These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ed Dunne
2 Benjamin Smith
3 Zach Fout
4 Graham Partain
5 Guy Fazzio
6 Chris Kyle
DNF Jack Rich

45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vitor Alexandre
2 Steve Noble
3 Scott Atkins
4 Jeff Zipperer
5 Biron Keefer
6 Brian Knight
7 ? ?
8 Scotty Graham
9 Robert Reineke
10 Michael Toth
11 Pete Miner

55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Sullivan
2 Marshall Reeves
3 Brian Davis
4 Mark Mcbroom
5 Brad Scott
6 John Torrey
7 Paul Schwartz
8 Gordon Myhre

Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tony Sigrist
2 Taylor Norton
3 Alexander Gil
4 Michael Davis
5 Marshall Reeves
6 Christian Heinrich
7 Jonathan Perez
8 Drew Smith

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Drake
2 Joseph Gilman
3 Anthony Hutton
4 Cliff Kugler
5 Jeff Zipperer
6 Guy Fazzio
7 John Kingham
8 Paul Lewis
10 Todd Stephens
11 Eric Ehrenberg
12 Travis Robert
13 Eric Meucci
14 Michael Folino
15 Adam Deffes
16 Robert Reineke
17 Tom Pownall
18 Travis Hiers
19 Jay Fratello
20 Chris Stevens
21 Jayden Eckroth
22 David Stevens
23 Kristopher Kouvaras
24 Adam Arias
25 Jake Broadway
26 Steve Collins

Cat1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Thornton
2 Ryan Woodall
3 Walker Owen
4 Addison Zawada
5 Michael Danish
6 Chris Slack
7 Jason Guillen
8 Keith Richards
9 Giancarlo Bianchi
10 Richard Dybdahl
11 Eric Stubbs

J10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harrison Knight
2 Jackson Mehr
3 Jacob Thornton
4 Brandon Isenman
5 Clayton Knight
6 Scott Atkins

J15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Meucci

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Josh Thornton
3 Keith Richards
4 Zach Fout
5 Chris Kyle
6 Michael Toth
7 Pete Miner
8 Drew Smith
9 Adam Deffes
10 Paul Schwartz
11 Melissa Isenman
12 Jay Fratello
13 Taylor Norton

W1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Parsons
2 Duffy Danish
3 Amy Plotkin
4 Katherine Adams
5 Tracy Beatty
6 Diane Blake

W4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Kraatz
2 Erica Richards
3 Amy Good
4 Rebecca Laborde
5 Nicole Carson
6 Melissa Isenman
7 Samantha Tromly
8 Barb Meucci

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with