We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Beg Men CCX
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Becker
2 Jonathan Johnson
3 Marcelo Silva
4 Johnny Burrell
5 Adam Stadhander Viva
6 Rob Rosmus
7 Dan Esterling
8 Eric Sanford Shockles
9 Antonius Kardol
10 Paris Hynes b.i.k.e.-River City Bicycles, by Cyclisme
11 Ariel Embree b.i.k.e.-River City Bicycles, by Cyclisme
Clydesdale
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Beilstein
2 Matthew Lasala Bend Bike 'N Sport
3 Greg Hudson Ironclad Performance Wear
4 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com
Jr Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Birman BBC
2 Joe Prettyman BBC
3 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon
4 Colton Swearingen Mt View Cycles
5 Julian Roden Waterfront Bikes
6 Zachery Mikkelson Mt View Cycles
7 Walker Prettyman
8 Taryn Hadley Waterfront Bikes
9 Bailey King
10 Ruben Field Meyer
Jr Wmn
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amalia Sletmoe Mt View Cycles
2 Mikaela Saltzberg Tireless Velo
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Lemieux NoLimitiz
2 Pat Kudszus Capitol Subaru Cycling
3 Ryan Hughes
4 Tyler Green River City Bicycles
5 Jess Graden Veloshop
6 Jeff Matson
7 Kirk Edwards
8 Eric Nachtrab Veloce/Felt
9 Sean Reynolds
10 Jesse Homan Veloce/Felt
11 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear
12 Max Paulus Capitol Subaru Cycling
13 Ken Reed
14 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com
15 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky
16 Richard Suditu BBC
17 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo
18 Jamie Bradley
19 Laird Novak Vista Ridge Velo
20 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling
21 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear
22 Aaron Tarnon WebCyclery.com
23 Brody Boeger Ironclad Performance Wear
24 Fred Keown bicycleattorney.com
25 Noel Johnson
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoff Rice Lazy Tarantulas
2 Dave Condon Yakima Vigilantes
3 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo
4 Christian Martin River City Bicycles
5 Steve O'neill Cyclepath
6 Noah Megowan
7 Jeff Totton
8 Jeff Nelson Yakima
9 Brent Mattison Lazy Tarantulas
10 Brian Schur Chinook Cycling
11 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling
12 Elliott Usher Guinness
13 Brian Nelson
14 Alex Hauser
15 John Mark Baldwin Alemeda
16 Tony Daversa
17 Andrew Hayes Mt View Cycles
18 Jon Deleonardo
19 John O'neill
20 Charles Ramsay Viva L-amour
Mst B 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Crago Capo Lake
2 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo
3 John Limbaugh Chinook
4 Wes Swearingen Mt View Cycles
5 Matt Engel Bend Bike 'N Sport
6 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles
7 David Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo
8 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com
9 Mike Colesar Mt View Cycles
10 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
11 Greg O'Brien b.i.k.e.-River City Bicycles, by Cyclisme
12 Craig Ruby Mt View Cycles
13 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo
14 Matt Botti Disco Velo
15 Jeff Vine NoMad Sports Club
16 Karl Mikkelson Mt View Cycles
17 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles
18 Mitch Yoder Team S&M
19 David Dezellem Yakima
20 Eric Sletmoe Mt View Cycles
21 Matthew Klahn River City Bicycles
22 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo
23 Gary Johnson Disco Velo
24 James Jonke Tireless Velo
25 Tom Morgan bicycleattorney.com
26 Tom Scully Mt View Cycles
27 Mark Robinson Dirty Fingers
DNF Tom Phillips NoMad Sports Club
Mst C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Murdin
2 Thomas Cody
3 Mike Gilbert Tireless Velo
4 Ken Pace Team S&M
5 Bill Marshall
6 Jason Franklin Team S&M
7 Mark Proia Baily Bikes
8 Bartholomew Martin
9 Mick Desserault Team S&M
10 Jeff Steiner
11 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
12 Burk Webb
13 Darren Kotsovos Tireless Velo
14 Tim Labarge
15 Andrew Wilson
16 Alan Snodgrass Tireless Velo
17 Steven Maier NoLimitz/ICE
18 Jeff King
19 Kurt Evans
20 Alexander Birman BBC
21 Drew Holmes Hutch's Bend
22 Mark Friel
23 Tony Dirks Mt View Cyles
24 Bob Crow Lazy Tarantulas
25 Gary Smith
26 Jim Straight
27 Tyrone Long
28 John Hubman Team S&M
29 Darren Pennington
30 Kevin Tokstad
DNF Scott Ballard Veloshop
DNF Tim Ragan Black Dog Racing
Mst Men 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Luoma Guinness
2 William Zale
3 James Thiele Team Rose City
4 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
5 Russell Speirn Portland Velo
6 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club
7 Jim Fox Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
8 John Wasserman Veloce/Felt
9 Dan Kearn
DNF Ron Strasser Team S & M
Mst Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Fletcher Veloce/Felt
2 Eddie French Guinness
3 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
4 John Mitchem Guinness
5 Ivan Meadors Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
6 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com
7 Gene Faes Stump & Roses
8 Todd Embree Pacific Power Blue Sky
9 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
10 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
11 David Baker Sunnyside Sports
12 Michael Jones Disco Velo
DNF Steven Brown Portland Velo
DNF Warren Atkey Wines of Washington
Sgl Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
2 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers
3 Brad Urban Veloshop
4 Eric Tsai Bike Gallery
5 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear
6 Nick Williams Awesome
7 Tom Rousculp
8 Dylan Mcnamee Galois
Sr Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Sheagley Veloce/Felt
2 Carson Miller LandRover/ORBEA
3 Schmitt Damian Sunnyside Sports/Marcroft
4 Chris Brandt Collins'
5 Spencer Paxson Team S & M
6 Chad Swanson Team S & M
7 Matthew Hall IRA Ryan Cycles
8 Tre Hendricks Disco Velo
9 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles
10 Scotty Carlile Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
11 Andy Redden NoLimitz
12 Ruben Markstrom
13 Troy Scherer GAS
DNF Dan Watson Gentle Lovers
DNF Jonathan Myers Team S & M
DNF Jason Sager Sager Sports.com
DNF Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling
Wmn Begin
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nina Jiminee Disco Velo
2 Jennifer Wardell
3 Anna Vaughn
4 Samantha Rousculp
5 Sarah Dye
6 Laura Hagan Mt View Cycles
7
8 Marca Murphy
9 Martha Paulus
10 Havilah Liederbach
11 Natalie Kardol
12 Janel Martin
13 Yvonne Stenhouse
14 Marny Musielak
15 Paula Crago
16 Bonnie Hildebrand OrganicAthlete
17 Britt Millard Portland Velo
18 Melanie Pennington
Wmn Mst 35
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dayna Deuter Ridley
2 Julie Swearingen Mt View Cycles
3 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte
4 Ann Goss Tireless Velo
5 Beth Burns Veloce/Felt
6 Ann Leithheiser Cyclepath
DNF Karen Goritski Tireless Velo
Wmn Mst 45
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Moss Team Group Health
2 Debra Windus Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic
3 Theresa Carr Revolution
4 Renee Pype Team S&M
5 Meg Mautner Bike Central
6 Sue Hanna Tireless Velo
Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridgette Stoick River City Bicycles
2 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
3 Julie Browning Cyclepath
4 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers
5 Elizabeth Cardinal Veloshop
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Abby Jenkins Bridgetown Velo
3 Ellen Miller
4 Patty Garland Disco Velo
5 Dawn Riddle Veloshop
6 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo
7 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health
8 Anna Saltonstall
9 Stephanie Chase Ironclad Performance Wear
10 Michelle Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo
11 Audrey Brown Stanford University Cycling Team
12 Susan Peithman Veloforma
13 Alison Paulus Capitol Subaru Cycling
14 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health
15 Tiah Keever Veloshop
16 Danielle Machon