We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
B Masters Cat. 3/4:
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Brockman LOUISVILLE FIRE FIGHTERS
2 Michael Seiler Team Louisville
3 Gregory Charkoudian Commonwealth Eye Surgery
4 Robert (marty) Smith CES/PTP
5 Larry Stickler BOLLA Cycling Team
6 Rodney Roof Cincinnati Flyers
7 John Harris BIKECLICKS / TEAM LOUISVILLE
8 Steven Webster Team Louisville
9 Russell Melton
10 Pope Mobley Team Louisville
11 Jerry Hayes Queen City Wheels
12 Chris Halioris Team Louisville
13 Kenny Sipes CKW RACING
14 Lou Beckmeyer Mercy Health Plex
15 Fraser Cunningham Cincinnati Flyers
16 Don Hasner BOLLA CYCLING
17 Dan Ramsey 7 HILLS/MERCY HEALTHPLEX
18 Marvin Kersting UNATTACHED
19 Fred Steinbrecher MC DONALD'S CYCLING TEAM
20 John Thomas UNATTACHED
21 Larry Myles OHIO VALLEY VELO-ELITE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 Mark Mckenney Mercy Health Plex
Cat. 3/4 Women:
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Jaras TEAM LOUISVILLE
2 Callie Burt PEDAL THE PLANET/CES
3 Hannah Mossman One Call Now
4 Mary Craighead SORELLA CYCLING / CHRYSALIS RACING
5 Lindsay Hall VELO BELLA
6 Jillian Kellbach
Category 3 Men:
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Lucas unattached
2 Adam Jackson Team Louisville
3 Christopher Nevitt Team Louisville
4 Mark Ruker
5 Michael Chewning Cincinnati Flyers
6 John Maggard
7 Glenn Francisco Team Louisville
8 Adam Rodkey TEAM TORTUGA
9 Joseph Hall
10 Brian Collier Bio Wheels Racing
11 Donald Parr BIKE CLICKS - TEAM LOUISVILLE
12 Steven Gers BIOWHEELS/REECE-CAMPBELL RACING
13 Brent Emoff Cincinnati Flyers
14 Sean Orr BIKE CLICKS TEAM LOUISVILLE
15 Martin Bearden BIKECLICKS/TEAM LOUISVILLE
16 Jeffrey Kiesel Team Louisville
17 Mark Trousdale Speedway Wheelmen
18 Andrew Millard ZWS/CYCLESPORT
19 Martin Meadows Speedway Wheelmen
20 Ryan Lindsay ZWS/CYCLESPORT
21 John Friddle Commonwealth Eye Surgery
22 Josh Biven LOUISVILLE FIREFIGHTERS
23 Mitchell Beckner One Call Now
24 Phillip Patterson TEAM LOUISVILLE
25 Kyle Sumner WOOD N WAVE
26 Kerry Nordstrom Team Hungry
27 Rja Harris
28 David Crismon Louisville Firefighters
29 Cody Joel
30 Duane Walker Team Louisville
31 Jeremy Nagoshiner TEAM GRAN FONDO-BIANCHI
Category 4 Men:
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Roberson Unattached
2 Tim Delgado Team Hungry
3 Kevin Kulp
4 Mark Giganti Unattached
5 Elijah Williams CKW Racing
6 Mark Danniballe NATIONAL ENGINEERING
7 Ryan Storm Lindsey/TARGETRAINING
8 Steven Bivens RIVERCITY CANNONDALE
9 Todd Nix RIVER CITY CANNONDALE
10 John Wischmeier
11 Ryan Sibes
12 Luke Stifler BOLLA Cycling Team
13 Trevor Stith Schellers
14 Samuel Janes Commonwealth Eye Surgery
15 Jaden Sempsrott CINCINNATI OFF ROAD ALLIANCE
16 Tim Johnson OHIO VALLEY VELO / ELITE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
17 Brian Sparkman SEWANEE
18 Aaron Benson GOOSE CREEK CYCLES
19 Corey Green GHISALLO
20 Michael Frankenberger UNATTACHED
21 Courtney Cooper Lv Firefighters
22 Adam Maggard Unattached
23 Frank Troiano
24 Martin Lally
25 Logan Mcculloch TEAM LOUISVILLE
26 Mike Robinson
27 Spencer Walsh TEAM LOUISVILLE
28 Bill Meek
29 John Molnar Louisville Dirt Club
30 Barry Luckett Team Louisville
31 William Fegenbush UNATTACHED
32 Daniel Bartholomew
33 Dave Bradley J.IF.C RACING
34 Patrick Nix Unattached
Elite Masters Cat. 1/2:
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mcshane Calistoga Racing Team
2 Troy Tucker
3 Frederick Rose BIKEREG.COM
4 Joff Hoyle Calistoga Racing Team
5 Mark Strecker Queen City Wheels
6 Philip Webb Barbasol
7 Blaine Heppner Team Louisville
8 Robert Bobrow Calistoga Racing Team
9 Rick Lyons BikeClicks/Team Louisville
10 John Mandrola Calistoga Racing Team
11 Brian Androit
12 Jeffrey Craig Spring Street Sports
13 Brad Wunderlich BIKECLICKS / TEAM LOUISVILLE
14 William Crecelius Calistoga Racing Team
15 Charles Garner Team Louisville
16 Erik Fagerberg Calistoga Racing Team
17 Joe Bellante Bio Wheels Racing
18 Bill Crank PEDAL THE PLANET/CES
19 William Eisner Calistoga Racing Team
20 Johnny May BARBASOL
21 Mike Otting Mercy Health Plex
22 Joe Collins Team Louisville
23 Joe Sohm Cyclers Cafe
24 Nate Newton TEAM BIKER'S CHOICE
25 Matthew Koehn Speedway Wheelmen
26 Harry Wicks Bio Wheels Racing
27 Douglas Dobrozsi Queen City Wheels
28 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen
29 Dan Ramsey 7 HILLS/MERCY HEALTHPLEX
Elite Men:
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Purvis BARBASOL
2 Nathan Rice Big Shark Racing
3 Clayton Omer Calistoga Racing Team
4 John Eisinger Team Legacy Energy
5 Mitchell Kersting BARBASOL
6 Andrew Messer DRT Racing
7 Andrew Reardon Krystal
8 Mike Kennedy BARBASOL
9 Ryan Knapp BikeReg.com
10 Ryan Gamm Team Inferno Pro Cycling
11 Josh Gerlach
12 Gordon Daniell BOLLA Cycling Team
13 Stewart Scovil Calistoga Racing Team
14 David Hauber BOLLA Cycling Team
15 Mitch Graham Bio Wheels Racing
16 Brian Nieport USA UNIVERSITY ALL-STARS CYCLINGCENTER
17 Aaron Hawkins CHRYSALIS VENTURES RACING
18 Matthew Fox BIOWHEELS/REECE-CAMPBELL
19 Andrew Llewellyn Calistoga Racing Team
20 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing
21 Jacob Virostko
22 Royden Kern Commonwealth Eye Surgery
23 Rick Toler Team Kreitler Rollers
24 James Brown Lindsey Wilson
25 Matthew Dooley Lindsey Wilson
26 Amanda Virostko BIOWHEELS/REECE-CAMPBELL RACING
27 Emily Benson Lindsey Wilson
28 Michelle Morris One Call Now
29 Melissa Kurzhals TEAM KENDA TIRE
Junior 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mcshane RED ZONE CYCLING
2 Gavin Haley RED ZONE CYCLING
3 James Francisco RED ZONE CYCLING
4 Will Mandrola RED ZONE CYCLING
5 Martin Walsh RED ZONE CYCLING
6 Michael Lyle
7 Tj Jackson
8 Eden Webb RED ZONE CYCLING
9 Rachel Dobrozsi Queen City Wheels
10 Francie Haley RED ZONE CYCLING
11 Sarah Hasner RED ZONE CYCLING
Junior 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Francisco Red Zone
2 Cooper Simon RED ZONE CYCLING
3 Spencer Renck
4 John May, jr RED ZONE
5 Evan Sennett RED ZONE CYCLING
Junior 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dillman RED ZONE CYCLING
2 Brian Clarkey RED ZONE CYCLING
3 Samuel Dobrozsi QUEEN CITY WHEELS
4 Luke Haley RED ZONE CYCLING
5 Zane Wischmeier
6 John Carroll
7 Mark Renn RED ZONE CYCLING
8 Vincent Nold RED ZONE CYCLING
9 Will Bain
10 Colleen Morris ONE CALL NOW
Masters 55+ Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Kennedy CLARKSVILLE ATEAM
2 Walter Lay Team Louisville
3 Tim Omer
Masters Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Halioris Team Louisville
2 Staci Mandrola Red Zone
3 Suzanne Webster Team Louisville