These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aiden Keller Boulder Junior Cycling 17:53.5
2 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling 18:04.1
3 Ryan Campbell Black Sheep Junior Cycling 18:27.2
4 Grey Ottenstein 18:44.4
5 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling 19:24.3
6 Bryce Rodgers 19:39.9
7 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 20:05.2
8 George A poggemeyer 21:39.3
9 Miguel Gallegos Boulder Junior Cycling 22:26.0
10 Max Vogel 22:36.1
11 Dylan Warner Boulder Junior Cycling 22:55.0
12 Kayden Cline Boulder Junior Cycling 23:06.6
13 Ty Musgrave 23:30.7
14 Adrian Klanjsek Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 23:41.6
15 Charley Morris Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 24:47.5
16 Gavin Thornton 25:11.1
17 Rand Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 25:28.0
18 Sam Huhta 27:17.6
19 Harry D brandt Black Sheep Junior Cycling 28:26.5
20 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling 28:59.6
21 Nicklas R eggebrecht Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 29:43.8

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Robson Boulder Junior Cycling 16:35.6
2 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 16:49.1
3 Alex Campbell Black Sheep Junior Cycling 16:54.8
4 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 16:55.7
5 Oliver J howson Boulder Junior Cycling 17:48.1
6 Kendrick Boots International Christian Cycling Club 18:04.4
7 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling 18:50.1
8 Nathan Pawlak Boulder Junior Cycling 19:16.6
9 Oliver Hart Boulder Junior Cycling 19:43.0
10 Donovan Muniz Alexander Dawson School 20:42.7
11 Riley J williams 22:10.1
12 Chandler Thornton 25:15.3

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lance Winborne Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 43:45.1
2 Liam Obrien IC3Colorado @ 1 Lap

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Christiansen 42:48.5

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Iaia Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 50:30.5
2 James Harmon 50:39.1
3 Daniel J porter First City Cycling Team 53:52.5
4 Anthony Iannacito 54:02.3
5 Drew Christopher Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 54:46.7
6 Stephen Shepherd Boulder Cycle Sport 54:49.5
7 Travis Stone Routine Leg Works @ 1 Lap
8 Alex Clayden Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross @ 1 Lap
9 Robert W thayer Sonic Boom Racing @ 1 Lap
10 Felix Naschold Rolland Cycling @ 1 Lap
11 Mike James @ 1 Lap
12 Taylor Jung Gates Carbon Drive @ 1 Lap
13 David Kilmoyer Routine Leg Works @ 1 Lap
14 Kelly Nindorf Denver 38 Racing @ 1 Lap
15 Brian Bouchard @ 1 Lap
16 Matthew Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City @ 2 Lap
DNF Corey Hanson DNF
DNF Aaron Zoerner Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co DNF
DNF Adam Rachubinski Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Fossell Blue Sky Velo 46:44.2
2 Evan Clouse Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 47:07.6
3 Evan Fader Asheville Bicycle Racing Club 47:34.8
4 Stephen Fitzgerald Rocky Mountain Road Club 47:42.7
5 Michael S dunbar Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 48:06.0
6 Andrew Harbuck Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 48:16.8
7 Isaac Dancy Alchemy Bicycle Co./ Mad Alchemy 48:21.0
8 Matt Gracey Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross 48:39.1
9 Aaron Barcheck Team Small Batch 48:47.4
10 Adam Rachubinski Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 48:54.9
11 Josh Petrucci Wilderness Sports 49:42.5
12 Daimeon Shanks GS Panache 50:13.4
13 Carson Christen Cycleton 50:25.9
14 Andy Harmon CROSS PROPZ RACING 51:02.1
15 Scott Peterson Team Small Batch 51:20.8
16 Zach Vanderkooy Boulder Cycle Sport 52:03.2
17 Joe Christiansen 52:08.4
18 Phillip Ball Boulder Cycle Sport 53:57.2
19 Chris Hall Team Small Batch 54:06.5
20 Paul Kumm First City Cycling Team 54:38.5
DNF Kyle Thomas Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi DNF

Men SM 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Robson Moots 49:40.5
2 Greg Krause Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 49:43.7
3 Jeff Winkler 50:29.0
4 Jeff Cospolich Wilderness Sports 51:10.1
5 Kevin Obrien Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 51:29.1
6 Charles Coyle Subaru/Groove Automotive 51:35.6
7 Ariel Brown Bicycle Bluebook/HRS/Rock Lobster 51:51.5
8 Peter Smith Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 51:58.9
9 Gregory Keller Boulder Cycle Sport 52:13.6
10 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing 52:26.9
11 Eric Collins 53:23.7
12 Michael L gibson 53:31.7
13 Ryan Taylor Sonic Boom Racing 53:43.2
14 Gavin Anderson Sonic Boom Racing 54:13.2
15 David A averill Fort Collins Cycling Team 54:36.7
16 Jon Coln Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 54:51.1
17 Paul Tanguay First City Cycling Team 56:38.9
18 Scott Upton Team Kappius 56:59.5
19 Jerry Kopack Feedback Sports Racing 57:14.8
20 Matthew Opperman @ 1 Lap
21 James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
22 Ash Macon Boulder Cycle Sport @ 1 Lap
DNF Carlos Casali Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co DNF
DNF Shawn Meredith Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co DNF

Men SM 35+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Hughs PCP Racing 47:05.6
2 Shawn Hadley 47:37.5
3 Doug Ferguson Cycleton 47:51.9
4 Matt Robinson High Peaks Masters 47:57.2
5 Thomas Taylor First City Cycling Team 48:20.9
6 Michael Burton Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 48:32.8
7 Matt Gough Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 48:47.6
8 John E drake 48:55.5
9 Owen Lin Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross 48:57.4
10 Dan Wisdom 49:00.4
11 Todd Saveland Team Kappius 49:24.1
12 Matt Lohrentz 50:13.3
13 Anthony Thornton 50:38.9
14 Brian France Frites En Mayo Velo Club 50:43.3
15 Matt Weadley 50:44.5
16 Todd Hockenberry Frites En Mayo Velo Club 50:59.1
17 Daniel Mellish Team Kappius 51:05.1
18 Brad Fentress USC Cycling Team 51:58.9
19 Jay Zorn First City Cycling Team 52:34.1
20 Birt Stem VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS @ 1 Lap
21 Alan Angelopulos @ 1 Lap
22 Kelby Bethards First City Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
23 Brad Thomas Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling @ 1 Lap
24 Donovan Martin GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India @ 1 Lap
DNF Jason Kolar Cycleton DNF
DNF David Altschuld DNF

Men SM 35+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Felix Naschold Rolland Cycling 41:37.7
2 Joseph M higby 42:05.2
3 Jason A theis IC3Colorado 42:36.4
4 Trent B newcomer 42:48.7
5 Christian Williss Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross 43:05.7
6 Christopher Taylor 43:12.2
7 Aaron Zoerner Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 43:24.1
8 Kirk Groves Foxtrot Racing 43:29.9
9 Chris Busacca 43:35.2
10 Paul Sasseville 44:13.5
11 Bob Rowland 44:30.9
12 Rene Macias Rally Sport Cycling Team 44:47.7
13 Joel Bass 45:06.3
14 Scott Wilkonson 45:17.2
15 Chris Carlson Team Rio Grande 45:39.8
16 Christopher Kinneer Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 45:57.6
17 Seth Levine Boulder Cycle Sport 46:34.3
18 Christopher Kleingartner Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross 47:12.2
19 Scott Shepherd 47:19.5
20 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling 47:32.6
21 Bob Roman 47:43.2
22 Eric Brandt VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 48:00.9
23 Jason Gugelman 48:19.3
24 Adam Johnson First City Cycling Team 48:26.9
25 Bardon Higgins Rapid Racing 48:59.8
26 Donald Libasci Racer X Cycling 49:24.5
27 Mark Beresniewicz 49:43.0
28 Adam Levy TLR Cycling @ 1 Lap
29 Matthew Sands Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross @ 1 Lap
30 David Hadley @ 1 Lap
31 David Claude High Peaks Masters @ 1 Lap
32 Matthew Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City @ 1 Lap
33 Colin Vito Feedback Sports Racing @ 1 Lap
34 Aaron Burrows Cycleton @ 1 Lap
35 Casey Beeler Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co @ 1 Lap
36 Scott Kleihege @ 1 Lap
37 Steve Compton Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross @ 1 Lap
DNF Chuck Parsons Frites En Mayo Velo Club DNF
DNF Tim Moorhead Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co DNF
DNF John Pugh DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carter Shaver 32:30.0
2 Corey J baughman Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 32:55.2
3 Jacob Lapenna Princeton University 33:05.5
4 Nolan Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 33:10.0
5 Mac Whitney Denver 38 Racing 33:14.4
6 Andrew Lincoln 33:57.0
7 Paul Franco 34:45.0
8 Jason Gardner Routine Leg Works 34:57.7
9 Jason Donaldson 35:17.0
10 Michael Ledger 35:26.3
11 Curtis Heideman First City Cycling Team 35:33.1
12 Paul Eaton First City Cycling Team 36:06.9
13 James Sullivan 36:10.5
14 Blake Cohen Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 36:40.5
15 Kevin Dimichel VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS 37:17.2
16 Chris Hamilton 37:45.0
17 Andrew Esherick 39:49.8
18 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 41:07.2
19 Robert Gutzwiller @ 1 Lap
DNF Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling DNF

Men SM 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Winkler 37:57.9
2 Kenny Wehn 38:28.5
3 Shawn Lortie Rally Sport Cycling Team 38:48.5
4 Todd Cassan 39:03.7
5 Mike Hogan Team Kappius 39:10.7
6 Paul Lugar Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 39:20.0
7 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing 40:05.0
8 Mike Bonenberger 40:33.5
9 Michael Spangenberg Rally Sport Cycling Team 40:54.5
10 Harold Stephenson Rally Sport Cycling Team 41:10.1
11 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 41:25.8
12 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 41:36.9
13 John Fallon Great Divide Brewing Company 41:42.4
14 Jeffrey Wardell Excel Sports Boulder 41:51.2
15 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers Cycling Team 42:01.1
16 Scott Winborne Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 42:05.7
17 Eric Wright Laramie Bicycling Network, INC 42:07.7
18 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team 42:16.7
19 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company 42:26.3
20 Joseph Burtoni Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin 42:30.7
21 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics 42:35.6
22 Dan Miller International Christian Cycling Club 42:46.3
23 John Cotton Blue Sky Velo 42:58.9
24 Emil Gercke Natural Grocers Cycling Team 43:34.0
25 Carl Boni Rapid Racing 43:41.0
26 Christopher Fox Boulder Cycle Sport 43:46.0
27 Tim Wilder Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 43:51.1
28 Darryl Beachy First City Cycling Team 44:23.4
29 Michael Beck Routine Leg Works 44:44.9
30 Don Maschka North Iowa Spin 45:10.4
31 Jeffrey Homan First City Cycling Team 45:47.7
32 Todd Juhlin POWERADE - INDEPENDENT FABRICATION @ 1 Lap
33 Alec Uitti @ 1 Lap
34 Jeff Stephenson @ 1 Lap
35 Brian Milnick Routine Leg Works @ 1 Lap
DNF Patrick Morrissey Team Cross (TCNM) DNF
DNF Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo DNF

Men SM 45+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Broc Thompson PSIMET/Zilla Racing 35:28.4
2 Jack Jefferies 36:40.8
3 Greg Thornton First City Cycling Team 36:51.2
4 David Gelderloos Boulder Cycle Sport 37:06.4
5 Mark Piquette 37:15.0
6 Jim Mason IC3Colorado 37:33.3
7 Robert Dahlstrom Boulder Cycle Sport 37:34.5
8 Eric Buxman 37:43.3
9 Joseph P liberatore 37:51.8
10 Chris Shamis Green Mountain Sports Velo 39:19.9
11 Eric Lessard Team Rio Grande 39:22.6
12 Rob Goodbody Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 39:30.2
13 Steve Capstick CROSS PROPZ RACING 39:39.3
14 Tom Keller GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 40:01.1
15 James Lawrence CP Racing 40:51.4
16 Christopher Gilbert 40:58.2
17 Todd Wilson Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 41:25.9
18 Timothy Lynch First City Cycling Team 41:36.4
19 Grant Herzog 41:57.4
20 Ed Clouse cole sport 42:04.8
21 Robert Rowland BRAC 42:23.7
22 Larry Linne Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 43:17.5
23 Michael Linde @ 1 Lap
24 Tim Crean @ 1 Lap
25 Bill Abboud Boulder Cycle Sport @ 1 Lap
26 Frank Tyboroski @ 1 Lap
27 Colin Yates @ 1 Lap
28 Curtis J weitkunat @ 1 Lap
29 David Mitchell @ 1 Lap
30 Steven Phillips @ 2 Lap
DNF Ralph Hart Boulder Cycle Sport DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Cribari Boulder Cycle Sport 33:47.1
2 Zack Mozer International Christian Cycling Club 33:53.7
3 Daniel E burnett Ciclismo Youth Foundation 34:13.6
4 Keegan Rehfeldt 35:17.5
5 David Blum 35:27.0
6 Andrew E wheeler Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 35:48.6
7 Chris S cook 35:49.4
8 Ryan Malarky 36:01.8
9 Christoph Justen Fort Collins Cycling Team 36:27.4
10 Ben Mcnair 36:29.8
11 Drew Haugen 36:45.7
12 Bart Wolczyk 36:51.4
13 Lance Panigotti 37:04.7
14 Keith Rousseau 37:11.6
15 Mark Krempasky 37:21.9
16 David Schell Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks 37:29.3
17 Jackson Barcheck 37:37.6
18 Jason Burbach 37:55.7
19 Adam Glaser 38:17.6
20 G Edward kimm 38:31.7
21 Derek Nelson 39:12.0
22 Dave E alongi Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross @ 1 Lap
23 Aaron Goodlock @ 1 Lap
24 Dan C solem @ 1 Lap
25 Matthew D ogle @ 1 Lap
26 Kyle Frick @ 1 Lap
27 Gary J mullins @ 1 Lap
28 Matt Richardson @ 1 Lap
29 Anthony Guzdar @ 1 Lap

Men SM 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Everett Boulder Cycle Sport 36:03.2
2 Mark Taylor Boulder Cycle Sport 36:20.2
3 Chris Beaudin Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 36:34.7
4 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing 37:20.5
5 Eric Houck First City Cycling Team 38:58.1
6 Eric Perryman Schwab Cycles Racing Team 39:13.9
7 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder 39:30.2
8 Brent Solman High Peaks Masters 39:32.3
9 Richard Sweeney Racer X Cycling 41:26.0
10 Lee Waldman Feedback Sports Racing 41:35.5
11 Ned Smith Fort Collins Cycling Team 41:43.7
12 John Ruger 41:56.8
13 Doug Squires Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 42:02.2
14 Hunter Smith Boulder Cycle Sport 42:05.7
15 Al Naudin High Peaks Masters 42:17.8
16 Butch Stinton Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 43:20.9
17 Cory Kramer Cyclocrossworld 43:51.8
18 Scott Hearne 44:10.7
19 Tom Doucette Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 44:40.3
21 Allan Marvin Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co DSQ
DNF Scott Hendricks Routine Leg Works DNF

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Allen Feedback Sports Racing 56:32.9
2 Chris Baddick 56:53.4
3 Spencer Powlison Evol Elite Racing 57:17.9
4 Braden Kappius TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 57:30.8
5 Ken Benesh Evol Elite Racing 57:35.9
6 Steven Stefko First City Cycling Team 57:37.0
7 Bryan Alders 58:13.2
8 Skyler Trujillo 58:35.8
9 Christopher Case Boulder Cycle Sport 59:02.7
10 Brad Cole KCCX Fuji Elite Cyclocross Team p/b Challenge Tires 59:33.9
11 Joseph Clemenzi Sports Garage Cycling 59:49.6
12 Gage Hecht Team Specialized Racing Juniors 00:14.2
13 Shad Schreiner 00:23.6
14 Rotem Ishay Boo Bicycles - TrainingPeaks 00:32.3
15 Brett Pirie Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 00:38.3
16 Brad Neagos Natural Grocers Cycling Team 00:45.8
17 Johannes Huseby Boulder Cycle Sport 01:00.5
18 Grant Holicky Evol Elite Racing 01:04.1
19 Mike Friedberg Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports 01:04.9
20 Logan Garey Boulder Cycle Sport 01:41.1
21 Josh Whitney Evol Elite Racing 02:15.9
22 Shawn Harshman Boulder Cycle Sport 02:34.2
23 Andrew Clemence Cycleton 02:55.8
24 Anthony Wilhelm 02:57.6
25 Drew Christopher Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 03:24.4
26 Jon Tarkington Natural Grocers Cycling Team 03:49.1
27 Corey Carlson @ 1 Lap
DNF Logan Vonbokel Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores DNF
DNF Nicolas Frey UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home DNF
DNF Kacey Campbell DNF
DNF Sam Chovan Mafia Racing DNF
DNF Kit Recca DNF
DNF Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling DNF

Women JW 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 20:37.6
2 Taylor Johnson Black Sheep Junior Cycling 22:03.9
3 Heidi Martin Black Sheep Junior Cycling 22:59.0
4 Olivia Adamiak Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 23:17.1
5 Lauren Zoerner Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 23:25.5
6 Stephanie Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 25:43.7
7 Margo Klanjsek Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co @ 1 Lap
8 Claire Beeler Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co @ 1 Lap
9 Avery Moorhead Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co @ 1 Lap

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Petra Schmidtmann Black Sheep Junior Cycling 21:01.2
2 Liberty Ricca Cafe Velo 26:02.6
3 Helen Lee Boulder Junior Cycling 29:51.2

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ella Miller International Christian Cycling Club 48:10.0

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Zoerner Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 38:10.6
2 Breeze Brown Evol Elite Racing 39:24.1
3 Tara Vessella 39:58.5
4 Heather Roach Team Small Batch 41:20.3
5 Annmarie Sagen Denver 38 Racing 41:42.3
6 Lorna Pomeroy GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 42:22.6
7 Josephine Nelson 43:17.9
8 Elizabeth Barcheck Team Small Batch @ 1 Lap

Women SW 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Dunn Feedback Sports Racing 49:19.7
2 Lauren Costantini 50:16.3
3 Michelle Stoll CROSS PROPZ RACING 40:44.6
4 Jessica Bernstein Boulder Running Company Cycling Team 42:06.2
5 Deirdre Garvey High Peaks Masters 42:57.5
6 Cynthia Milnick Fort Collins Cycling Team 45:01.4
7 Lori Antolec OUTDOOR DIVAS CYCLING 47:26.1

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michele Moffat 40:03.7
2 Melissa France Frites En Mayo Velo Club 41:25.0
3 Jenny Powelka 41:26.4
4 Suzanne Lucash 43:00.6
5 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling 43:20.7
6 Cynthia Dywan 43:38.1
7 Christine R peterson Team Small Batch 44:29.4
8 Abby Kacena First City Cycling Team 45:03.0
9 Katherine Ginsbach 45:40.8
10 Renee Abboud Boulder Cycle Sport 45:58.7
11 Nicole Swan First City Cycling Team 46:44.0
12 Heidi Gurov Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling @ 1 Lap
13 Allison Moorhead Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co @ 1 Lap
14 Darcy Tiglas Fort Collins Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
15 Sandra Morrissey Team Cross (TCNM) @ 1 Lap
16 Cris Compton thecyclist-lawyer.com @ 1 Lap
17 Deborah Homan First City Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
18 Rebecca Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicole Duke 44:40.1
2 Kristin Weber Boulder Cycle Sport 46:18.9
3 Rebecca Gross Tough Girl Cycling 46:50.1
4 Melissa Barker GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India 47:20.7
5 Ann Trombley 47:25.5
6 Jessica D'amato Evol Elite Racing 47:33.4
7 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing 47:40.5
8 Karen Hogan Team Kappius 47:42.6
9 Rebecca Blatt Van Dessel Factory Team 48:40.8
10 Laurel Rathbun ExergyTWENTY16 49:20.1
11 Tracy Yates Tough Girl Cycling 49:54.4
12 Katie Clouse Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 51:56.5
13 Susan Adamkovics Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella 43:06.9
14 Ashley Zoerner Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 45:12.3
15 Allison Moorhead Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 45:13.8
DNF Beth R fisk Natural Grocers Cycling Team DNF
DNF Joan Orgeldinger Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with