These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

3/4W

(134 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:32:44
2 Alisa Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:33:24
3 Jen Nordhem Pink Rhino Racing 0:33:25
4 Samantha Dery Destination Cycling 0:33:35
5 Roni Vetter Blue Steel Cyclery 0:33:51
6 Katina Walker Crankskins.com 0:33:57
7 Cathy Rowell Blue Steel Cyclery 0:34:05
8 Emily Reynolds Ladies First Racing 0:34:22
9 Erin Faccone GPM Sport 0:34:22
10 Leslie Timm Ladies First Racing 0:34:34
11 Rose Long Team Mmuvit (Kruis p/b Repucom) 0:34:34
12 Rachel Rubino King Kog / Rosko 0:34:54
13 Elizabeth Bryson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:35:10
14 Clara Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:35:19
15 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:35:20
16 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 0:35:20
17 Katy Steudel Team Pegasus 0:35:23
18 Kirsten Begg-swider Blue Steel Cyclery 0:35:35
19 Tessa Riley Threshold Cycling 0:35:44
20 Anna Mumford Rockstar/Signature Cycles 0:35:44
21 Tara Vessella 0:35:44
22 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 0:35:47
23 Diane Conway Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop 0:35:49
24 Dana Cooreman mission in Motion 0:35:50
25 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 0:36:02
26 Robin Shea LLV/EECT/Kreb Cycle 0:36:02
27 Brenda Bahnson HUP United 0:36:06
28 Jane Rossi 0:36:20
29 Sheridan Bauman Central Wheel 0:36:30
30 Shane Ferro CRCA / Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles 0:36:38
31 Rebecca Fahringer 0:36:39
32 Julie Tracy B2C2 P/B Boloco 0:36:39
33 Erin Holmes RALEIGH BICYCLES/GUS' BIKE SHOP 0:36:43
34 Jen Audia 0:36:52
35 Julia Sperry Cyclocrossracing.com 0:37:02
36 Nathalie Anderson Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 0:37:07
37 Amanda Bedard Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:37:22
38 Karen Nash CCB Racing 0:37:25
39 Corrine Schlabach 0:37:31
40 Susan Lynch Union Velo 0:37:33
41 Jennifer Linnane Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:37:33
42 Julianne Tauscher pedalpowertraining.com 0:37:41
43 Clare Zecher RVR - Rare Vos Racing 0:37:45
44 Ellen White Team Campmor / Industry Nine 0:37:45
45 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 0:37:46
46 Meghan Owens Ladies First Racing 0:37:50
47 Martha Fanning 0:37:53
48 Jennifer Defalco NJ/NY Colavita Women 0:37:54
49 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:38:03
50 Tracy Gustafson Danielson Adventure Sports 0:38:06
51 Gerilynn Kucharski Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 0:38:07
52 Kelly Dietrick Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC 0:38:09
53 Carol-lynn Mills KruisCXp/bRepucom 0:38:15
54 Kyra Kenwood "LiveLoveVelo 0:38:16
55 Jennifer Franko Kelpius Cycling 0:38:21
56 Isabelle Cote KruisCX p/b Repucom 0:38:25
57 Alie Giaime Kruis CX p/b Repucom 0:38:29
58 Cynthia Brennan GPM Sport 0:38:31
59 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:38:40
60 Sabina Olenchock Lamprey Systems - St. Luke's Hospital 0:38:43
61 Aimee Layton CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:38:45
62 Anne August Park Ave Bike Shop 0:38:51
63 Hannah Brewster American Flora 0:38:53
64 Rachel Brown Team LUNA Chix 0:38:55
65 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:38:56
66 Patricia Brownell Landry's Bicycles 0:38:58
67 Kristin Beville B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 0:39:06
68 Mélissa Houde 0:39:12
69 Nathalie Poirier THE VELO RESOURCE 0:39:19
70 Lauren Twombly NJ/NY Colavita Women's team 0:39:24
71 Nicole Hildebrand Expo Wheelmen 0:39:24
72 Sandy Noble base 36 0:39:35
73 Kelly Howie NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:39:37
74 Sara Melikian NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:39:39
75 Heidi Baks Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:39:43
76 Anne Rock C3 Twenty20 Cycling Company 0:39:45
77 Laura Kernan SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 0:40:00
78 Carrie Lemieux Bikeway Source/ Bell Lap Racing 0:40:21
79 Kristine Alach Laughing Dog 0:40:32
80 Melissa Page NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team/Apex Tech 0:40:33
81 Ashley Stanton niehoff HK2-Healthy Kids Happy kids 0:40:48
82 Rachel Horwitz Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:40:50
83 Jenn Sears C3 Twenty20 Cycling 0:40:52
84 Marta Kirsis 0:40:52
85 Diane Vettori C3: Twenty 20 Cycling Co. 0:40:58
86 Theresa Curry 0:41:00
87 Regina Legge 0:41:00
88 Fanny Bourdais KruisCX p/b Repucom 0:41:04
89 Oksana Miller CRCA/Asphalt Green Development Team 0:41:12
90 Jennifer Runo pedalpowertraining.com 0:41:26
91 Mironda Meyer Comprehensive 0:41:26
92 Ceileidh Siegel 0:42:10
93 Meredith Powlison 0:42:48
94 Meredith Uhl CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 0:43:01
95 Jacqueline Pasek-allen Laughing dog 0:43:17
96 Nancy Gomes Landry's Bicycles 0:43:29
97 Jennifer Minery Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:43:35
98 Tamara Bonn STAMPEDE! lap
99 Lesli Cohen Cyclismas lap
100 Briana Heintzelman Unattached lap
101 Rebecca Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas lap
102 Brynn Powell lap
103 Ella Raposo-sacks pedalpowertraining.com lap
104 Megan Bouchard Comprehensive lap
105 Erin Engel Kutztown Cutters lap

35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior

(120 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Bowden Expowheelmen 0:42:17
2 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 0:42:18
3 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:42:18
4 Michael Magur Verge Sport 0:42:29
5 Dan Staffo Verge sport / handlebars cycling co. 0:42:36
6 Johannes Huseby Boulder Cycle Sport 0:42:44
7 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:43:08
8 Ryan Leech MAMBO CX/GoCycling/DrWahner.com 0:43:15
9 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 0:43:24
10 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:43:25
11 Dan Larino Pete's Bike/Century Road Club of America 0:43:27
12 Brad Stratton NYCROSS.com/VOmax 0:43:30
13 Mark Legg compton Trek Cyclocross Collective. 0:43:41
14 David Romilly Raleigh/Gus' Bike 0:43:47
15 Ralf Warmuth FinKraft Cycling Team 0:43:55
16 Kurt Schmid CYCLOCROSS WORLD 0:44:01
17 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 0:44:03
18 Kristopher Auer C3-Twenty20 Cycling co. 0:44:04
19 Alan Starrett BIKEMAN.COM 0:44:08
20 Craig Mattern Nalgene-GVCC 0:44:22
21 Jonah Meadvancort KMS 0:44:25
22 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:44:36
23 Donald Snoop jr Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:44:49
24 Ryan Rumsey Bikeman.com 0:44:55
25 Mark Miller TRT Bicycles p/b Stans No tubes 0:44:56
26 Shawn Mottram NESS/Shimano 0:44:56
27 Christopher Delisle NYCROSS.com/VOMAX 0:44:59
28 Glenn Turner C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:45:01
29 Tim Ratta EXPOWHEELMEN 0:45:14
30 Michael Owens RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:45:14
31 Josh Egan Createx-Benidorm 0:45:16
32 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage 0:45:17
33 Jerry Chabot ENGVT 0:45:20
34 Benjamin Pagano Riverside Racing 0:45:21
35 Richard Wolter CRCA/SID'S BIKES 0:45:24
36 Brett Rothmeyer C3 Athletes serving athletes 0:45:27
37 Eric Sondag Pony Shop 0:45:31
38 Brad Hunter erace cancer 0:45:33
39 Jeremy Brazeal CompEdge Cycling 0:45:41
40 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 0:45:44
41 Alden Suokko KMS / Start House Cycling Team 0:45:45
42 Laurence Merling EXPO Wheelmen 0:45:52
43 Bernhard Resch Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes 0:46:00
44 Curtis Boivin ENGVT 0:46:16
45 Matthew Kraus Keep it Tight 0:46:16
46 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 0:46:18
47 Todd Kruger Kim's Bike Shop 0:46:32
48 David Gray Raleigh/Gus' Bike Shop 0:46:37
49 Lance Johnson Zippy Racing 0:46:39
50 Simon Jones Nova Iscorp 0:46:40
51 Matthew Myette Zanconato Racing 0:46:54
52 Ryan Aittaniemi Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:46:58
53 Marc Vettori C3: Twenty 20 Cycling Co. 0:47:05
54 John Badessa Arc En Ciel 0:47:11
55 Kyle Smith Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 0:47:15
56 Mark Romanovsky Yorktown Cycles 0:47:17
57 Adam Szczepanski Cycle Smart Grassroots Team 0:47:23
58 Leo Sandoval 0:47:25
59 Robert Stine NESS Team New England 0:47:29
60 Michael Apfelbaum Sunnyside Sports 0:47:36
61 Eric Smith Team Hoffenchard 0:47:37
62 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 0:47:40
63 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team 0:47:42
64 Scott Livingston Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:47:45
65 Kyle Wolfe Finish Fast Cycling 0:47:51
66 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 0:47:53
67 Spencer Haugh Behind Bars/Litte Guy Racing 0:47:56
68 Joshua Anderson Essex County Velo 0:48:01
69 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:48:01
70 Patrick Smith Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:48:02
71 Rider Unknown 0:48:26
72 Brett Mckay Unattached 0:48:28
73 Stephen Olenchock Lamprey Systems - St. Luke's Hospital 0:48:37
74 Joseph Re Essex County Velo 0:48:40
75 Geoff Williams ENGVT 0:48:50
76 Greg Montello Berger Hardware Bikes 0:48:52
77 Todd Peterson Somerville Bicycle Shop 0:48:53
78 Jimmy Maurer PCS-Sommerville Sports 0:49:09
79 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 0:49:12
80 Phil Karavidas Finkraft Cycling Team 0:49:18
81 Sam Margolis Team Vortex 0:49:28
82 Angelo Mascelli SRAM Factory 0:49:30
83 Daniel Appelo Scalo Veloce 0:49:30
84 Derek Cote 0:49:52
85 Jake Inger HK2 0:50:13
86 Daniel Coady BikeReg.com Cycling Club 0:50:19
87 Patrick Bauer-blank Proctor Academy 0:50:45
88 Jay Curry Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:51:50
89 Nick Sears Scott Pro Mountain Bike Team 0:51:50
90 Paul Penaskovic Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:51:50
91 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:51:50
92 Jonathan Dietz PCS-Sommerville Sports lap
93 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle lap
94 Bogert Kisch Team Town Cycle lap
95 Robert De rose Hoffenchard / Thomson lap
96 Josh Carter Philadelphia Ciclismo lap
97 William Savage Minuteman Road Club lap
98 Philip Hempstead Northampton Cycling Club/ JAM Fund lap
99 Martin v. Huysman Raleigh America lap
100 Noah Barrow KMS Development Team lap
101 Joe Inger HK2 lap
102 Perry Andre Team Somerset lap
103 Cooper Holland Northampton Cycling Club lap

4/5 35+

(107 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Buchan Velocity Cycle & Ski 0:40:02
2 Jules Roazen Kissena Cycling Club 0:40:45
3 Joaquin C de baca KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 0:40:57
4 Scott Graham CNYC/ Littleton Bike and Fitness 0:41:18
5 Josh Araujo Geekhouse Bikes/Cuppow 0:41:29
6 Eric Wyzga 0:41:33
7 Brian Cole PVC / Cyclemania 0:41:44
8 Steven Morse Providence Velo Club 0:41:44
9 Ed Medina Community Bike Supply 0:41:46
10 Guy Zerega Cox/WE Stedman Cycling Team 0:41:46
11 Paul Jobin Blue Steel Cyclery 0:41:46
12 Patrick Sheeley Favata's TRT Bicycles 0:41:47
13 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 0:42:00
14 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:42:04
15 Mark Dennis Blue Mountain Velo 0:42:10
16 Jack Bell 0:42:11
17 James Paterson Spin Arts 0:42:11
18 Glenn Soulia Riverside Racing 0:42:18
19 Michael Mcrae Team High and Mighty Beer Co 0:42:38
20 Jason Delorme Roadacious 0:42:41
21 Chris Northcott Beam Team Racing 0:42:51
22 Colin Piepgras Digital Lumens 0:42:54
23 John Vogel Western Maine Velo 0:42:54
24 Martin Senecal Competitive Edge Cycling 0:42:56
25 Gary Gluck Quinebaug Valley Velo 0:42:59
26 Brian Wester Philadelphia Ciclismo / SRAM 0:43:01
27 Lewis Collins HPG/Bagel/BG 0:43:02
28 Alan Pimentel jr. CCB Racing 0:43:11
29 Edward Nessen Kruis CX p/b Repucom 0:43:15
30 Rob Callahan Keep it Tight 0:43:20
31 Robert Hildebrandt C4 Racing 0:43:26
32 Michael Murphy Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:43:28
33 Jose Ardila G & K Cycling 0:43:36
34 Keith Kline Blue Mountain Velo 0:43:40
35 Mark Damien Eureka Racing 0:43:40
36 Ben Mccoy Quad Cycles 0:43:45
37 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:43:45
38 Michael Olbrys Minuteman Road Club 0:43:47
39 Iain Banks ABRT 0:44:02
40 Michael Mccormick Blue Mountain Velo 0:44:04
41 Noah Manacas Threshold Cycling 0:44:06
42 Kenny Fries Spark 0:44:07
43 Rex Eberly Cox WE Stedmans Cycling Team 0:44:10
44 Sean Frodyma 0:44:13
45 Stuart Streuli 0:44:16
46 Jon Mcneill Weston Posse 0:44:20
47 Steven Scott cnyc 0:44:26
48 Thomas Goodman CF Racing 0:44:29
49 Mark Klimaszewki 0:44:34
50 John Fice Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:44:44
51 Rudy Bleakley jr Sherpa-Team Mossman 0:44:55
52 William Rieders weston posse 0:45:11
53 Teddy Homer BIKEMAN.com 0:45:19
54 Micha Ophir CRCA/EnduranceWerx 0:45:23
55 Fred Hoff Weston Posse 0:45:32
56 Sean Wilson BikeBarnRacing.com 0:45:41
57 Brian Warne riverside racing 0:45:44
58 Jason Gabriel Philadelphia Ciclismo/SSCXWC13philly 0:45:47
59 Phil Fragale Verge Sport 0:45:49
60 Jonathon Jasak Joes Garage 0:45:54
61 W Bonin 0:45:57
62 Stephen Furrer C4 Racing 0:46:02
63 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:46:09
64 Marty Tribandis Fritzs Bicycle Shop 0:46:11
65 Sean Griffing Ride Studio Cafe 0:46:12
66 Shaun Daylor 0:46:14
67 Vance Perry EMVC - Jager Dogs - Twin Six 0:46:15
68 Marc Curtis bikebarnracing.com 0:46:19
69 Michael Oleksak 0:46:20
70 Kenneth Hamel 0:46:22
71 James Scott Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:46:25
72 Eric Johnson HUP United 0:46:39
73 Richard Wolfe Bell Lap Racing 0:46:39
74 Christian Butts 0:46:45
75 Dan Allred 0:46:51
76 Jeff Packman Weston Posse 0:46:53
77 Unknown Rider Cycle Lodge 0:46:53
78 Matt Lichack 0:47:06
79 Frederick Marvel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:47:10
80 Daniel Servetas CBRC 0:47:41
81 Steve Galante Essex County Velo 0:47:48
82 Chris Lagan 0:47:56
83 David Bettridge Providence Velo Club 0:48:07
84 Scott Kirschner Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:48:10
85 Jordan Frank Cyclocrossracing.com 0:48:22
86 Gregor Rohda Broadway Bicycle School Racing Team / Zanconato Fr 0:48:23
87 Mike Romanovsky Yorktown Cycles rel
88 Seth Lincoln lap
89 Scott Williams lap
90 John Mosby Cyclocrossracing.com lap
91 Pete Sylvester lap
92 Erik Hofmeister unattached lap
93 Kevin Sullivan Team Spark lap
94 Jeff Dieffenbach fBIKE Direct lap
95 Richard Hislop Quad lap
96 Curt Comber Threshold Cycling lap
97 James Brosnan CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity lap
98 Robert Rood Grace Bicycle Velo Club lap
99 John Baron NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap
100 Leonardo Toma lap
101 Ben Lupovitz lap
102 John Mcnamara lap
103 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club lap
104 Peter Ward lap
105 Lawrence Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling lap
106 Chris Roseberry lap
107 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club lap
108 Tom Pincince Digital Lumens lap
109 David Symmes Cyclocrossworld.com / Symmes custom frames lap
110 Bruce Ackman lap
111 Michael Beatriz lap
112 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart lap
113 Paul Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf lap
114 Steven Curran MassBay RoadClub lap
115 Thomas Fine lap
116 G M lap
117 David Rudnick Landry's Bicycles lap

45+

(128 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Richard Cyclocrossworld 0:43:48
2 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 0:43:49
3 Steve Proulx STEVENS RACING P/B The Cyclery 0:43:49
4 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:43:51
5 Andy August Park Ave Bike Shop 0:45:05
6 Kenny Wehn Stan's NoTubes Elite Masters 0:45:07
7 Thomas Price TREK CXC 0:45:19
8 Stephan Marcoux Verge 0:45:25
9 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 0:45:34
10 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club 0:45:35
11 Tom Horrocks X-Men Cycling / Squadra Flying Tigers 0:45:35
12 Charles Bourdages Riverside Racing 0:45:36
13 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 0:45:36
14 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:45:39
15 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:45:42
16 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:45:48
17 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 0:45:48
18 Jonathan Tarbox Expowheelmen 0:45:54
19 Mitchell Medeiros scottee's westport bicycle 0:45:54
20 Richard Legault Ness Team New England 0:46:05
21 Kevin Justice BikeBarnRacing.com 0:46:08
22 Steve Witkus Bikeman.com 0:46:14
23 Michael Ward BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:46:29
24 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 0:46:29
25 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team 0:46:30
26 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports 0:46:31
27 John Golden Landry's Bicycles 0:46:37
28 Keith Button CCB racing 0:46:43
29 Alec Petro Corner Cycle 0:46:55
30 Jeff Walker Crankskins.com 0:46:57
31 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:47:01
32 Doug Hudson Feedback Sports 0:47:04
33 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing 0:47:08
34 Unknown Rider 0:47:08
35 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:47:08
36 Paul Wojciak Pawling Cycle and Sport 0:47:10
37 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo 0:47:23
38 Jim Hilditch RACING GREYHOUNDS 0:47:24
39 Todd Holland Northampton Cycling Club 0:47:25
40 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Cycle 0:47:33
41 Alexis Arapoff BIKEMAN.COM 0:47:55
42 Richard Pirro NESS/Shimano 0:48:10
43 Benjamin Anemone Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 0:48:12
44 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 0:48:13
45 Carl Wittig Riverside Racing 0:48:35
46 Joel Brown Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling 0:48:35
47 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth 0:48:43
48 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:48:47
49 Mike Kavanaugh Mad River Riders 0:48:48
50 Tim Noel Burris Logistics 0:48:48
51 Bob Biese Team Vortex 0:48:56
52 Bruce Diehl Sunapee Continental Paving 0:48:56
53 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling 0:48:57
54 Bruce Schwab OA/Cyclemania 0:49:00
55 Paul Coluccio CRCA/KruisCX 0:49:01
56 James Willsey Burris Logistics 0:49:03
57 Rolf Windh Guy's Racing Club 0:49:03
58 Gene michael Deary 0:49:10
59 Jim Dowd bikeworks 0:49:12
60 Royce Yeomans Competitive edge cycling 0:49:17
61 Paul Debartolo CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 0:49:20
62 Thomas Butler CCC/Keltic Constr/Zanes Cycles 0:49:22
63 Bo Fuller NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:49:22
64 Paul Weiss OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team/Portland Velo C 0:49:36
65 Donal Gallegos Wally's Bicycle Works 0:49:52
66 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:49:54
67 John Mcgrath NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:49:55
68 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:49:59
69 Christopher Burke CyclocrossRacing.com/Providence Velo 0:50:13
70 Chris Milliman Mad Alchemy/Verge Sport Rider Cooperative 0:50:14
71 Rick Mackie SLIJK velo club 0:50:34
72 Thomas Hurley BikebarnRacing.com 0:50:34
73 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:50:41
74 Chris Joinnides East End-Kreb Cycle 0:50:58
75 Dennis Dischler Wooden Wheels Racing 0:51:02
76 Ron Spencer Velocity Cycle and Ski 0:51:03
77 Frank Petty Union Velo/ Canfield Brothers Racing 0:51:07
78 Drew Davis Minuteman Road Club 0:51:12
79 Michael Hempstead Northampton Cycling Club 0:51:36
80 Wayne Barlow Paradise Sports 0:51:48
81 Michael Maximenko Donuts and beer 0:51:59
82 Kurt Hoff Cicli Devotion 0:51:59
83 Tim Corcoran 0:52:02
84 David Powell Competitive Edge Cycling 0:52:02
85 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 0:52:02
86 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design/GVCC 0:52:02
87 David Patnaude Minuteman Road Club LAP
88 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge LAP
89 Tom Macclarence CBRC LAP
90 Thomas Ball Minuteman Road Club LAP
91 Bill Brazier W.E. Stedmans/Cox Communications LAP
92 Timothy Metzger Raleigh Bicycles / Gus' Bike Shop LAP
93 Mike O'connor Ride Studio Cafe LAP
94 Andrew Cooper The Velo Resource LAP
95 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Tosk Chiropractic LAP
96 Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club LAP
97 Bill Papp Seaside Cycle LAP
98 Mike Dameron Cox / W.E. Stedman Cycling Team LAP
99 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing LAP
100 Mark Robson Cycle Smart LAP
101 Donald Catlin Team Danbury Audi LAP
102 Lee Strout Bikeman.com LAP
103 Gregory Wright Corner Cycle Cape Cod LAP
104 Bruce Lindsay Charm City Cycling LAP
105 Rudy Bleakley jr Sherpa-Team Mossman LAP
106 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing LAP
107 Michael Belanger RACING GREYHOUNDS LAP
108 Steven Hecht Toasted Head Racing LAP

55+

(70 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bob Bisson "Maggie Rosa 0:45:48
2 Al Blanchard FinKraft Cycling Team 0:45:48
3 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The Willows/American Lu 0:46:15
4 Brad Young NYCROSS.com/VOmax 0:46:16
5 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 0:46:33
6 Steve Arsenault Norm's Ski & Bike/ Team Andy 0:46:46
7 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Gearworks Cyclery 0:46:55
8 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe 0:47:04
9 David