These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Campbell Holley -
2 William Hereford BICI COOP
3 Willian Seitz GSMR
4 Carter Holley -
5 Jack Phelps -

Junior Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Savannah Meredith MG & G

Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Staubach Momentum
2 Craig Tamburello Brick Alley
3 Marcus Campbell GSMR
4 Michael Enervoild Momentum
5 Chad Hubbard NSAT
6 Shawn Carroll BBC
7 Jonathon Jennings BICI COOP

Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hardwick Gregg Tria
2 Wael Amara GSMR
3 Daniel Asken MMS
4 Steve Nichols -
5 Paul Blanton PURE FITNESS
6 David Sanders GSMR

Men's A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Edmonds Tria
2 Jerry Dufour Momentum
3 Joseph Dabbs TEAM MOMENTUM/COACH DREW EDSALL
4 Michael Lackey Tria
5 Scott Staubach Momentum
6 Randy Kerr Momentum
7 Jd Vibert BRICK ALLEY BICYCLES
8 Davis Winstead -
9 Sam Porter BICI COOP
10 Andrew Boyd Momentum
11 Kyle Campbell Momentum
12 Max Diaz -

Men's B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Reed Absolute
2 Justin Bynum Tria
3 Reid Richesin -
4 Hardwick Gregg Tria
5 Micahel Powell Momentum
6 Brad Hood Mellow Mushroom
7 Stewart Patrick -
8 Tony Esposito Mellow Mushroom
9 Michael Morris MG&G
10 Daniel Porter BICI COOP RACING
11 Marcus Campbell GSMR
12 Terry Jacks NSAT
13 Davis Yarbrough Bicycles Etc
14 Tyler Smith BICI COOP
15 Ross Livingston Bike Crossing
16 Robert Brunson MUD GUTS & GLORY
17 Alex Frec Bike Crossing
18 Mark Fry -
19 Ken Burst Momentum
20 Jason Bierley -
21 Matthew Ellis Bike Link

Men's C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Beary -
2 Jonathon Crain -
3 Joe Ortega MG&G
4 Zachary Riggins -
5 Chilton Powell BiCI COOP
6 Landen Voller -
7 Sean Williamson -
8 Matt Pittman -
9 Michael Cassibry -
10 George Barckley -

Men's C 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek Richesin -
2 Joseph Dichiarchio East Ridge Mtn Mafia
3 Ben Brannon MG&G
4 Stephen Kelly TEAM MAGIC
5 Doug Littrell -
6 Greg Curl -
7 Jeremy Hamm BRICK ALLEY BICYCLES
8 Paul Blanton PURE FITNESS
9 Jason Rose -
10 William Hereford -
11 Ellis Perry -
12 Patrick Condron -
13 Daniel Dilella -

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Thompson Tria
2 Hardwick Gregg Tria
3 Peter Reed Absolute
4 Ross Livingston Bike Crossing
5 Nick Marinelli -
6 Greg Curl -

Women's A/B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Humber Steel City
2 Maaike Evers Steel City
3 Kate Stribling BICI COOP RACING
4 Megan Daniel -
5 Catherine Lackey MG&G

Women's C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Daniel -
2 Michelle Campbell -
3 Andie Thompson -
4 Angela Schmidt -
5 Joy Whatley TEAM MAGIC
6 Ashley Vibert BRICK ALLEY BICYCLES

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with