We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Collegiate Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Parrish HagensBerman LLP
2 Patrick Means WWU Cycling
3 Logan Wetzel WWU Cycling
4 Chris Ellis WWU Cycling
5 Tim Woods WWU Cycling
6 Darren Marino WWU Cycling
Collegiate Men B & PowerCranked
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Damian Hill unattached
Junior B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Menko Ypma unattached
2 Rolf Ypma
Junior C-D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bennett Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
Master Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Plant Kona Yo
2 Derek Shiers TiCycles / Avanti
3 Duke Anderson 1st Rate Mortgage
Master Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Trombley Recycled Cycles
2 Jim Clevenger Runningshoes.com
3 David James Joe Bar
4 Brian Volkert Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
5 Steve Tauscheck
DNF David Joiner
Master Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malcolm Mcphee unattached
2 Mike Mcquiade Team McQ
3 Tjalling Ypma
4 Shane Kromrey Bicycle Center/ Collision 1
Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Noiles Norco
2 Jeff Mcconaughy Jack's Bikes/SS Chiro
3 Jason Fluckiger Coastal
4 Bryce Fegley Fanatik Bike Co
5 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles
6 David Neubeck The Valley/Specialized
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Green Amgen
2 Steve Noble Noble Sports Chiropractic
3 Kevin Bouchard-hall Kona Bicycles
4 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles
5 Anthony Rutter Bicycle Center/ Collision 1
6 Adam Van dyke Pedal Dynamics
7 Dave Pearson Bicycle Center/ Collision 1
8 Devin Knickerbocker First Rate Mortgage
9 Landon Erickson Zoka
10 Jacob Hartsoch Fanatik Bike Co
11 Craig Sabounin
12 Michael Babcock Runningshoes.com
13 Duncan Steele
14 Ryan Rickerts CycloCrazed.com
15 Nathan Kiger Ragnorok
16 Joseph Wasikowski HagensBerman LLP
17 Steve Wilkins
18 Jay Loder Mighty Riders
19 Mark Peterson Kona Bicycles
20 Graham Youtsey Runningshoes.com
21 John Horkness WWU Cycling
22 Clayton Cummings Ragnorak
23 Scott Oden Kona Bicycles
24 Brad Martin Kona Bicycles
25 Harvey Varga
26 Jak New
27 Andrew Spain
DNF Austin Clevenger Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Karlberg WWU Cycling
2 Lorin Joval
3 Andrew Jacobs
4 Forrest Wilson
5 Glenn Gervais
6 Jonathan Neufeld Fort Garry Bike Club
7 Thomas Kelley
8 David Dean
9 Robert Tierney
SingleSpeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles
2 Scott Alderson Jack's Bikes/SS Chiro
Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tela Crane Rad Racing NW
2 Nicola Mann Avanti TiCycles
3 Angi Weston Kona Bicycles
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Todd unattached
2 Elizabeth Hartsoch
3 Megan Mcphee
4 Kristin Stouder WWU Cycling