These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tic Bowen
2 Earl Bradley
3 Brandy Boyle
4 Chase Tennyson
5 Chris Kyle
6 Gregory Apostos
7 Seth Ottinger
8 ?? ??
9 Michael Danish

45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vitor Alexander
2 Scott Atkins
3 Steve Noble
4 Jimmy Kerp
5 Todd Leedy
6 Steven Buhk
7 Jeffery Zipperer
8 Paul Schwartz
9 Michael Toth
10 Robert Reineke
11 Mark Schwab
DNF Biron Keefer

55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Sullivan
1 Richard Zawada
2 Dustin White
2 Brad Scott
3 Marshall Reeves
3 Steven Mace
4 Michael Danish
4 John Bulter
5 Gordan Myher
5 Earl Bradley
6 Adam Finck
6
7
DNF Jason Guillen
DNF Clint Bridie

Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mathew Boyd
2 Brian Knight
3 Christian Henrich
4 Andrew Phillips

Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jimmy Karp
2 Clif Kugler
3 Michael Folino
4 Thomas Pownall
5 Jay Fratella
6 Joseph Joseph
7 David Stevens
8 Blake Aldridge
9 Carlos Iglesias
10 Walter Redel
11 Morray Hann
12 Steve Collins
13 James Perry
14 Mark Schwab
15 Chris Stevens

J10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harrison Knight
2 Jackson Mehr
3 Clayton Knight
4 Brandon Isenman
5 Jacob Pownell
6 Scott Atkins

SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Guillen
2 Chris Slack
3 Michael Toth
4 Chris Kyle
5 Paul Schwartz
6 Jay Fratello
7 Steve Collins
8 Gordon Myhre
9 Mark Schwab

W1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Parsons
2 Kristin Apostsos
3 Amy Plotkin
4 Duffy Danish
5 Diana Blake
6 Kate Adams

W4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kim Hunger
2 Jennifer Kraatz
3 Melissa Isenman
4 Nicole Carson
5 Rebecca Laborde
6 Michelle Pownall
7 Sarah Whitehurst
8 Susan Hann
9 Amy Aldridge
10 Katherine Sprayberry
11 Connie Schwab
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with