These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

CX Beginner 35-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mason Ezzell 901 Racing
2 Michael Lightman 901 Racing
3 Tulio Bertorini Memphis Hightailers
4 Michael Brown
5 Wesley Hale Stanky Creek Cycling

CX Beginner 45-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt West 901 Racing
2 Kyle Killough Crowleys Ridge Therapies
3 Neil Gammill Los Locos
4 Kyle Mccoy
5 Ben Pope 901 Racing

CX Beginner 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Ralston
2 Gino Bauwens

CX Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Joyner Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
2 Richie Slagle Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
3 Will Stoffel Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
4 Dale Sanford Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
5 Todd Mosley Memphis Velo
6 Matthew Mcculley
7 Ross Livingston The Bike Crossing
8 Erik Martin Dogfish Racing Team

CX Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Andre Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
2 Peter Reed MSMOC / Absolute Racing
3 Cody Mccoy Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM
4 Brian Barnett 305 Multisport
5 Miles Fortas Los Locos
6 Alex Free Bike Crossing
7 Dan Applegate Los Locos
8 Carter Chappell 901 Racing
9 Michael Nunn Untitled Racing
10 Curt Arthur Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
11 Mike Braman
12 Alex Kiel

CX Junior (10-14)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Hays "Outdoors
2 Ben Dixon
3 Luke Andre Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
4 Jonathan Dixon

CX Junior (15-18)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kneeland Gammill Los Locos

CX Masters 35-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Reed MSMOC / Absolute Racing
2 Patrick Andre Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
3 Jason Dallas Los Locos
4 Stephen Franklin Los Locos

CX Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Forrest Owens Los Locos
2 Tom Gee Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
3 Shayne Smith Los Locos
4 Chris Irving Los Locos

CX Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Conerly Gearhead Cyclehouse
2 Boomer Leopold Los Locos
3 Hart Robinson Los Locos
4 Ryan Bosio Marx and Bensdorf Cycling / ACCM

CX Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Boomer Leopold Los Locos
2 Forrest Owens Los Locos
3 Chris Irving Los Locos
4 Lucas Charles
5 David Collins
6 Stephen Franklin Los Locos

CX Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Wilson Brickhouse Racing

Women Masters 35-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ines Cooper

Women Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucia Colbert Los Locos

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with