These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Beginner Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Rider
2 Brandon Bilyeu CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
3 Bob Rakoz
4 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew
5 Raul Bonifacio
6 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
7 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling
8 Aneel Nath
9 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport
10 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
11 Eugene Rogan creswick
12 Dan Grossen SWEAT360
13 Jeff Copus
14 Justin S king
15 Alan Balderson
16 Brad Houle
17 Jordan Braun
18 Phil Devasto HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
19 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
20 Tom Charles
21 Will Symms
22 Stephen Rich
23 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport
24 Wayne Garrison,jr
25 Jaxom Mooter
26 Barry Kich
27 Ricky Guadarrama
28 Robin Stancliff
29 ? ?
30 ? ?

Beginner Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
2 Leilani Bentley Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
3 Traci Anderson
4 Laura Loertscher
5 Abby Bohannan
6 Stacey Ruff
7 Becca Smith-morgan
8 Lauren Dunbar
9 ? ?
10 Elizabeth Gardiner
11 ? ?
12 Leah Medure DNR Cycling
DNF Jodi Jacobson-swartfager

Category A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carl Decker
2 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio
3 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles
4 Shannon Skerritt
5 Lance Haidet
6 Paul Lacava
7 Patrick Means Team S+M
8 Colin Dunlap
9 Christopher Bagg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
10 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
11 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports
12 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records
13 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles
14 James Ceccorulli bicycleattorney.com
15 Brad Winn Team S+M
16 Stephen Bedford HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
17 Scott Bradway Team S+M
18 Jonathan Myers Team S+M
19 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
20 Tyler Fought Trusty Switchblade
21 Ryan Garner
22 Matt Hall Breadwinner Cycles
23 Brandon Meinke Team S+M
24 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers
25 Andrew Willis Portland Bicycle Studio
26 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
27 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade
28 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
29 Brian Scultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
30 Peter Hagerty Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew
DNF Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles
DNF Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles
DNF Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
DNF Luke Demoe

Category B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Lygo Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 David Sterry Green Submarine Records
3 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
4 Antonio Castaneda jr Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
5 Ben Corbalis Portland Bicycle Studio
6 Josiah Zukowski Heartstrings Cycling
7 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
8 Daniel Carter BeerMongers Cycle Club
9 Justin Brauner BeerMongers Cycle Club
10 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club
11 Cullen Guinn Joe Bike
12 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
13 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling
14 Kurt Buddendeck
15 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One
16 Jason Britton Team S+M
17 Matthew Edwards
18 Sean Cook Cyclepath Racing
19 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
20 Cristian Fuentes crank
21 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo
23 Jimmy Candelaria Hammer Velo
DNF John Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Category C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danny Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
2 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 Josh Speer Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
4 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
5 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records
6 Jason Schroeder
7 Jason Ladwig
8 Nick Healg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
9 Sean Mcghee Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go!
11 Andrew Smith Trailhead Coffee Roasters
12 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport
13 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good
14 Christopher Muhs Look Good Feel Good
15 Dante Solano DNR Cycling
16 Eric Hagstette
17 Travis Parker
18 Kyle Kruger
19 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport
20 Matt Wadoner Look Good Feel Good
21 Jade Koide Team Beer
22 Nick Besson
23 Josh Spivey Trusty Switchblade
24 Aaron Guffey
25 Barrett Reiner CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com
26 Matt Walkky Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
27 Alex Bigazzi Look Good Feel Good
28 Peter Bryant
29 Josh Snyder
30 Martin Matsumura
31 Andy Morris
32 Patrick Vinograd
33 Josh Anderson
34 Tim Breault
35 Colin Ross Portland State University
36 Hadid Tarik
37 Peder Dahl
38 Ingrid Jackson

Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
2 Todd Engblom-stryker The Spokesmen
3 Matt Wilkin Team S+M
4 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas
5 Philip Meyrick
6 Rex Buchanan Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
7 Rutherford Brakke-pound
8 Geoff Rogers Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
9 Jeremiah Hartley
10 Jacob Roth

Junior Men 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy
3 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go!
4 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
5 Jace Petersen
6 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy
7 Zachary Murphy Rebound/Tireless Velo
8 Walker Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway
9 Gabriel Boatright
10 Owen L. rogers bicycleattorney.com
11 Luke Soto
12 Miles Revenaugh
13 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
14 Noah Steigerwald
15 Ian Baer

Junior Men 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy
2 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized
3 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go!
4 Davis Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway
5 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling
6 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy
7 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
8 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club
9 Maxwell Chehab Bend Endurance Academy
10 Eben Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
11 Matt Rech
12 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
13 Freddy Anderson Beaverton Bicycle Club
14 Nicholas Paester Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
15 Sean Harple SWEAT360
16 Grayson Szczukowski
17 Rex Hansen

Junior Men 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy
2 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway
3 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 Ian Wilson
5 Micah Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway
6 Thomas Wimberly
7 Chris Rech
8 Ben Van raalte
9 Jacob Brandt Pacific Power Blue Sky
10 Jd Protiva
11 Jack Sullivan
12 Michael Samelson
13 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club
14 Ian Steigerwald
15 Nathan Glade Reall Racing
16 Peter Puettmann
17 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy
18 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
19 Garret Sather
20 Zach Durst Hapi-Go!
21 Henry Westly Pacific Power Blue Sky
22 Keenan Reynolds
23 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Junior Men 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Ring
2 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports
3 Nick Meigs
4 Cameron Millar-griffin Bend Endurance Academy
5 Daxten Blackwell Reall Racing

Junior Women 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Lauren Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club
3 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com
4 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
5 Leah Pfeiffer
6 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Junior Women 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hailey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Amy Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club
3 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade
4 Mandy Desmarteau Reall Racing

Junior Women 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy
2 Taye Nakamura-koyama
3 Elizabeth Mcknight crank
4 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo
5 Aubrey Whitty
6 Aubrey Ellerbruch

Junior Women 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maddy Cripe Corvallis

Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Talbert
2 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo
3 Joseph Hoerner West End Bikes/Specialized
4 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
5 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
6 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing
7 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com
8 Cal Stone
9 Andrew Meigs
10 Steve Petersen Team Finger
11 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
12 David Dorocke
13 Satoru Igarashi
14 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling
15 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M
16 Alan Thomason
17 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team
18 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
19 Richard Potestio
20 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport
21 John Obrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
22 Tim Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized
23 Charles Linke The Spokesmen
24 John Nicholas DNR Cycling
25 Jim Hinkley
26 Danny Pettit Team Mudman
27 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles
28 Thomas J meier
DNF Daniel Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway
DNF Ken Pkafty
DNF Mike Baer

Masters 35+ A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing
2 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing
3 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
4 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway
5 Todd Stewart
6 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
7 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
8 Mike Schindler
9 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
10 Brent Casady
11 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
12 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com
13 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
14 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
15 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers
16 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
17 Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas
18 Daniel Sharp
19 Kevin Drake Portland Bicycle Studio
20 Eric Lanners Team S+M
21 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M
22 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers
23 Kale Chalmers HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
24 Alex Accetta
25 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling
26 Chad Smeltzer crank
27 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing
28 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
29 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury
30 James Shingleton Capitol Velo
31 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling
32 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com
33 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
34 Ed Reagan Portland Bicycle Studio
35 Terry Knight
36 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF Mike Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
DNF Brian Foresta Filth and Fury
DNF Geoff Rice
DNF Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports

Masters 35+ B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com
2 Michael Kosmala Team S+M
3 Ryan Eisele Reall Racing
4 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen
5 Kenneth Pace Team S+M
6 Brian Nelson Trusty Switchblade
7 Douglas Johnson
8 Jason Musengo
9 Mike Snelson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
10 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling
11 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade
12 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
13 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo
14 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com
15 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio
16 David Hewett The Spokesmen
17 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
18 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
19 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab
20 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records
21 Simon Robins Team Wooly Mammoth
22 Julian Lawrence
23 Andrew Filer
24 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo
25 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
26 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
27 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
28 Andy Leritz Team S+M
29 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman
30 Javad Simonsen Cyclepath Racing
31 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
32 Samuel Bradshaw
33 Freddy Tincher Bridgetown Velo
34 Judd Eustice Team S+M
35 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo
36 Dennis Stafford
37 Sage Freeman Team Planet X USA
38 Judson Mccauley The Spokesmen
39 Daniel Boatright Filth and Fury
40 Brad Wignall
41 Kyle Stancliff
42 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
43 Brian Petrucci Cyclepath Racing
44 Mike Murphy
45 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club
46 Robert Marti SWEAT360
47 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com
48 David Dezellem Ironclad/Yakima
49 Adam Holmes
50 Brian Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
51 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
52 Justin Huggins
DNF Danny Lopez West End Bikes/Specialized
DNF Spencer White
DNF Barry O'connor
DNF Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade

Masters 35+ C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Skye Fitzgerald
2 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Banjo Weymouth
4 Ross Bryan DNR Cycling
5 Devin Bailly HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
6 James Sestrio
7 Webster Wilson
8 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport
9 Andrew Stewart Mountain View Cycles/Subway
10 Giles Rickett SWEAT360
11 Tom Palke Team Mudman
12 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen
13 Matt Richmond HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
14 Danny Knudsen
15 Matt Mcguire crank
16 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab
17 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club
18 Matthew Jetton
19 Yuji Sumimoto
20 Mark Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team
21 Michael Clark
22 Mike Taylor
23 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
24 Ryan Paddock
25 Peter Hettinga SWEAT360
26 Ryan Schimpf The Spokesmen
27 Karole J. durkee jr
28 David Fee
29 Mike Lurie
30 Paul Barlow
31 Mark Mcmurtry Bellovaci United
32 Steve Kresl
33 Matt Thiefelder The Spokesmen
34 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing Team
35 Chad Fischer
36 Patrick Palmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
37 Jonathan Modie Team S+M
38 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas
39 Jacob Hamnes
40 Mike Meier Camas Bike and Sport
41 Dan Saunders Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
42 Brett Kelver
43 James Owen Capitol Velo
44 Eric Meier Camas Bike and Sport
45 Edward Kim DNR Cycling
46 Joel Sheley Team Lazy Tarantulas
47 Tim Beard
48 Steven Soto
49 John Mcbride
50 Alex Dupey
51 Jason Miranda Trusty Switchblade
52 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
53 Brian Hansen
54 Russell Gober Showers Pass
55 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
56 John Lehmon
57 Tom Kahl
58 Mark Nielsen Sunset Cycles
59 Tim Beard Bend Endurance Academy
60 Patrick Meigs
61 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo
62 Mark Ravenaugh
63 Chris Valencia Team S+M
64 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo
65 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go!
66 Tim Schallberger
67 Todd Harple
DNF Doug Brecht crank
DNF Benjamin Herring
DNF Rich Hannah Team Mudman

Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ron Strasser Team S+M
2 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Rick Gregory
4 Bob Daugherty Cyclepath Racing

Masters Women 35+ A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erica Wescott
2 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
3 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com
4 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas
5 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
6 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling
7 Laura Hagen
8 Virginie Calme Cyclepath Racing
9 Beth Burns Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew
10 Cara Vangorder lasof Trusty Switchblade
11 Heather Vanvalkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
12 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas
13 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
14 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing
15 Martha Paulus Buy Local Cycling
16 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
DNF Sharon Anderson Ironclad/Yakima

Masters Women 35+ B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade
2 Suzy Renn Team Slow
3 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees
4 Annie Leaf
5 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
6 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
7 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
8 Traci D'elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
9 Evelyn Kim HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team

Masters Women 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lora Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway
2 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports
3 Jan Moss
4 Susan Moote RAO/Imperial River Racing
5 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
6 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
7 Anne Zoormujian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
8 Sheilagh Griffin
9 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade
2 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 John Mccaffrey Kesho Bicycles
5 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade
6 Richard Sweet Tensegrity PT Cycling
7 Josh Armagost
8 Brian Gerow
9 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
10 Daniel Gonzalez Ruckus Test Team
11 Adrian Richardson Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma
12 Ethan Furniss
13 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
14 Ken Hahn
15 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
16 Christopher Burge Green Submarine Records
17 Erik Borghoff Trusty Switchblade
18 Jason Uland Team Cthulhu
19 Aaron Zarosinski
20 Ryan Morgan Trailhead Coffee Roasters
21 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
22 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
23 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing
24 Suzy Renn Team Slow
DNF Brandon Whalen Trailhead Coffee Roasters
DNF Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio

Unicycle

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Unknown rider

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Racing Machines
2 Alexandra Burton
3 Julie Browning Cyclepath Racing
4 Sarah Max
5 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Jill Hardiman Team S+M
7 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com
8 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports
9 Rachel Bagley Breadwinner Cycles
10 Amy Vantassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
11 Jennifer Johnson
12 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go!
13 Jennifer Pereau Trusty Switchblade
14 Laurie Hotovy Team S+M
15 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
16 Jenn Levo Ironclad/Yakima

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Hahn
2 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
3 Amanda Porino West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi
4 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
5 Jill Hutchinson Green Submarine Records
6 Katlyn Giombolini
7 Jessica Gill
8 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club
9 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records
10 Jaime Kathleen menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
11 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
12 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go!

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Molly Macgraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
2 Kristin Duyn Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
3 Jillian Noe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
4 Marayah Deese Heartstrings Cycling
5 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
6 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes
7 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records
8 Lindsey Kuipers BeerMongers Cycle Club
9 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club
10 Phaedra Booth
11 Abby Denuyl
12 Stephanie Stauber BeerMongers Cycle Club
13 Julie Weshin-naigue Green Submarine Records
DNF Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
DNF Kaitlin Borstelmann
DNF Kaitlin Borstelmann

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with