These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Beginning Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eamon Rutledge BIKESPORT/MARKET STREET RACING 26:47
2 Paul Josephson 26:49
3 Paul Trottman 26:52
4 Eric Stobin 27:30
5 Stephen Eggers 27:28
6 Todd Karn CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 27:32
7 Nick Bruskewitz 27:38
8 Chris Luczyk N/A 27:45
9 Adam Bailey 28:02
10 Chase Barton PODIUM CAFE 28:03
11 Eric Cissell BIKE MASTERS 28:11
12 Michael Rohter 28:11
13 Brandon Orstad FISCHER PLUMBING 28:18
14 Whit Hammond 28:31
15 Franco Audia FISCHER PLUMBING 28:48
16 Edward Holmes R4C 28:48
17 Austin Besse 29:07
18 Patrick Fennessy 29:15
19 Robert Stock 29:34
20 James Bogert 29:43
21 Florin Nutu MR. CRAMPYS MULTISPORT CREW 29:48
22 Patrick Mulligan 29:50
23 Miles Morris BICYCLE ADVENTURES 29:51
24 Adam Saegebarth 29:57
25 Philip Schneider 1989 30:00
26 Jeffrey Crombie 30:03
27 Chris Barclay 30:05
28 John Blair SVVC 30:20
29 Tom Howell 30:23
30 Eric Norris ATTACHMATE SNOVALLEY VELO 30:28
31 Phil Hitch 30:29
32 Marc Oplinger 30:49
33 Rich Feldman 20/20 FUEL 30:52
34 David Hablewitz 31:04
35 Bob Bliss 31:09
36 Daniel Rodriguez 31:15
37 Erik Hollembeak SUCK IT 31:25
38 Peter Maxwell RAISE THE BAR 31:26
39 Nick White 32:08
40 Daniel Kogan 32:34
41 Austin Palmer 32:53
42 Preston Poythress 32:56
43 Kurt Springman CYBORG CYCLING 34:48
44 Phil Macedo 27:12
45 Vivek Nayak T WREXX 27:44
46 Jared Farley 27:57
DNF Brian White FISCHER PLUMBING 8:34
DNF Bruce Pence PSYCHO BUNNY CYCLING
DNF Michael Lee
DNF Tom Stoltz

Beginning Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Pierce BLUE ROOSTER CYCLING TEAM 30:05
2 Heather Marshall DOUGVASKAS.COM 30:26
3 Kristy Andrews FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 31:17
4 Danielle Hoffman 31:29
5 Tiffany Lamberton DOUGVASKAS.COM 31:40
6 Melinda Irvine NEMESIS RACING 31:50
7 June Kristek 31:56
8 Francie Zant 31:55
9 Hayden Gizinski CYCLE U 32:04
10 Laurie George ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 32:04
11 Kathryn Beattie FISCHER PLUMBING 32:55
12 Allison Porter 33:00
13 La' Akea siverts CONFLUENCE DIGITAL 33:17
14 Elizabeth Kady BLUE ROOSTER CYCLING TEAM 33:28
15 Heather Larson-paul 33:48
16 Nikki Beaudoin COG NATIVES 34:53
17 Michelle Jack 25:45
18 Crystal Fyfe 26:31
19 Alison May 26:51
20 Anne-gigi Chan 27:06
21 Hannahniah Reed 27:07
22 Fran Connolly 27:12
23 Monica Gallagher 27:56
24 Maxine Coo 28:14
25 Christine Lynch 29:07
26 Nancy Schoeggl 29:08
27 Emily Huff 29:19
28 Courtney Rebich 29:45
29 Marizel Miller 29:55
30 Kelly Schmidt 29:51
31 Lane Hobbs 30:45
32 Sydnie Heberling HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 30:45
33 Valerie Leitholf 34:22
DNF Carisa Kimble 23:38
DNF Nicole Haskey 23:41
DNF Elizabeth Mullaly

Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Davis AUDI 50:28
2 Rainer Leuschke BLUE ROOSTER SMC 50:29
3 Garett Heitman BICYCLE CENTRES EVERETT WA - CLIF BAR 50:29
4 Brian Bressler THE ALGEA VELO 50:31
5 Loren Hanson AUDI 50:31
6 Andrew F rigel MAFIA RACING NW 51:30
7 Travis Keen AUDI CYCLING 51:53
8 Calvin Spranger MOTOFISH RACING 52:37
9 Gentry Mcgrath PROJECT 13 47:50
10 Ian Mackie ALKI/RUBICON 48:31
11 Stonich David ALKI/RUBICON 48:55
12 Kevin Miller MAFIA PBR RACING 49:00
13 Travis Nease AUDI 49:00
14 Ben Kaplan KELLER RHORBACK 51:08
15 James Weigand SECOND ASCENT/RAGNOROK 53:07
DNF Rich Mcclung HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM
DNF Rory Shackles HAGENS BERMAN / LAKE WASHINGTON VELO

Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP 51:42
2 Nikos Mills GARAGE RACING 51:43
3 Jeff Beltramini MAFIA RACING NW 52:25
4 Matt Hill CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 46:44
5 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACING 46:44
6 Greg Kauper AUDI 46:45
7 Matthew Lynch MAFIA 46:49
8 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 47:03
9 Ron Huebner EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER 47:04
10 Martin Turek AUDI 47:06
11 George Neffner WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 47:47
12 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER 47:46
13 John Alving APEX/CYCLE U 47:47
14 Chris Adolf SCCA / STARBUCKS 47:51
15 Todd Gallaher GUINNESS CYCLING 47:56
16 Dan Becraft MOOTS GRASS MOOTS 48:17
17 Peter Hall BLUE ROOSTER 48:26
18 Sean Phillips GARAGE RACING 48:43
19 Craig Undem CYCLE U 48:53
20 Ken Harmon FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 49:08
21 Todd Anderson NONE 49:19
22 Steve Jensen VOLER/ BICYCLE CENTERS 49:27
23 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 50:19
24 Mark Hubbard AUDI 50:51
25 Doug Carlton KELLER-ROHRBACK 51:03
26 Vern Cole SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 51:25
27 D Byron BIKE HUGGER 48:48
DNF Keith Rollins OLD TOWN 29:33
DNF Rocky Crocker TEAM W.A.R.
DNF David Karman Hagens Berman

Cat. 1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Fisher RALEIGH - HIFI 48:22
2 Russell Stevenson VOLER CUSTOM CX 48:43
3 Spencer Paxson KONA 48:42
4 Adam Mcgrath RALEIGH/HIFI CX 48:47
5 Nolan Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE 49:10
6 Toby Swanson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 49:41
7 Ben Storrar DOUGVASKAS.COM 50:09
8 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 50:10
9 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITAL 50:11
10 Ian Crane HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 50:47
11 Chris Ellis VOTER / BICYCLE CENTRE 50:48
12 Kyle Mcgilvray REDLINE BICYCLE 50:52
13 Jason Cemanski MOTOFISH 50:56
14 Michael Dicenso MAFIA RACING 50:58
15 Steven Williams GEORGETOWN BREWING 51:18
16 Mike Foster SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 51:27
17 Richard Arnopol RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 51:29
18 Cunningham Karl GEORGETOWN BREWING 52:27
19 Brian Myers HODALA 52:33
20 Miles Frank HAMMER NUTRITION 52:42
21 Tony Pletcher BIKESALE.COM 52:56
22 Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA RACING NORTHWEST 53:08
23 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 53:15
24 Benny Swedberg CAL GIANT SPECIALIZED 53:28
25 David O'Brien RAD RACING NW 53:33
26 Joshua Stinger BIKE RAISING 54:05
27 Benjamin Popper BICYCLE BLUE BOOK / ROCK LOBSTER CYCLES 55:24
28 Ian Mensher GEORGETOWN BREWING 48:27
29 Alex Walker DOUGVASKAS.COM RACING 48:28
30 Ryan Mcglone BONEYARD CYCLING 48:29
31 Randy Bott HSPCC 49:37
32 Evan Geary RAD RACING NW 51:18
33 Philip Booth 52:00
DNF Kelly Nowels RAVENNA CAPITAL 40:42
DNF Jesse Giordano US MILITARY CYCLING 30:36
DNF Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 23:38
DNF Carson Miller JAMIS CX 5:49
DNF Noah Trescott SOFT LIKE KITTEN / QUIVER BIKES
DNF Jason Williams PCP
DNF Kevin Andrews FSA
DNF Gian Dalle angelini CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM

Cat. 1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Cutler BIKESPORT NW / JAMIS 36:37
2 Jenni Gaertner MOTOFISH RACING 36:58
3 Natalie Koncz ZUSTER CYCLING 37:41
4 Kristen Kelsey CYCLE U-POPCAP 38:12
5 Anne-marije Rook TEAM GROUP HEALTH / SOUND VELO CYCLING 38:53
6 Julie Robertson zivin RECYCLED CYCLES 39:03
7 Lori King FISCHER PLUMBING 39:03
8 Heidi Wood ALKI/RUBICON 39:12
9 Jennifer Burtner SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 39:42
10 Jadine Riley 40:07
11 Carrie Eller RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 40:27
12 Andrea Casebolt RAD RACING NW 40:29
13 Lindsy Campbell 40:40
14 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 41:17
15 Ellen Ruotsala GROUP HEALTH 42:23
DNF Lea Stralka RAGNAROK

Cat. 3 Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Adsero RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 42:24
2 Steve Westover OLD 42:33
3 Barney Gill OLD TOWN 42:37
4 Greg Heath HODALA 42:48
5 Dmitri Keating OLD TOWN BICYCLE 42:48
6 Jc Ramirez EST[E] 43:00
7 Rick Birdsey CYCLE U/APEX RACING 42:59
8 John Whitenack SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:16
9 Lee Newkirk FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 43:29
10 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 43:36
11 Peter Tang FISCHER PLUMBING 43:39
12 Zach Daab HUP UNITED 43:39
13 Erik Anderson OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES 43:39
14 Christian Folk HODALA 43:48
15 Tim Smith SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 43:50
16 Mark Roughgarden CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 44:01
17 Clark Rider ALKI-RUBICON RACING 44:08
18 Brian Palen CUCINA FRESCA 44:21
19 Matt Soja PCP RACING 44:23
20 Nick Leggett FIRST STRIKE RACING/SLALOM CONSULTING 44:22
21 Roger Burton BLUE ROOSTERS 44:26
22 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 44:40
23 John Drenning FISCHER PLUMBING 44:50
24 Mark Eamer STEPDOWN RACING / RAVENNA CAPITAL 44:50
25 Matt Morrisson RAD RACING NW 44:55
26 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING 45:02
27 Derek Blagg HUP UNITED 45:10
28 Matthew Oseto AUDI 45:23
29 Thad Boss BIKESPORT RACING 45:25
30 Chris Mcnulty TEAM WEDGIE 45:26
31 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 45:27
32 Landon Sealey GARAGE RACING 45:30
33 Joseph Ecker SLALOM CONSULTING 45:51
34 Randy Manion MOTOFISH RACING 46:09
35 Peter Eby 46:14
36 Shannon Kupfer CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 46:17
37 Jonathan Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 46:25
38 Daniel Milner BLUE ROOSTERS/SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 46:28
39 Jeff Reed SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 46:35
40 Geoffrey Crofoot KELLY ROHRBACK 46:48
41 Charly George VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 46:49
42 Daniel Liberator CUCINA FRESCA 46:52
43 Christopher Gay SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:16
44 Nathan Kiger RAVENNA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 47:35
45 Marco Desimone AUDI 47:38
46 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 47:53
47 Eric Malsbary TRAILHEAD RACING 48:27
48 Andrew Lamb GEORGETOWN 48:37
49 Dale Dolejsi 43:47
50 Jeff Evans CONFLUENCE/DOUBLECHECK 44:50
DNF Geoffrey Grosenbach VELOMINATI
DNF Jason Mcclurg MAFIA RACING NW
DNF Andrew Francis SOFT LIKE KITTEN
DNF Wesley Hodgson SOFT LIKE KITTEN
DNF David Lasartemeeks
DNF Conal Groom SEATTLE ROWING CENTER
DNF Jim Hirshfield BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC
DNF Dan Doran HSP

Cat. 3 Master Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Whaley FISCHER PLUMBING RACING TEAM 43:41
2 Joe Martin MAFIA RACING NW 43:52
3 John Herzog ALKI-RUBICON RACING 44:09
4 Matthew Stanigar CUCINA FRESCA 44:20
5 Dave Pearson VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 44:25
6 Kempton Baker BICYCLE ADVENTURES 44:57
7 Paul Claeys CUCINA FRESCA 45:00
8 Bernard Georges 333FAB FACTORY TEAM 45:09
9 Terry Buchanan HUP UNITED 45:14
10 Jason Cameron RECYCLED CYCLES 45:14
11 David Hull FREEMOTION 45:15
12 Christopher Mendoza OLYMPIA ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATES 45:37
13 James Beieler FANATIK BIKE CO. 45:40
14 Mark Mirante GARAGE RACING 45:52
15 Chad Olson CUCINA FRESCA CYCLING 45:49
16 Erik Brooks BLUE ROOSTERS 46:01
17 Nathan Webster BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 46:13
18 Jim Knapik VANTRIX 46:53
19 Will Fernyhough FISCHER PLUMBING 46:57
20 Stephen Benson MAFIA RACING 46:58
21 Andrew Novikoff RAGNAROK 47:03
22 Jim O'Brien RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT/STEP DOWN RACING 47:04
23 Chris Mahan CUCINA FRESCA 47:06
24 Terry Davis FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 47:20
25 George Jackson iii OTB 47:21
26 Paul Porte MONTANA VELO 47:30
27 D Parsons MR CRAMPY'S 48:11
28 Jerry Logan 48:43
29 Jason Land FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 41:28
30 Martin Van eycke jr. TACOMA BIKE RACING 41:48
31 Tom Biehl 20/20 FUEL 41:57
32 Kenton Berg SCCA / STARBUCKS 42:32
33 Scott Monett TACOMA BIKE 42:58
34 Reeve Geary BLUE ROOSTER SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC 43:26
35 Joseph Christian AVANTI RACING/BLUE ROOSTER 46:10
DNF John Mchale 20/20 FUEL 12:55
DNF Bob Sherrick OLD TOWN BICYCLE
DNF Francisco Pons FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING
DNF Sam Taagen 20/20 FUEL
DNF Davo Queen 20/20 FUEL
DNF Todd Baumeister CYCLE U/APEX RACING
DNF John Bissell BLUE ROOSTER
DNF Mike Braaten OLD TOWN BICYCLE
DNF Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL
DNF Michael Thornton FISCHER PLUMBING RACING TEAM
DNF Robert Trombley PNW CYCLOCROSS
DNF Mark Portin CUCINA FRESCA

Cat. 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Gillis HSP 41:17
2 Nick Brown RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 41:18
3 Kevin Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL 41:46
4 Jon Hernandez CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 42:02
5 Aaron Griffith SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 42:04
6 Stewart Bowerman RECYCLED CYCLES 42:19
7 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 42:21
8 Clinton Seal VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 42:26
9 Andrew Erickson HOUSE WINE RACING 42:38
10 Jordan Jackson STOP CMV/THE RECYCLE SHOP 42:47
11 Garrett Charlson AUDI 42:46
12 Dieter Laskowski 43:05
13 Matt Kreger 43:07
14 Kurt Litsinger CYCLE U/APEX RACING 43:07
15 Scott Wenning 43:09
16 Aaron Adelstein SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 43:09
17 Brian Palen CUCINA FRESCA 43:29
18 Ethan Lyons HUSKY CYCLING 43:28
19 Chris Baker CYCLE U/APEX RACING 43:34
20 Kellen Rack SWIFT INDUSTRIES 43:36
21 Marcus Williams CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 43:39
22 Tim Hubner BFF CYCLING 43:36
23 Sam Dodd SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 43:47
24 Jeff Rasor TBA RACING 43:51
25 Nate Hoe HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 43:56
26 Peter Streit SCCA / STARBUCKS 37:42
27 Wally Hockman CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 37:55
28 Milo Steimle AUDI CYCLING 38:22
29 Paul Sage HOUSE WINE 38:21
30 Sean Mcgraw HAGENS BERMAN 38:32
31 Edward Roberts HUP UNITED 38:34
32 Carsten Croff REVENNA CAPITAL 38:38
33 Scott Reese SPORTSMAN 38:42
34 Colin Ferguson PAINCAVE CYCLING 38:57
35 Gary Ballas EPOCH MEDICAL 39:00
36 Tony Blazejack SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 39:22
37 Jeremy Bowler BIKESPORT 39:22
38 Alex Rice BIKESPORT 39:32
39 Patrick Dunn 39:47
40 Robert King FISCHER PLUMBING 40:11
41 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 42:03
42 Pj Bauser HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 42:16
DNF Chris Wood FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING 25:02
DNF Mark Rogers HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING

Cat. 3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Huebner GREGG'STREK RACING 39:33
2 Cassie Ross 39:37
3 Gina Estep EST[E] 39:52
4 Lara Sirois ALKI-RUBICON RACING 40:18
5 Erica Lengacher RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 40:25
6 Leina Tani TEAM GROUP HEALTH 40:32
7 Hannah Neubeck TRAILHEAD RACING 41:05
8 Alexie Montaland PETERSON RACING P/B SPOKESWOMEN 41:42
9 Karine Valliant-Saunders SCCA / STARBUCKS 41:50
10 Wendy Stredwick TEAM REP 42:00
11 Molly Martin MAFIA RACING NW 42:32
12 Tina Wang SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 42:49
13 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 35:57
14 Carla Brock TEAM GROUP HEALTH 36:00
15 Anne Kessler ALKI/RUBICON 36:27
16 Vanessa Johnson SCCA / STARBUCKS 37:09
17 Carolyn Carlstrom GREGG'S 38:37
18 Alicia Mccann SPOKESWOMEN RACING/PETERSON BICYCLE 42:04
DNF Lindsay Meyer SEATTLE ROWING CENTER
DNF Joanne Anderson HODALA
DNF Molly Foster HODALA
DNF Adrienne Moore TEAM GROUP HEALTH

Cat. 4 Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tiff Koehn FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 30:43
2 Shay Goodlund WHOLE FOODS MARKET CYCLING 30:45
3 Ruaraidh Stenson LAKEMONT CC 31:12
4 Jeff Hsu GARAGE RACING 31:26
5 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 31:28
6 Pat Miller 31:27
7 Brian Wong ESCAPE VELOCITY 31:33
8 Jeff Lynch BLUE ROOSTER/SPORTS MED CLINIC 31:34
9 Cameron Janes HERRIOTT SPORTS PERFORMANCE 31:36
10 Douglas Vaskas OTB 31:33
11 Patrick Smith ENDURANCE SPORTS NW 31:40
12 Mathew Johnson 31:42
13 Joel Liefke MOTOFISH RACING 31:44
14 Dan Warren SQUADRA CERVEZA 31:45
15 Peter Nelson BIKESPORT RACING 32:13
16 Brent Morrow 32:16
17 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE RACING 32:20
18 Steven Moe NEMESIS RACING 32:17
19 Kevin Sayler 32:21
20 Stephen Bentsen 20/20 FUEL 32:21
21 Damon Gjording MR CRAMPY 32:25
22 James Mitchell SQUADRA CERVEZA 32:32
23 Paul Bishop SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 32:32
24 Dennis Woods SQUADRA CERVEZA 32:32
25 Jeff Reed SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 32:39
26 Todd Karam SQUADRA CERVEZA 32:39
27 Nick Everington VOLER/BICYCLE CENTRES 32:52
28 Paul Norrell 32:53
29 Michael Callahan 32:53
30 Michael Ubezzi 33:01
31 Mike Hanney ATTACHMATE SVVC 32:59
32 Nigel Newby-house MOTOFISH RACING 33:03
33 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 33:05
34 Greg Dempsey jr. 33:03
35 Kozo Nozawa BLUE ROOSTER 33:07
36 Loren Pokorny HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM 33:05
37 Mark Longman 33:20
38 Ian Horton JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACING 33:19
39 Richard Potter ROBOTS <3 33:21
40 Peter Super HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 33:25
41 Jason Ament ACTIVE WATER 33:34
42 Breckenridge Cartwright UNATTACHED 33:35
43 Justin Pearson THE DOME STUDIO 33:37
44 Simon Davies CLASSIC CYCLE 33:41
45 Dan Ronco 33:45
46 Brad Coston HOUSE WINE RACING 33:48
47 Travis Fulton MOTOFISH RACING 33:54
48 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCLING TEAM 33:54
49 Michael Ipsen 33:59
50 Matthew Mack 34:04
51 Mark Cannon 20/20 FUEL 34:06
52 Dave Kimble SUPER FAST MONKEY HAT 34:16
53 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 34:21
54 Scott Harder BROADMARK CAPITAL 34:23
55 Owen Paulus CUCINA FRESCA 34:27
56 Peter Cousseau 34:29
57 James Rial 34:32
58 Brian Decker SQADRA CERVEZA 34:20
59 George Romer Eurosports - Leavenworth 34:33
60 Jason Weekes TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 34:40
61 Mike Hahn TACOMA CYCLOCROSS 34:41
62 Jeffrey Erbstein PLATYPUS 34:45
63 Griffin Meyers MRM RACING 34:54
64 Steve Apel 34:54
65 Brennan Marquez 35:16
66 Wright Dickinson 35:14
67 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 35:23
68 Chris Kunin CYCLE U 35:38
69 James Vanrosmalen FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM 35:39
70 Chris Huffman OTB 35:39
71 Dan Labuda GARAGE 35:46
72 Jeff Reibman 35:50
73 Eric Davis TACOMA CYCLOCROSS (TCX) 36:10
74 Chris Gross 36:19
75 Mat Questad MOTOFISH RACING 36:20
76 Tory Grant OLD TOWN BICYCLE 36:30
77 Matt Jennings 36:52
78 Scott Braswell MOTOFISH 37:10
79 Brian Dewey AVANTI RACING CLUB 37:27
80 Mike Ermak EVERGREEN MTB 37:46
81 John Pryor 37:54
82 Neal Poland PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLERY 38:04
83 Jawara Oconnor 38:16
84 Hyun Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL CYCLING TEAM/LAKE WASHINGTON VEL 35:10
85 Jesse Longman 35:16
DNF Jonathan Barr GARAGE
DNF Tucker Schonberg GLUTEUS MAXIMUS
DNF Kyle Foss IC3NW/UGM CYCLING