These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Davin Brugliera
2 Marcos Lage
3 Alexander Farinez

Junior Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cadence Stull
2 Zoee Beiergrohslein
3 Linnea Gray
4 Elena Lage

Mens Beginner

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Farr 0:44:49
2 Luke Jager 0:47:03
3 David Henke 0:47:26
4 Eric Flanders 0:49:10
5 Oscar Lage 0:50:07
6 Ethan Lynn 0:50:10
7 Liam Mcmahon 0:50:45
8 John Lynn 0:52:23
9 Davey Biegel 0:53:29
10 Neil Mcmahon 0:53:37
11 Sam Severin 0:45:52
12 David Donahue 0:46:17
13 Anthony Strong 0:46:52
14 Gill Carr 0:47:21
15 Nicholas Gross 0:47:27
16 Morgan Standon 0:47:28
17 Dean Potter 0:47:40
18 Zach Burris 0:48:23
19 Alexander Heggen 0:48:31
20 Jay Wright 0:48:33
21 Shannon Fore 0:48:34
22 Craig Mollerstuen 0:50:03
23 Henry Coleman 0:50:42
24 Roger Sparks 0:50:44
25 Michal Powell 0:51:02
26 Scott Medin 0:51:44
27 Geoff Merrell 0:52:24
28 Erick Lee 0:53:21
29 William Miller 0:53:34
30 Chris Frophel 0:53:36
31 Michael Mccambridge 0:56:17
32 Jeff Campbell 0:47:42
33 Orion Sparks 0:49:29
34 Matt Tanaka
35 Nick Blades

Mens Master

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Howard 0:46:41
2 Darin Marin 0:46:59
3 Tony Brugliera 0:47:35
4 Doug Karet 0:47:39
5 Greg Mcduffie 0:48:05
6 Jim Jager 0:48:39
7 Anthony Allen 0:51:06
8 Terrence Kelly 0:51:36
9 Gary Snyder 0:51:56
10 Chris Wood 0:45:24
11 Chad Burris 0:45:59
12 Alan Mitchell 0:46:19
13 Bruce Ross 0:46:36
14 John Ramey 0:52:24
15 Mike Hancock

Mens Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will Ross 0:54:08
2 James Stull 0:55:06
3 Carey Grumelot 0:55:07
4 Tim Berntson 0:55:48
5 Josh Chelf 0:56:03
6 John Lackey 0:56:27
7 Tanner Ramey 0:56:36
8 Josh Smith 0:57:34
9 Jens Beck 0:57:37
10 Chris Jung 0:59:35
11 Michael Kelly 0:59:45
12 Fred West 1:00:29
13 Jamie Haines 1:01:30
14 Joe Pollock 1:01:44
15 Clinton Hodges 1:02:11
16 Andy Pohl 0:54:28
17 Simon Lynn 0:54:36
18 Luke Almon 0:54:50
19 Mackie Derrick 0:55:03
20 Grant Stevenson 0:55:08
21 Rob Cushman 0:55:25
22 Zachary Huff 0:55:31
23 Paul Anderson 0:56:14
24 Marcus Farris 0:56:34
25 Jason Grey 0:57:14
26 Andy Duenow 0:57:18
27 Mike Brock 0:58:14
28 Jason Hartz 1:00:35
29 John Wros 1:00:44
30 Paul Pierce 1:00:47
31 Thomas Schultz 1:00:48
32 Loy Donaldson 1:01:21
33 Mike Beiergrohslein 1:01:30
34 Otto Gilbert 1:01:33
35 Dan Bailey 0:56:49

Womens Beginner

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Kettler 0:46:05
2 Ellie Mitchell 0:47:19
3 Leah Zumwalt 0:51:29
4 Karen Morrison 0:55:21
5 Tania Dennis 0:45:01
6 Meg Howard 0:45:03
7 Isabella Saldana 0:49:55
8 Laura Coulson 0:50:57
9 Cassandra Dale

Womens Master

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shannon Titzel 0:52:38
2 Stacy Kolstad 0:47:48
3 Janus Reyes 0:49:20
4 Rose Theisen 0:51:34
5 Rebecca Moore 0:46:48

Womens Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amber Stull 0:47:20
2 Laura Gardner 0:47:29
3 Jessie Donahue 0:47:35
4 Kristy Smith 0:49:31
5 Nylene Warner 0:49:36
6 Amber Bethe 0:51:52
7 Jill Simek 0:52:05
8 Megan Chelf 0:45:08
9 Rachelle Kanady 0:49:05
10 Kalen Ramey 0:49:37
11 Cara Oney

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with