:39
10 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 0:38:47
11 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 0:38:55
12 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 0:39:05
13 Jonathan Tarbox Expowheelmen 0:39:10
14 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:39:27
15 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club 0:39:27
16 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:39:27
17 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 0:39:51
18 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team 0:39:57
19 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 0:39:57
20 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:40:14
21 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:40:19
22 Mitchell Medeiros Scottee's Westport Bicycle 0:40:19
23 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 0:40:19
24 Anders Larson Bikeman.com 0:40:19
25 Keith Button CCB Racing 0:40:19
26 Nathan Mchugh 0:40:35
27 James Willsey Burris Logistics 0:40:48
28 William James Bikeman.com 0:41:03
29 Mark Suprenant Team Novo Nordisk 0:41:08
30 Richard Legault Ness Team New England 0:41:08
31 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Cycle 0:41:16
32 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:41:16
33 Doug Aspinwall Joe's Garage 0:41:16
34 Matt Spence Burris Logistics 0:41:40
35 John Smith Minuteman Road Club 0:48:06
36 Tim Noel Burris Logistics 0:42:11
37 Carl Wittig Riverside Racing 0:42:11
38 Mark Wilens Team Overlook 0:42:39
39 Richard Pirro NESS/Shimano 0:42:47
40 John Mcgrath NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:43:05
41 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:43:05
42 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling 0:43:05
43 Alexis Arapoff BIKEMAN.COM 0:43:36
44 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 0:43:36
45 Michael Tucker Berkshire Cycling Association 0:43:36
46 Wayne Barlow Paradise Sports 0:43:36
47 Mike Kavanaugh Mad River Riders 0:43:36
48 Paul Weiss OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team 0:44:47
49 Mike Robinson Bikeman.com 0:45:28
50 Mike Hoover BIKEMAN.COM 0:45:55
51 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo 0:46:59
52 Andrew Cooper The Velo Resource 0:47:24

Masters Men 55+ (1-4)

(31 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Al Blanchard Blue Ribbon Restaurants 0:39:46
2 Bob Bisson American Lung Association Cycling Team 0:40:17
3 Steve Arsenault Norm's Ski & Bike/ Team Andy 0:40:17
4 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Gearworks Cyclery 0:40:59
5 Paul Curley American Lung Association Cycling Team 0:41:05
6 James Laird Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 0:41:05
7 Michel Hamel Club Cycliste de Sherbrooke 0:41:05
8 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 0:41:25
9 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 0:41:36
10 David Corrigan Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:42:04
11 William Sawyer Spinarts 0:42:04
12 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:42:32
13 David Rath Corner Cycle 0:42:32
14 Craig Schneider GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:42:32
15 Bob Sampson 0:42:54
16 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:43:04
17 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 0:43:11
18 Bruce Bell Fit Werx 0:43:47
19 John Prevost TEAM FELT Ca. 0:44:16
20 Richard Sachs House Industries/Richard Sachs/RGM 0:44:23
21 John Adamik Riverside Racing 0:44:23
22 Gilles Cordier Ride with Rendall 0:44:36
23 Keith Enderle Tolland Bicycle / Nerac Earth 0:44:59
24 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles 0:44:59
25 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 0:45:46
26 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge 0:46:12
27 Edward Dishong NHCC 0:47:35
28 John King lap
29 Garabed Minasian Freewheel Cycles lap
30 David Holmander The Velo Resource lap
31 Donald Snoop Hang on Snoopy Racing Team lap

Masters Women 35+ (3-4)

(22 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alisa Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:30:54
2 Mélissa Houde Sportif Bromont 0:30:56
3 Roni Vetter Blue Steel Cyclery 0:30:59
4 Michele Satrowsky Blue Steel Cyclery 0:31:11
5 Samantha Dery Destination Cycling 0:31:33
6 Cathy Rowell Blue Steel Cyclery 0:31:56
7 Kathy Sarvary 0:32:20
8 Brenda Bahnson HUP United 0:32:41
9 Erin Holmes Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop 0:32:55
10 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 0:32:57
11 Anna Millenson Team Overlook 0:32:58
12 Julia Sperry Mountain Moxie 0:33:00
13 Sherri Curcuru Riverside Cycle 0:33:18
14 Katrina Zalenski 0:33:50
15 Laura Kozlowski HUP 0:33:52
16 Nancy Gillooly Corner Cycle 0:34:11
17 Martha Fanning cyclocrossworld.com 0:34:46
18 Carrie Hansen Cycle lodge 0:35:16
19 Cori Dahlstrom Raleigh/Gus' Cyclocross Project 0:37:21
20 Josee Lamirande The Cyclery 0:39:26
21 Michele Levasseur Somerset Wheelmen 0:48:03

Men 3

(77 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Coate B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 0:47:12
2 Toby Walch Portland Velo/Cyclemania 0:47:17
3 Stephen Pierce J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:47:18
4 Lee Wassilie 0:47:19
5 Alec Hoover Favata's Table Rock Tours 0:47:23
6 Craig Calhoun 0:47:29
7 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:47:36
8 Simon Castonguay Felt MTB Racing Team 0:47:43
9 AJ Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:47:53
10 Cooper Ray King Kog/Rosko 0:47:53
11 Dan Hock Bicycle Express 0:48:01
12 David Donnelly Mad Alchemy Verge Grassroots Team 0:48:07
13 Abe Goorskey CycleWorks 0:48:11
14 Eric Carlson TEAM EDGE 0:48:22
15 Anson Ross CLR/www.clrracing.com 0:48:26
16 Ed Meyer None 0:48:47
17 Ryan Littlefield Ryan's Plumbing / Dornbox Bikes 0:48:58
18 Per Tonn Onion River Sports / Muscles Not Motors 0:49:08
19 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:49:12
20 Michael Johnson Geekhouse Bikes 0:49:23
21 Dan Baker Cape Cod Racing/C4/ 0:49:39
22 Peter Miller Cyclocrossworld.com 0:49:45
23 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:49:49
24 Brad Smith Geekhouse Bikes 0:50:00
25 Keith Reynolds BIKEMAN.COM 0:50:04
26 Keith Garrison King Kog/Rosko 0:50:04
27 Josh Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:50:19
28 Charles Ostiguy Genetik Sports 0:50:21
29 William Johnson King Kog/Rosko 0:50:23
30 Robert Marcinko Stage 1 / FusionTHINK 0:50:39
31 Joseph Tramontano Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles 0:50:46
32 Tommy Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:50:46
33 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:50:46
34 Case Butler C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:50:56
35 Alex Meier Seaside cycle 0:50:56
36 Noah Epstein Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:51:05
37 Matthew Shoemaker GPM Sport 0:51:25
38 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:51:29
39 Gerald Audet Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling p/b Pathfinder 0:51:35
40 Pierre-luc Masse 0:51:45
41 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:52:10
42 Brandon Taylor Paradise Racing 0:52:17
43 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 0:52:23
44 Ethan Andrews NESS Team New England 0:52:27
45 Benjamin Frye Bicycle Express/Kona 0:52:36
46 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:52:44
47 Todd Prekaski CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:52:47
48 Andrew Reimann Team Yacht Club 0:52:54
49 Marty Walsh Geekhouse Bikes 0:53:06
50 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling 0:53:06
51 James Norris Flying Penguins 0:53:14
52 Nicolas Letarte Genetik Sports 0:53:22
53 Trenton Haas unattached 0:53:22
54 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:23
55 David Carmona Hammer Nutrition 0:53:36
56 Brian Fuller JAM Fund / NCC 0:53:43
57 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 0:53:50
58 Carsten Kroll MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:53:51
59 Patrick Flaherty Landry's Bicycles 0:54:06
60 Jan Goh 0:54:30
61 Phil Garofolo Cicli Devotion 0:54:56
62 Sam Damphousse UVM Cycling 0:55:44
63 Conor Mckenzie Geekhouse Bikes 0:56:00
64 Rich Zachary Boston Road Club 0:56:25
65 Ron Ferraz KruisCX p/b Repucom 0:56:36
66 Adam Juzek 0:57:22
67 Christopher Lee King Kog/Rosko Cycles 0:57:24
68 Chris Franson ExpoWheelmen 0:57:34
69 Johnny Hsu Cicli Devotion 0:57:41
70 Rod Millott KruisCX p/b Repucom 0:57:44
71 Daniel Cariolo STAMPEDE! 0:58:30
72 Scott Shedeck Stampede! 0:59:33
73 Seth Davis Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato Frames 1:00:05
74 Christopher Merola Laughing Dog Bicycles lap
75 Joseph Remy Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle lap

Men 35+ Cat 4/5

(53 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Coffey 1K2GO 0:37:41
2 Kip Robert Onion River Sports 0:38:16
3 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:38:49
4 Travis Voyer Catamount 0:39:23
5 Cory Lafleur BONK! Support 0:39:59
6 Eric Darling 0:40:02
7 David Corrigan Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:40:13
8 Scott Graham CNYC/ Littleton Bike and Fitness 0:40:13
9 Rob Montgomery GMBC-Synergy Fitness 0:40:20
10 Derek Hilton BIKEMAN.COM 0:40:34
11 John Budzinski Diep9 Genever 0:40:40
12 Bruce Beauharnois Team Wear on Earth 0:41:26
13 Tom Kelly 0:41:39
14 Giles Perkins North Cheshire Clarion 0:41:43
15 Peter Carney Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 0:41:58
16 Ed Medina Community Bike Supply 0:42:07
17 Marc Stannard Penguin Racing 0:42:09
18 Chris Northcott Beam Team Racing 0:42:10
19 Adam Walton NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:42:31
20 Josh Araujo Geekhouse Bikes/Cuppow 0:42:43
21 Edward Nessen Kruis CX p/b Repucom 0:42:44
22 Patrick Sheeley Favata's TRT Bicycles 0:42:49
23 Roger Wakeman 0:42:57
24 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:43:12
25 Joel Page Onion River Sports 0:43:20
26 Eric Berliner 0:43:46
27 Brian Cole PVC / Cyclemania 0:44:28
28 Andre Sturm GMBC 0:44:40
29 Claude Raineault Burris Logistics 0:44:48
30 Jordan Greenberg Pemi-Baker Cycling Club 0:44:48
31 Garin Frost Frost Brewing Company 0:44:51
32 Jay Bartlett Hup United 0:45:53
33 Marty Tribandis Fritzs Bicycle Shop 0:46:00
34 Oliver Slesar 0:46:08
35 Donal Gallegos 0:46:16
36 Erick Wenzel Bikurious - Croix de Fer 0:46:30
37 David Vernooy 0:46:43
38 Steven Scott Central New York Cyclist 0:46:56
39 Geoffrey Tomes Kruis CX p/b Repucom 0:47:58
40 Teddy Homer BIKEMAN.com 0:48:17
41 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:48:34
42 David White Green Mountain Bicycle Club (GMBC) 0:49:07
43 Phil Fragale Verge Sport/Test Pilot 0:49:14
44 John Mosby Cyclocrossracing.com lap
45 Alexander Scott Claremont Cycle Depot lap
46 Steve White White's Bikes lap
47 Athos Rassias lap
48 Matthew Juros ECV lap
49 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart lap
50 Jason Matulewicz Comprehensive Racing lap

Men 4/5

(31 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Clarke KMS 0:37:55
2 Lucas Van drunen Kruis CX p/b Repucom 0:39:05
3 Noah Barrow KMS Development Team 0:39:29
4 Ford Murphy B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:39:59
5 Ted Clark Skirack 0:40:02
6 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 0:40:33
7 Ian Kola UVM Cycling Club 0:40:43
8 Philip Parrish 0:40:48
9 Donovan Clarke Unattached 0:41:31
10 John Ramsay 0:41:35
11 Nelson Martins Kissena Cycling Club 0:41:45
12 Joseph Marinelli Threshold Cycling 0:41:52
13 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 0:41:58
14 Brad Ramsey 0:41:59
15 Corey Westfall Bicycle Express 0:42:05
16 James Hayes Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling 0:42:18
17 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:42:22
18 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 0:42:59
19 Mike Plant North Cheshire Clarion 0:43:38
20 Warren Whiteknight Green Mountain Bicycle Club (GMBC) 0:43:39
21 Jack Bell 0:44:35
22 Patrick Cochran ECV - Essex County Velo 0:44:45
23 Nicholas Chiarelli Mad Alchemy 0:44:53
24 Ian Marling 0:45:06
25 Ted Berg STAMPEDE! 0:46:04
26 Max Macdonald 0:46:32
27 Ben Millstein King Kog 0:46:55
28 Ezra Tautfest Bicycle Express 0:48:00
29 Lukasz Chelminski 0:48:42
30 Jeff Mccachren Raleigh Canada 0:49:17
31 Jordan Scampoli 0:49:20

UCI Elite Men

(61 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Johnson Cannondale Cyclocross World/Pony Shop 0:58:03
2 Lukas Winterberg Mueller Landscape / BH Bikes 0:58:12
3 Raphael Gagne Rocky Mountain Factory 0:58:24
4 Stephen Hyde JAM Fund/NCC/Vittoria 0:58:50
5 Justin Lindine Redline / NBX 0:58:51
6 Todd Wells Specialized Racing 0:59:45
7 Anthony Clark JAM Fund/NCC/Vittoria 0:59:58
8 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 1:00:16
9 Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Trek Cyclocross Collective 1:00:41
10 Daniel Chabanov House Industries/Richard Sachs/RGM 1:00:45
11 Christian Favata TRT Bicycles p/b Stan's No Tubes 1:00:46
12 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop/Mountain Khakis 1:00:56
13 Adam St. germain ENGVT / Specialized 1:01:15
14 Derrick St john Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 1:01:49
15 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 1:01:58
16 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 1:01:59
17 Leandre Bouchard Cyclone d'Alma/ Devinci 1:02:02
18 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Racing Team 1:02:08
19 Robert Marion American Classic Pro CX Team 1:02:22
20 Shawn Milne Keough Cyclocross 1:02:48
21 Thomas Sampson Adigga Racing 1:03:11
22 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 1:03:37
23 Evan Huff crossresults.com 1:03:45
24 Nicholas Keough Keough Cyclocross 1:04:08
25 Sylvain Jean Icebreaker Merino 1:04:13
26 Sean Pantellere STAMPEDE! p/b Budd Bike Works 1:04:21
27 Tyler Berliner BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 1:04:25
28 Sam O'keefe C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 1:04:35
29 Michael Wissell CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 1:04:45
30 Isaac Howe 1:04:58
31 Matt Timmerman Cannondale 1:04:58
32 Colin Reuter crossresults.com 1:05:02
33 Ryan Fawley TRT Bicycles p/b Stan's No Tubes 1:05:15
34 Christopher Hamlin Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes 1:05:56
35 Charles Berhtram GPM Sport 1:06:07
36 Kevin Sweeney CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 1:06:21
37 Andrew Lysaght CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 1:06:35
38 Manny Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:06:42
39 Matthew Means C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 1:06:43
40 John Herrick Dealer.com 1:06:43
41 John Burns Burns Racing 1:07:03
42 Chris Field Essex County Velo 1:07:31
43 Adam Sullivan Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 1:07:42
44 Ian Schon CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 1:07:56
45 Thierry Laliberte Xprezo - Borsao 1:08:28
46 Edouard Tougas 1:08:50
47 Joshua Lehmann ENGVT 1:09:17
48 Kurt Belhumeur Stampede! 1:09:27
49 Cary Fridrich Mad Alchemy/ Verge Rider Cooperative 1:09:36
50 Dan Timmerman House Industries/Richard Sachs/RGM 1:09:38
51 Jesse Quagliaroli Expowheelmen 2l
52 Aaron Oakes NYCROSS/VOmax 2l
53 Scott Baumer Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 3L
54 David Devine Cannondale 3L

UCI Elite Women

(33 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Helen Wyman Kona Factory Racing 0:36:31
2 Maghalie Rochette CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:37:18
3 Crystal Anthony Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:37:43
4 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles 0:37:48
5 Natasha Elliott Rare Vos Racing/Stevens 0:38:23
6 Lyne Bessette CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:38:33
7 Kate Northcott Beam Team Racing 0:38:53
8 Arley Kemmerer C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:38:57
9 Kathleen Lysakowski Cycle Lodge 0:38:58
10 Emma White CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:39:14
11 Cassandra Maximenko Rare Vos Racing 0:39:39
12 Brittlee Bowman House Industries/Richard Sachs/RGM 0:39:46
13 Christina Birch JAM Fund/NCC 0:39:58
14 Catherine Sterling Bikeman.com 0:40:21
15 Joanne Grogan Cyclocrossracing.com 0:40:30
16 Rebecca Blatt Van Dessel 0:40:31
17 Stephanie Wetzel Paradise Racing 0:40:38
18 Melody Gray Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop 0:40:44
19 Jessica Duppler Trek Portsmouth 0:40:45
20 Ellen Noble Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:40:57
21 Jenny Ives Verge Sport/Test Pilot 0:41:03
22 Kerry Litka The Velo Resource 0:41:16
23 Elizabeth Lukowski NYCROSS.com p/b VOmax 0:41:54
24 Victoria Gates JAM Fund/NCC 0:42:16
25 Nancy Labbe-giguere Lemieux The Cat Racing p/b Quadcycles 0:42:40
26 Vickie Monahan Rare Vos Racing 0:42:43
27 Melissa Lafleur BONK! Support 0:42:55
28 Rosanne Van dorn Team Placid Planet 0:44:10
29 Deirdre Smith B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:45:19
30 Abigail Isolda NYCROSS.com p/b VOMax 0:45:23
31 Jordan Dube CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:47:04
32 Stephanie Thompson WD Racing / NYC Velo 0:48:48

Women 3/4

(24 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Faccone GPM Sport 0:31:04
2 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:31:06
3 Anna Milton Ladies First Racing 0:31:07
4 Emily Reynolds Ladies First Racing 0:31:17
5 Jen Hetrick Lamprey Systems/St. Luke's 0:31:29
6 Cheryl Anderson 0:31:32
7 Elizabeth Bryson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:31:58
8 Turner Ramsay 0:32:01
9 Kathryn Cumming Team Yacht Club 0:32:18
10 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 0:33:57
11 Meghan Owens Ladies First Racing 0:33:59
12 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:34:44
13 Alessia Genovese Corner Cycle 0:35:01
14 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 0:35:05
15 Alie Giaime KruisCX p/b Repucom 0:35:07
16 Lyn Mccabe Central Wheel/GHCC 0:35:08
17 Cindy Berhtram GPM Sport 0:35:11
18 Anica Koontz miller Vergesport 0:35:32
19 Sheridan Bauman Central Wheel 0:35:37
20 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team 0:36:06
21 Sara Melikian NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:36:19
22 Elyse Scott Claremont Cycle Depot 0:37:42
23 Alix Norris Flying Penguins 0:38:07
24 Megan Curry GPM Sport 0:38:59

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with