These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bennett Andrew Collins
2 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's
3 Oliver Adam

Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pike Chris
2 Embree Todd Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Tsai David Hutch's
4 Starr Ken Wheelworks
5 Vollmrt-Buhl Brian Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
6 Bradley Mark
7 Gary Brice Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
8 Rosenberg Michael Hutch's

Master Men 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wilson John Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Strasser Ron Team S&M
3 Miller Mark Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Gregory Rick

Masters Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Walker Candy Poplollies
2 Fudge Julia Poplollies
3 Bork Kay Poplollies

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandt Chris Collin's Cycle Shop
2 Keogh Quinn Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
3 Pike Chris
4 Cross Alex RiverCity Bicycles

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cooper Josh Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Kytola Eric Hutch's
3 Bennett Andrew Collin's Cycle Shop
4 Carroll Scott Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Borum Jason UA
6 Ott Alan Rock Lobster
7 Dye Todd Pacific Power Blue Sky
8 vs-Crawford Greg Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
9 Valllmer-Buhl Brian Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
10 Churchill Scott
11 Strasser Ron Team S&M
12 Thaxter Frank

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lehnert Alexander UA
2 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Hafner Mark Hutch's
4 Wallace Scott Life Cycle
5 Ouarada Quin Hutch's
6 Boone Jason Team PBR
7 Macemon Michael
8 Eric Martin
9 Shultz Christopher
10 Sheerin Dan Slocum
11 Savich Steven
12 Garner Ryan
13 Clayton Brian
14 Juers Mark
15 Muyskens Jon
16 Banerjee Neel
17 Murez James Hutch's
18 Smith Joel

Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Demoe Collin's Cycle Shop
2 Tompkins Boone BMF
3 Baumann Matt Wheelworks
4 Collura Sal Co-Motion Cycles
5 Ward Christian The Path
6 Hasegawa Keisuke
7 Zumwalt Blaine
8 Thayer Justin Collin's Cycle Shop
9 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kunz Kori Poplollies
2 Howe Jill Poplollies
3 Hill Heather Trek Store

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Phillips Kalli
2 vs-Crawford Jaini Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
3 Dye Sarah
4 Baumann Michelle
5 Walling Gita The Path
6 Jones Lindsay
7 Cardwell Allison
8 Reinhart Katherine
9 Sandow Kelly
10 Dorsey Marie

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with