These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Mills
2 Tic Bowen
3 Jack Rich
4 Zach Fout
5 Ed Dunne
6 Graham Partain
7 Brent Bell
8 Joel Rierson
9 Chris Kyle
10 Greg Apoptsos

45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vitor Alexandre
2 Steve Noble
3 Scott Atkins
4 Biron Keefer
5 Jeff Zipperer
6 Todd Leedy
7 Todd Frobish
8 Grant Panaccione
9 Rick Adams
10 Eric Ehrenberg
11 Pete Miner
12 Michael Toth
13 Brain Jensen
14 Chris Stevens
15 David Kessler
16 Carlos Iglesias
17 Michael Ploch

55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ted Hollander
2 Brad Scott
3 John Torrey
4 Mark Mcbroom
5 Paul Schwartz
6 Stephen Ducker
7 Michael Rigby
8 Gordon Myhre

Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bob Croslin
2 Richard Zawada
3 Taylor Norton
4 Daniel Cleaver
5 Michaael Weimar
6 John Hovius
7 Christian Henrich
8 Drew Smith
9 Vitor Alexandre
10 Michael King
11 Tucker Steve

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Kingham
2 Cliff Kugler
3 Jayden Eckroth
4 Justin Deleo
5 William Shoulders
6 Billy Finlay
7 Shaun Drees
8 Travis Robert
10 Adam Mcanulty
11 Eric Ehrenberg
12 Michael Folino
13 Greg Apoptsos
14 Chris Stevens
15 Rob Reineke
16 Adam Deffes
17 Kyle Casteline
18 Adam Arias
19 Paul Troyer
20 Robert Prieto
21 Jonathan Perez
22 Kenneth Adams
23 Nguyen Dinh
24 Kristopher Kouvaras
25 David Stevens
26 Steve Collins
27 Walter Redel
28 Jake Broadway
29 Clint Hamilton
30 Lachlan Hovius
31 Carlos Iglesias
32 Jackson Mehr
33 Timothy Goco

Cat1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Andrew Mills
3 Dustin White
4 Benjamin Smith
5 Clint Bridier
6 Wojtek Dyszkiewicz
7 Tim Hayes
8 Chris Slack
9 Richard Dybdahl
10 Ryan Fisher Spin/Litzler Automation

J10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lachlan Hovius
2 Jackson Mehr
3 Joel Hovius
4 Brandon Isenmen
5 Scott Atkins

J15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Meucci

Mtb

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ted Hollander
2 Paul Lewis
3 Michael Ploch
4 Ron Meucci
5 Michael Suver
6 Matthew Bradley
7 Mark Schwab

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Zach Fout
3 Wojtek Dyszkiewicz
4 Richard Dybdahl
5 Kyle Casteline
6 Taylor Norton
7 Paul Schwartz
8 Pete Miner
9 Michael Toth
10 Brian Jensen
11 Drew Smith
12 Michael Weimar
13 Chris Stevens
14 John Hovius
15 Rebecca Laborde
16 Todd Leedy
17 Clinton Hamilton
18 Melissa Isenmen
19 Steve Collins
DNF Chris Kyle

W1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristin Apotsos
2 Katherine Adams
2 Michelle Blake
3 Diane Blake

W4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Kraatz
2 Melissa Isenmen
3 Nicole Carson
4 Erica Richards
5 Eline Eckroth
6 Rebecca Laborde
7 Barbara Meucci
8 Vanessa Fox
9 Gabrielle Suver
10 Allison Tiberia
11 Connie Schwab

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with