We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Elite Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Powers Cyclocrossworld.com/Cannondale 1.02.37
2 Ryan Trebon Kona 0.05
3 Tim Johnson Cyclocrossworld.com/Cannondale 0.16
4 Adam Craig Giant Bicycles 0.57
5 Barry Wicks Kona 1.36
6 Russell Stevenson 1.52
7 Joachim Parbo CCV Leopard Cycles 2.32
8 Nicholas Weighall Rad Racing / Hagens Berman LLP 2.59
9 Shannon Skerritt VANILLA BICYCLES 3.03
10 Dan Timmerman TEAM RACE PRO
11 Molly Cameron Vanilla Bicycles 3.13
12 Erik Tonkin Kona 3.21
13 Andy Jacques-maynes Specialized/KMC pb Cal Giant 4.19
14 Kevin Bradford-parish Redlinebikes.com 4.30
15 Solomon Woras Vanilla
16 Justin Robinson California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 5.06
17 Ryan Iddings Lapierre USA 5.15
18 Kris Sneddon Kona 5.22
19 Craig Richey Team Aviawest - Van Dessel 5.30
20 Bart Gillespie MonavieCannondale.com 6.26
21 Jake Wells MafiaRacing.com 6.37
22 Kevin Noiles Trek Red truck racing
23 Steve Fisher Rad Racing/Hagens Berman
24 Tyler Trace Trek Red Truck
25 Nathan Bannerman Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
26 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
27 Chris Parrish Rad Racing / Hagens Berman LLP
28 Matthew Wills Veloshop
29 Jeremy Ferguson
30 Craig Fowler uBRDO Team Project
31 Evan Hyde NashvilleCyclist.com p/b Bike P
32 Ben Chaddock Whitman College Cycling Team
33 John Duquette Alki Rubicon
34 Douglas Shryock MT Cyclocross.com
35 Kevin Thorpe Trek Red Truck racing p/b Mosai
36 Chris Sayers
37 David Yeater RIVER CITY BICYCLES
38 Joe Wessel Kelowna Cycle/Opus/sd#23
DNF Troy Wells Clif Bar Cyclocross
DNF Thomas Skinner Rocky Mountain/K Capital Source
DNF John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club
DNF Jason Sager MonavieCannondale.com
DNF Jesse Giordano Nob Hill Velo
DNF Gian Dalle angelini Team Redline
DNF Kyle Mcgilvray Old Town Bicycle
DNF Travis Mcmaster MafiaRacing.com
DNF Sean Worsech Rad Racing
DNF Joshua Berry
DNF Jason Williams cucina fresca
DNF Alexander Jackson Joselyn's Bicycles
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Butler MonavieCannondale.com
2 Wendy Simms Kona
3 Kathy Sherwin Velo Bella - Kona
4 Dawn Anderson Everti/Oak Bay Bikes
5 Josie Jacques-maynes Specialized/KMC pb Cal Giant
6 Emily Van meter River City Bicycles
7 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles
8 Sarah Kerlin HRS / Rock Lobster
9 Stewart Sarah Total Restoration
10 Rhonda Mazza Team S&M
11 Amy Dombroski Velo Bella - Kona
12 Kristi Berg Redline Bicycles
13 Beth Lyndon-griffith ByrneInvent
14 Kari Studley Velo Bella
15 Shannon Gibson VeloBella
16 Kelly Jones Sugoi
17 Jadine Riley Team Group Health
18 Coryn Rivera Team Redline
19 Jenni Gaertner Bob's-Bicycles.com
20 Jaymie Mcgowan Oak Bay Bikes
21 Tela Crane Vanderkitten Racing
22 Heather Gundersen Veloshop
23 Kele Murdin verducci racing
24 Allison Beall Vanderkitten
DNF Nicola Mann Ti Cycles/Avanti Racing
Masters Men 1-2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Reid Veloce
2 Tim Butler River
3 Richard Feldman Durance
4 Jeff Bannink United)
5 Richard Mcclung Hagens-Berman
6 Michael Gaertner Vertical
7 Normon Thibault Frontrunners)
8 Matt Hill
9 Todd Morse tucker bicycle
10 Dale Knapp KONA)
11 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath
12 Tom Phillips Ragnarok
13 Timothy Ellis Recycled
14 Philip Oppenheimer Bicycle
15 Matthew Scott
16 Mark Young Second
17 Kristopher Holden VERTICAL
18 Scott Bradway S&M)
19 Alex Andel Bicycle
20 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath
21 Robert Campbell Bicycles)
22 Mark Knokey Vertical
23 Sean Howie West Racing)
24 Todd Davis Carter
25 Damon Pettinger Hagens
26 Nikos Mills Garage
27 David Diviney Cyclepath
28 Aaron Erbeck Alki/Rubicon)
29 Brian Myers
30 David Karman Hagens Berman Cycling LLP
31 Zach Daab United)
32 Jim Albright SEGA)
33 Doug Graver Ragnarok
34 Dave Nowak Comox
35 Alec Duxbury Optics)
36 Greg Talbert Scott
37 John Fiore Montana
38 Brendan Connolly avanti
39 Bill Huggins Cucina
40 Anthony Rutter Bicycle
41 Craig Undem Cycle
42 Chad Berg Redline
43 Bret Wade Mortgage Strategy)
44 Bart Sanderson Avanti
45 John Bravard Fast Velo)
46 Hahn Rossman rubicon)
47 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina
48 Aaron Turner Ragnarok
49 Brad Collins
50 Justin Bannerman Bicycle
51 Roy Mcbeth
52 Terry Keele South
53 Rich Blanco ragnarok
54 Rick Rodland Alliance/ NORCO bikes)
55 Brent Hambleton
56 John Stambaugh Alki-Rubicon)
57 Ron Collins SEGA)
58 Michael Murdin Garage
59 Mike Gile Byrne
60 Martin Criminale ByrneInvent)
61 John Meehan Bissell
62 Jeff Hanninen Peninsula Cycles/Rocky Mou)
63 Andrew Brown Comox
64 Keith Blumhagen First
65 Eric Schuman Carter
66 Will Fernyhough city velo)
DNF Daryl Hemenway Guinness
DNF Alex Shapleigh Racing)
DNF Ronnie Schmeer Optics Cycling Team)
DNF Brett Foster Revolution
DNF Chris Sautter Yakima
DNF Matt Jordan Trailhead
DNF Todd Gallagher
Masters Men 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxwell Kullaway United-333fab)
2 Graham Christensen Vertical
3 Jeff Standish Therapeutic
4 Doug Krumpelman Vertical
5 Kenton Berg Caffe
6 Ross Gilbert
7 David Salo Second
8 Bruce Johnson Mountain
9 Jay Murray Red Truck Racing)
10 Andrew Yoe
11 Jeff Woerner
12 Mick Woynarowski Second
13 Brian Griffin
14 Mike Alligood Lactic
15 Bob Jacobs Bicycleattorney.com)
16 Paul Brend IRC/Cameron
17 Jason Dudek Second
18 Tom Hayes Bike Shop/CherryStreet)
19 J. Juelis Bar Racing)
20 Barry Rempel Bay Bikes)
21 Paul Anderson Fast Velo)
22 Rocky Crocker W.A.R. Wenatchee Area Race)
23 Nathan Kiger Ragnarok
24 Paul Guillien Cucina
25 David German Sunset
26 Edward Reagan Veloce
27 Matthew Oseto Carter
28 Robert Bitz Local
29 Ross Copeland Ragnarok
30 Sam Taagen 20/20
31 Randy Salamon Recycled
32 Tim Woods 20/20
33 Joe Martin NRC/PedalMasher)
34 Vincent Mysliwiec
35 Jeremy Mckinley Gregg's)
36 Bob Chew Escape
37 Jason Bavuso
38 Thad Boss Bar)
39 Chris Streight Sunset
40 Pierre Ensky
41 Marty Thomas D Racing)
42 Dan Becraft Moots
43 James Clevenger RunningShoes.com)
44 Mike Dourghtey
45 John Mchale 2020/Fuel)
46 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com)
47 John Irvine
48 Leldon King Bicycle
49 Kempton Baker Viking
50 Peter Stocker Hagens
51 Eddie Whittemore View/Hammer Nutrition)
52 Jason Casebolt Racing NW)
53 Cameron Vander stoep Fast Velo)
54 Lawrence Jobe
55 Hank Koerner 2020/fuel)
56 Brian Volkert Doublecheck)
57 Marty Sparks Second
58 Carl Anton
59 Kevin Beshlian 20/20
60 Joel Liefke Bikeman.com)
61 Jim Hinkley Inc.)
62 Brad Loetel Cucina
63 Matthew Cazier 20/20
64 Johnny Baldwin
65 Tom Halverson
66 Rhea Wallace
67 Ed Amdahl Starbucks)
68 Scott Zorn 2020Fuel)
69 Andrew Marcuse United)
DNF Greg Johnson Town Bicycle)
DNF Heiko Stopsack Viking
Men 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Solheim Bicycle
2 Gabe Vorele
3 Ian Mullins Cucina Fresca/Monster Syst)
4 Colin Krebsbach Boy Oberto/Redline)
5 Brian Postlethwaite Escape
6 Robert Letson Wenatchee
7 David Broemeling Escape
8 Kris Lepine AVA/Counterbalance)
9 Colin Campbell Escape
10 Nick Stielan
11 Aaron Huebner AVA/Counterbalance)
12 Gabriel Grant Down)
13 Cosmic Miller Bicycles
14 Byron Breeden ava/counterbalance)
15 Matt Morrisson
16 Art Weichbrodt Autoquest/Pedal
17 Cameron Mallory Cycle
18 Tyler Jordan Adobe)
19 Brandon Wagner Bar)
20 Jeremy Bowler Bar)
21 Izka Temer
22 Austin Clevenger Oh Boy Oberto/Redline)
23 Dean Burton
24 Jamie Emery
25 Christopher Huck University
26 Brian Tucker Starbucks)
27 Kevin Speltz Recycled
28 Brett Clothier-sharman AVA/Counterbalance)
29 Kelsey Wood AVA/Counterbalance)
30 David Giraud Caffe
31 Michael Robertson Hagens
32 Nate Atkins
33 Alden Kroll Hagens
34 Chris Mahan Novara)
35 Brian Goldstone Adobe)
36 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca)
37 Noah Mery Caffe
38 Shane Kromrey Bicycle
39 Darrin Grund Coastal)
40 Brett Gaspers Avanti
41 Avi Mahan boy Obertos/redline)
42 Brendan Flynn Recycled
43 Riley Conkin Autoquest/Pedal
44 Michael Lipka Cucina Fresca)
45 Mark Longrie Town Bicycle)
46 Loren Mcwethy
47 Nicholas Cowan
48 Brent Kresbach
49 Gehrig Uhles
50 Chris Peterson Viking
51 Alex Telitsine Cycle
52 Joe Brennan Hagens
53 Ben Barbera Viking
54 Ivan Anderholm Chinook
55 Nathan Solomon Rubicon)
56 Mark Villagres
57 Michael Armfield Caffe
58 Francisco Pons TEAM)
59 Christopher Flechtner
60 Charlie Wilcox Chinook
61 Mike Stewart Wines
62 Alex Brockway Hagens
63 Ryan Williams AVA/Counterbalance
64 Whitney Jim
65 Glen Copus
66 David Hutchinson
67 Roman Sarin
68 Robert Anderson Union
69 Rob Remington AVA/Counterbalance
70 Mike Purfield
DNF Forest Wilson RunningShoes.Com)
DNF Mike Braaten Town Bicycle)
DNF Joe Brennan
DNF Mike Clark Cucina
DNF Shawn Larson Broadmark
DNF Jim Hinkley Inc.)
DNF Kevin Raymond Wines
DNF Peter Emsky RACING NW)
DNF Thomas Martin ESCAPE
DNF Ben Larson Avanti
DNF Ryan Rickerts Shuksan
DNF Greg Hyra Wines
DNF Gabe Vorele
Women 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Hartsoch
2 Colleen Flaherty Veloce/Felt)
3 Erika Krumpelman Bella-Kona)
4 Lee Smith Group Health)
5 Lindsay Kandra Group
6 Dana Robertson halter Group Health)
7 Jenn Triplett
8 Ali Ritter Starbucks
9 Anne Love uBRDO
10 Jodi Connolly Avanti
11 Lorena Brown University
12 Karyn Abraham Sega)
13 Brandee Era-miller Valley Athletic Team/CBC)
14 Schweitzer Jennifer Veloshop)
15 Karen Todd Different
16 Naoko Forderer Native
17 Angela Mysliwiec Avanti)
18 Lesley Trivett Wedgewood
19 Christina Norwich First
20 Sharon Gregg Avanti)
21 Mari Demarco Sorella
22 Samantha Limesand
23 Izette Swan Group Health)
24 Kelly Grove Northern
25 Sharon Anderson
26 Eileen Kelly-foulston
27 Devon Simpson Group Health)
28 Heidi Swift Portland
29 Deborah Driver Ragnarok
30 Christina Solheim Bicycle
31 Kristen Bell
32 Amy Christie
33 Andrea Casebolt Racing NW)
34 Rachel Huffman Cucina
35 Molly Foster AVA/Counterbalance)
36 Alison Bardsley
37 Noel Fountain
38 Liz Letson Wenatchee
39 Whitney Niemcziek
40 Susan Berg Caffe
41 Camille Jetgen
42 Sophia Kircos Northern
43 Kimberly Turner Caffe
44 Sirikit Valentin Wines
45 Nancy Smalley Starbucks
46 Melissa Witzigmann
47 Fiona Graham River
48 Linda Maza-sparks Double
49 Nikole Pattonrock Ragnarok
50 Andrea Wagner
51 Kristen Stonder
52 Leigh Kilcline Cycle
53 Emily Tucker
54 Cynthia Freed Cucina
55 Alex Wolf
56 Catherine Humbert Avanti
57 Jennifer Lill wines
58 Samantha Limesand
59 Kathleen Mcmahon Cucina Fresca)
60 Amy Christie
61 Laska Whiteaker
62 Michelle Petrick Phil's