These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men UCI Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Powers Rapha-Focus 1:01:56
2 Ryan Trebon Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com 1:02:18
3 Ben Berden Raleigh / Clement 1:02:18
4 Jonathan Page fuji/ spy/ competitive cyclist 1:02:23
5 Carl Decker Giant 1:02:26
6 Jamey Driscoll Raleigh / Clement 1:02:26
7 Allen Krughoff Raleigh Clement 1:02:30
8 Steve Fisher Raleigh - HiFi 1:02:34
9 Adam Craig Giant Factory Off-Road Team 1:02:36
10 Spencer Paxson Kona Bicycles 1:02:37
11 Aaron Schooler Team H&R BLOCK 1:02:40
12 Troy Wells Team CLIF BAR 1:03:08
13 Jt Fountain Neon Jet SS / Trusty Switchblade 1:03:16
14 Benjamin Sonntag Team CLIF BAR 1:03:33
15 Russell Stevenson Voler Custom CX 1:03:56
16 Kevin Bradford-parish Cyclocrossracing.com 1:04:10
17 Kevin Noiles Bicycle Bluebook/HRS/Rock Lobster presented by Bay 101 1:04:10
18 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen 1:04:10
19 Tyler Trace 1:05:56
20 Gian Dalle angelini CyclocrossRacing.com 1:05:56
21 Logan Wetzel Ravenna Capital Management 1:05:56
22 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 1:05:57
23 Adam Mcgrath Raleigh/HiFi CX 1:06:10
24 Kevin Calhoun Rocky Mountain Bicycles 1:06:44
25 Chris Ellis Voter / bicycle centre 1:06:44
26 Molly Cameron PORTLAND BICYCLE STUDIO 1:07:35
27 Kristopher Holden Vertical Earth 1:08:18
28 Carson Miller Jamis CX @ -2 Laps
29 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates @ -2 Laps
30 Sherwood Plant Musette Caffe @ -2 Laps
31 Kyle Mcgilvray Team Redline @ -2 Laps
32 Albert Senft High Desert Bicycles @ -4 Laps
33 Yoshitaka Hama SNEL CYCLOCROSS TEAM @ -4 Laps
DNF Phil Grove Hammer Nutrition DNF2

Women UCI Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabby Durrin Rapha-Focus 0:44:44
2 Courtenay Mcfadden Bicycle Bluebook/HRS/RockLobster 0:45:07
3 Mical Dyck Stan's NoTubes 0:45:13
4 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 0:45:14
5 Jessica Cutler Bikesport NW / Jamis 0:45:33
6 Beth Ann orton Team S&M 0:45:47
7 Caroline Mani Raleigh / Clement 0:46:19
8 Jean Ann berkenpas Secret Cycles/Xprezo 0:46:28
9 Rebecca Gross Raleigh-Clement 0:46:30
10 Marsa Daniel Team Group Health 0:46:30
11 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen 0:46:30
12 Jenni Gaertner Motofish Racing 0:46:34
13 Natalie Koncz Zuster Cycling 0:46:39
14 Andi Zolton JLVelo Ambassadors 0:48:13
15 Joele Guynup Shimano/Marin Bikes 0:48:14
16 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 0:48:39
17 Anne-marije Rook Team Group Health (Sound Velo Cycling) 0:48:42
18 Katie Melena Bicycle Blue Book / HRS / Rock Lobster 0:48:49
19 Kari Studley Team Redline 0:48:57
20 Heidi Wood Alki/Rubicon 0:48:59
21 Shannon Holden Vanderkitten/Ibis 0:49:22
22 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health @-2 Laps

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with