We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Collegiate Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Ellis WWU Cycling
2 Brian Williams WWU Cycling
3 Tim Woods WWU Cycling
4 Darren Merino WWU Cycling
DNF David Dean Mt. Baker Bike Club
Junior B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gehrig Uhles unattached
Junior C-D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Smith unattached
2 Shea Mielke
3 Derek Smith
4 Matthew Bennett Oh Boy Oberto
Master Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Plant Kona Disco
2 Derek Shiers TiCycles / Avanti
3 Jeff Cummings Ragnarok Racing
4 Alec Duxbury Axley / Gin Optics
5 Stephan Marcoux Louis Garneau Custom
6 Bernard Georges Hup United
Master Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernard Georges Hup United
2 Jim Clevenger Runningshoes.com
3 Marshall Will Skagit Cycle Center
4 Steve Tauschech
5 Dave Stanton Team Zoka
6 Robert Trombly Recycled Cycles
Master Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Kromrey Bicycle Centres
2 Rick Davies Skagit Cycle Center
3 Mike Mcquaide unattached
4 David Hallenbeck Bicycle Centres Collison 1
5 David Joiner unattached
6 Craig Smith Runningshoes.com
7 Tom Wojclk
Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pascal Bussières Louis Garneau Custom
2 Jeffery Mcconaughy Jack's Bikes / SS Chiro
3 Zach Daab Hup United
4 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles
5 Bryce Fegley Fanatik Bike Co.
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Bouchard-hall Kona Bicycles
2 David Burke Recycled Cycles
3 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles
4 James Beieler unattached
5 Ryan Rickerts RunningShoes.com
6 Ian Crane Rad Racing NW
7 Alex Cogger Brodie Bicycles
8 Devin Knickerbocker First Rate Mortgage
9 Austin Clevenger Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
10 Andrew Arnsberg
11 Scott Keiper Ti Cycles/Avanti
12 Tom Holmes unattached
13 Alan Arnett
14 Harvey Varga
15 Steve Wilkins unattached
16 Forrest Wilson unattached
17 Mark Peterson Kona Bicycles
DNF Nathan Kiger Ragnarok Racing
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mullins Team Zoka
2 Andrew Leese Fanatik Bikes
3 Rick Stevens Skagit Cycle Center
4 Zack Phillips
5 David Dean Mt. Baker Bicycle Club
6 Pete Stelling unattached
7 Glenn Gervais
8 Graham Youtsey Fanatik Bikes
9 Scott Dorough
DNF Peter Krautwald
DNF Trevor Keetch unattached
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing
2 Daniel Wren Joe Bar
3 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles
4 Lawrence Jobe Go Seahawks
5 John Lindblon
6 Jason Morris Morris I.D.
7 Sean Baughn Viking Sport Seattle
8 Aaron Thomson
9 Dan Peterson Byrne Invent
Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tela Crane Rad Racing NW
2 Jadine Riley Team Group Health
3 Nicola Mann Avanti TiCycles
4 Joanie Calm Independent
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Todd unattached
2 Angi Weston Kona Bicycles
3 Kathy Smith Runningshoes.com
4 Megan Mcphee
5 Deborah Driver Ragnarok
6 Sarah Rowan
7 Cheryl Hickey Ducky Fuzz