These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior Boys 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Schwartz SDG 31:22.7
2 Weston Giem The Team 32:25.5
3 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 33:11.4
4 Jonah Sanchez Simple Green/Bike Religion 34:01.4
5 Dominic Turner Triple Threat 34:21.3
6 Jag Barton XXX Triple Threat 34:45.4
7 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling - JAX Racing Team 27:55.1
8 Rafael Solorzano velo club la grange flight school 29:09.9
9 Dexter Koester Flight School 29:15.2
10 Ethan Sanchez Simple Green/Bike Religion 30:13.6
11 Danielle Riviello LA Grange 30:42.8
12 Jan Heinz Ranchos 31:51.7
13 Micah Sanchez 34:01.4
14 Andrew Comer Major Motion Devopment 34:35.2
15 Henry Horn PAA 35:51.3
16 Frankie Reid The Bike Place 35:51.3
17 Colin Ames Ames Violins 37:56.3
18 Jameson Campaigne Celo Pacific 28:46.9

Junior Boys 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bailey Eckles The TEAM SoCalCross 29:26.7
2 Michael Barker Team Velocity 29:49.1
3 Goeffrey Bartz Bolthouse Farms 30:02.3
4 Pj Alvarez Velo Allegro 32:03.3
5 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 32:05.4
6 Andrew Schiller Team Montrose 33:35.0
7 Sam Eckvahl The TEAM SoCalCross 29:54.9
DNF Kenji Yoshimoto Team Velocity 24:17.4

Junior Girls 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cheyenne Comer The TEAM SoCalCross 27:14.3
2 Kylyn Mcdonald Celo Pacific 29:11.8
3 Ivy Koester Flight School 29:38.4
4 Jesse Amelia gillingham The TEAM SoCalCross 37:45.4
5 Haley Lewis Velo Allegro 31:11.5
6 Ava Gray Celo Pacific 36:28.1

Junior Girls 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Eckvahl The TEAM SoCalCross 32:59.9
2 Maddie Melchor The Team 34:35.0
3 Courtney Comer The TEAM SoCalCross 35:05.6
4 Rosa Fuentes The Team 39:13.4

Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Bierman Niety 7 47:20.8
2 Tony Manzella Helen's Cycles 47:21.1
3 Brett Cleaver Ritte / Clever's Donuts 48:09.1
4 Matt Freeman Cyclery USA 48:40.7
5 Garnet Vertican SPY/GIANT 48:50.5
6 Carlos Matias Mendigochea La Grange 49:32.0
7 Robert Weyman squareone 49:55.2
8 Timothy Sparks Platinum Performance 50:06.3
9 Jeff cleveland Prinz Bike Religion 53:29.3
10 Bob Snyder Backbone 54:11.4

Masters Men 35+ B (CX 3-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rob Stotts OTR / H&S Bicycles 42:41.7
2 Phillip Gray Celo Pacific 43:13.6
3 Miguel Sutter Celo Pacific 43:20.6
4 Gavin Klinger Crankbenders 43:28.9
5 Colin Rose Montrose Bike Shop 43:50.3
6 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 43:51.7
7 Wade Hewitt squareone 44:19.3
8 Bill Sauro UNiversal Cycles 44:22.9
9 Sam Ames Ames Violins 44:27.6
10 Daniel Rojas Velo Allegro Cycling Club 44:40.5
11 Moses Berkson Cadence 45:19.5
12 Josh Caffrey Cadence 45:30.0
13 Jean-paul Bour Troupe 45:30.1
14 Christopher Justin Jenson USA 45:31.7
15 Phil Kelly All Pro Bicycles 45:56.7
16 Ryan Eltiste Knobbe Martens IP Law 46:08.0
17 Rick Hoak Giant 46:13.5
18 Matthew Mcdonald Celo Pacific 46:19.0
19 Barrett Schreiner Montrose Bike Shop 46:30.7
20 Jareil Flores Cadence 46:43.6
21 Rich Hodgson Rev Endurance Cycling 47:16.2
22 Hoffman Cortes The Hub Cyclery/Bend 48:01.2
23 Travis Roberson G2 Bike 48:54.9
24 Todd Munson Cadence 49:08.7
25 Jason Strzelczyk Mudfoot 49:45.1
26 Eric Steele Cadence 49:45.9
27 Albert Yeh Cedence 50:13.2
28 Alex De cordoba 45:26.8
29 Wayne Choi PAA cycling 46:19.4

Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brent Prenzlow CELO PACIFIC / FOCUS 47:13.5
2 Todd Stephenson RockNRoad 47:24.2
3 Derric Swinfard Monster Media 47:33.7
4 David Turner Turner BIkes 48:29.1
5 Jeff Sanford Cycle Veloce/Simple Green 48:34.0
6 Brad Stephenson RockNRoad 49:09.4
7 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity 49:26.2
8 Malk Milam Team Velocity 49:54.3
9 Robert Langone Square One 50:33.9
10 Matt Breyer Team Redlands 50:46.3
11 Gannon Myall Cal Giant/Specialized 51:16.9
12 Jamie Stathas PAA/ReMax 51:30.3
13 Robert Kramer Square One 52:57.3
14 J. Juelis 53:31.2
15 Stephen Smith Smithspeed 46:21.9
16 Robert Blue Pedalers Fork 47:00.2
DNF Jay Thornton Laguna Cyclery 23:06.2
DNF David Anderson Spy / Giant / Ride 13:39.3

Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jay Lariviere Black Sheep Squadron 43:43.8
2 Mike Giroux XXX Triple Threat 43:57.9
3 Eric Gier Team Velocity 43:58.5
4 Scott Reeves Celo Pacific 44:44.8
5 Alejandro Medina Team Velocity 44:48.5
6 Paul Ruggiero squareone 45:22.4
7 James Sabelis PAA / RE/MAX 45:49.4
8 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 46:01.6
9 Derreck Bernard Road Bike Action 46:04.8
10 Robert Deferrante PAA/ReMax 46:08.4
11 Richard Mainville Celo Pacific 46:11.6
12 Conal Tepper Veloworx 46:12.9
13 Michael Brown Incycle 46:15.9
14 David Matea Velo Allegro 46:22.7
15 Craig Sisino Platinum 46:22.9
16 George Cook Super Happy Fun Time 46:30.9
17 David Lawson Celo Pacific 46:31.5
18 Michael Hotten Big Orange Cycling 46:33.5
19 Tony Tratteners The Team 47:11.4
20 Gerry Duttweiler 47:14.2
21 Dave Frear Team Velocity 47:48.8
22 Wes Barton squareone 48:11.3
23 Jason Gilbert Team Jason 48:13.8
24 Brendan Foran Big Orange Cycling 48:16.3
25 Marc Siegel Santa Clarita Velo 40:53.7
26 Barry Fink squareone 41:01.5
27 Robert Minn Big Orange 41:36.7
28 Robert Sandoval The TEAM SoCalCross 41:40.2
29 Mike Tsoi 42:02.9
30 William Gillis Team Velocity 42:04.4
31 Kyle Parham Montrose Bike Shop 42:18.6
32 Thomas Saeman OC Armada 42:28.8
33 Brian Morrison Square One 43:05.5
34 John Dalman Velocity 43:21.7
35 Jeff Gobbe 43:27.4
36 Tom Mcdonald 44:01.8
37 Carl Lawton 44:15.9
38 Jay Fitzgerald 45:45.8
39 Vladimir Popovic Team Montrose Bike Shop 40:57.5
40 Mark Campaigne Celo Pacific 41:10.7
41 Henry Coronado 42:38.5
42 Jim Martin Velosport/Rokform 45:58.8
43 Ed Seltzer 48:23.6
DNF Jeffrey Urban squareone 29:00.8
DNF Richard Baylor Bicycle Ranch 15:50.5

Masters Men 55+ (CX1-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Downs Planet Bikes 42:38.9
2 Bobby Langin Platinum Performance 43:45.9
3 John Miller Platinum Performance 43:56.6
4 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 44:13.0
5 Jay Thornton Laguna Cyclery 44:18.9
6 Frank Said Velo Allegro 45:23.7
7 Steve Silva 45:46.4
8 Dale Raymond SC Velo 46:11.4
9 Jonathan Livesay Montrose Bike Shop 46:30.1
10 Wayne Rosenthal Co Motion Cycles 46:56.0
11 Robert Macy The Bike Shop 47:05.2
12 Rick Swanson SC Velo 47:44.7
13 Kevin Ryan Metal Mountain 48:21.3
14 Mark Luke Platinum Performance 48:32.6
15 John Bernstein Knobbe Martens IP Law 49:13.8
16 James Barbaruolo 49:29.5
17 Howard Miller Knobbe Martens IP law 50:12.6
18 Scott Sampson Da Hui Race 50:25.0
19 Robert Llamas Montrose Bike Shop 51:02.5
20 John Swanstrom Insane Bike Posse 51:28.2
21 Dennis Ryan 44:27.3
22 Jack Guenther Celo Pacific 45:49.2
23 Simon Poulter Rancho Vista Team 45:57.1
24 Steve Brown Covina Valley 47:43.9
25 Pedro Figuerdo The TEAM SoCalCross 49:31.0
26 Preston Riseling Team Velocity 52:44.6
27 Bernie Gonzalez 42:54.7
28 John Donaldson 42:55.7
DNF Gary Devoss San Diego Cyclo-Vets 08:21.7

Masters Men 65+ (CX1-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Macy The Bike Shop 47:05.2
2 Robert Llamas Montrose Bike Shop 51:02.5
3 Jack Guenther Celo Pacific 45:49.2
4 Steve Brown Covina Valley 47:43.9
5 John Donaldson 42:55.7
DNF Gary Devoss San Diego Cyclo-Vets 08:21.7

Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leeann Storino Celo Pacific 47:23.1
2 Laura Morris Troupe Racing 40:17.4
3 Nancy James-klinger 40:29.8
4 Marilyne Deckman Big Orange Cycling 41:53.2
5 Susan Thompson Celo Pacific 42:27.5
6 Antje Heinz Ranchos 42:49.5
7 Heather Rose 43:31.0
8 Carolyn Reeves Celo Pacific 43:40.5
9 Carol Ruckle Team Redlands 44:46.1
10 Heidi Bowen Bonk Breaker 45:04.9
11 Cristina Seiler Mudfoot 45:54.1
12 Sarah Brodsky Serious Cycling 45:59.1
13 Pam Gray Celo Pacific 47:05.8

Men A (CX 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Paxson Kona Bicycles 56:31.4
2 Tim Allen Feedback Sports - Foundry Cycles 56:38.8
3 Barry Wicks Kona 56:54.6
4 Kyle Gritters Blackstar RockNRoad 57:52.0
5 Gareth Feldstein Ritte CXT 58:19.0
6 Brent Prenzlow CELO PACIFIC / FOCUS 58:39.7
7 Petrov Anton SDG/Felt p.b. IRT 58:40.1
8 Victor Sheldon 58:45.3
9 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 59:05.5
10 Tyler Schwartz SDG Felt 59:34.5
11 David Sheek SDG/Felt 59:45.1
12 Dillen Maurer Montrose Bike Shop 59:59.5
13 Ted Willard GZ Bikes 00:04.1
14 John Behrens Velo Hangar 00:05.0
15 Ryan Dahl SPY-Giant-Ride 00:33.9
16 Eric Nelson Mudfooot 01:57.4
17 Ben Bertiger The Team 02:36.2
18 Michael Tettleton unattached 02:36.3
19 David Turner Turner Bikes 02:55.1
20 Thad Sparrow GX Bikes 56:48.4
21 Justin Dillon GZ BIkes 57:04.7
22 Michael Barker Team velocity 57:07.0
23 Luis Garcia Mudfoot 57:23.0
24 Tucker Jack SDG/Felt p.b. IRT 57:55.6
25 Christian Husband MRI Endurance 58:54.5
26 Sergio Cruz Mudfoot 59:23.8
27 Jason Hardy Mudfoot 00:08.3
28 Riccardo Mejia Mudfoot 00:28.2
29 Kyle Kelley Mudfoot 02:50.9
30 Aubrey Smentkowski The Team 03:19.9
31 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 03:23.3
32 Jay Kwan The TEAM SoCalCross 02:03.5
33 Kenneth Hill Team SoCalCross 05:03.6
DNF Bailey Eckles The TEAM SoCalCross 30:48.1
DNF Jason Siegle SDG/Felt 19:59.1
DNF Mckay Vezina Newbury 20:59.7

Men B (CX3-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rex Roberts Velo Allegro 48:23.7
2 Richard Holec Bombshell 48:41.1
3 Troy Templin H&S Bicycles 49:00.8
4 Chad Mckonly Knobbe Martens IP Law 49:22.0
5 Curt Dosier Knobbe Martens IP Law 49:25.3
6 Ryan Wei OTR Racing 49:29.2
7 Aubrey Smentkowski The Team 49:42.4
8 Griffith Vertican Linked Cycling - Rock N Road Cycler 50:01.6
9 Nate Riffle Giant 50:07.0
10 Peter Brandenburg squareone 50:08.8
11 Michael Szerszunowicz Gold Coast 50:59.8
12 Jonathan Harmon Velosport/Rockform 50:59.9
13 Dakota Gracey Velo Allegro 51:21.0
14 Brian Harmon Rockform 44:27.3
15 Greg Garth CNBC 44:27.8
16 Abel Romero 45:02.1
17 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 45:04.3
18 Juskaitis Andrew Giant Bicycle 45:42.1
19 Ara Mousessian Backbone 46:00.1
20 Benjamin Goyette Team Dream 46:00.7
21 Michael Kerrigan 46:05.1
22 Gerry Duttweiler 47:27.9
23 Richard Baylor Bicycle Ranch 47:32.7
24 Mike Cobert GIANT/DDR 47:50.7
25 Spencer Canon Ritte/Clever DOnuts 47:57.3
26 Dave Crawford mudfoot 48:46.4
DNF Hernan Montenegro Anytime Crew 35:38.7
DNF Dave Frear Team Velocity 33:03.1
DNF Paul Hernandez The Team 22:33.3
DNF Dan Green Ritte 15:57.0

Men C (CX4-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Turner Turner Bikes 44:26.5
2 Chad Stanley 45:00.1
3 Bradley Breyer Focus/Rico 45:34.0
4 Brian Sanchez Simple Green/Bike Religion 45:40.7
5 Brent Faranze Fullerton Bikes 45:51.0
6 Kevin Kochan 46:16.8
7 Michael Powers none 47:18.9
8 William Giddens Velo Allegro 47:23.7
9 Jacob Tung Santa Clarita Velo 47:55.8
10 Mike Mische Velo Allegro 48:07.5
11 Joe Nakano 48:12.1
12 Chris Shaper PAA 48:18.2
13 John Pennington Team Velocity 48:23.9
14 Philip Gomez Fullerton Bicycles 48:32.7
15 Rick Piper 48:49.7
16 Todd Schoenbaum Big Orange 49:13.1
17 Jacob Margolis Ritte 41:02.4
18 Scott Laroche Bountiful bicycle 41:09.2
19 Chase Daniels 41:10.9
20 Zapata Espinosa Road Bike Action 41:11.3
21 Shane Gunsalus The Hub Cyclery 41:11.6
22 Marc Martinez Franco Bicycles 41:25.2
23 Jaramic Duke 41:26.4
24 Kevin Melendez 41:42.2
25 Corbin Swafford Team Break Wind 41:48.1
26 Matt Gaile Splatter Face 41:49.8
27 James Mitchell 41:56.9
28 Zac Sellers 42:00.4
29 Ted Bayard 42:05.2
30 Chris villalpando Villalpando H&S Bicycles 42:27.7
31 Noel Leos Citrus Valley Velo 42:30.2
32 Donald Urquidez Splatter Face 42:42.4
33 Robin Adams NO FEELS 42:44.5
34 Jason Castillo BicycleFriends.com 42:48.7
35 John Perry Roadbike Action Magazine 42:57.9
36 Hans Groszkruger 43:00.8
37 Gerald Gabrang 43:08.1
38 Blake Baxter PEDALERS FORK - 10 SPEED COFFEE 43:21.0
39 Ryan Douglas Juggernauts ESF 43:23.9
40 Matt Elder Big Orange Cycling 43:38.7
41 Carlos Carrasco 43:38.8
42 David Yarden HB+D 43:44.6
43 Todd Everett SoCalCrossCast 43:44.8
44 Todd Moore PAA Remax 44:00.8
45 Nathan Carballo Splatter FAce 44:23.9
46 Patrick O'curren The TEAM SoCalCross 44:29.4
47 Thomas Anthony 44:32.5
48 Barry Goch Velo Club LaGrange 44:47.4
49 Alberto Lazaro 44:49.0
50 Matt Fleck Splatter Face 44:50.8
51 Alfredo Salcido 45:05.1
52 Vladimir Popovic Team Montrose Bike Shop 45:16.8
53 James Finley PAA 45:25.2
54 Unknown Rider Montrose Bike Shop 45:25.4
55 Michael Baldivino 45:56.9
56 Sean Martin CBNC 45:57.6
57 Jonathan Tessler Bicycle.net Cycling Team 46:06.6
58 Blake Sinclair 46:23.2
59 Allen Palad PAA/ReMax 47:03.4
60 Alex De cordoba 47:05.1
61 Justin Forbes Acqua al 2/SDBC 47:07.3
62 Zachary Drake 47:14.7
63 William Zhang Big Orange 48:00.7
64 Matt Larocha Splatter FAce 48:14.1
65 Guy Bucklnad SMMC 48:38.7
66 Michael Fishman Pure Fix Cycles 44:45.5
67 Anthony Araiza TRU Cycling - JAX Racing Team 48:34.9
68 Nick Stegall Pure Fix Cycles 50:36.3

Single Speed Men A (CX1-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan Zinniker Ritte CX 46:46.6
2 Kyle Kelley Mudfoot 47:48.7
3 Thad Sparrow GZ Bikes 48:12.9
4 Coley King Square One 48:46.2
5 Fritz Boltger RockNRoad 49:22.9
6 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity 49:30.2
7 Eric Bierman Ninety 7 49:53.6
8 Sergio Cruz Mudfoot 50:15.8
9 Samuel Sweetland 51:11.7
10 Max Lenovo Mudfoot 54:11.1
DNF Luis Garcia Mudfoot 06:58.2

Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lance Nichols Dirt Rag Magazine 49:22.8
2 Jay Kwan The TEAM SoCalCross 49:55.3
3 Paul Hernandez The Team 50:02.8
4 Miguel Sutter Celo Pacific 50:05.0
5 Mark Milam Team Velocity 50:29.0
6 Hernan Montenegro Anytime Crew 51:36.3
7 Jon Miller Platinum 51:45.1
8 Nicholas Moya Ritte 52:00.6
9 Mark Campaigne Celo Pacific 52:31.1
10 Colin Rose Montrose Bike Shop 52:46.4
11 Rich Hodgson Rev Endurance 45:57.0
12 Conal Tepper Veloworx 46:02.3
13 Anthony Sands 46:14.8
14 Albert Pfaffman 46:17.6
15 Josh Turner Turner Bikes 46:23.3
16 Joshua Natividad 46:32.5
17 Matthew Mcdonald CELO PACIFIC 46:44.7
18 Todd Munson Cadence 47:12.6
19 Scott Reeves Celo Pacific 47:28.2
20 David Lawson Celo Pacific 47:28.2
21 Saja Leesuvat The Filthy Bear 47:53.0
22 Jim Ransweiler 48:04.2
23 George Cook Super Happy Fun Time 48:19.9
24 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 49:33.7
25 Unknown Rider 45:48.9
26 John Trammell 45:55.5
DNF Kyle Parham Montrose Bike Shop 16:24.2

Single Speed Women (CX1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christina Probert turner Turner/ The TEAM SoCalCross 48:08.8
2 Dorothy Wong The TEAM SoCalCross 48:21.8
3 Amanda Schaper Ritte CXT 49:05.6
4 Robin Kaminsky Black SHeep Squadron 52:39.1
DNF Rebecca Siegel Square One 07:35.1

U23 (CX 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Schwartz SDG Felt 59:34.5
2 Dillen Maurer Montrose Bike Shop 59:59.5
3 Ben Bertiger The Team 02:36.2
4 Michael Barker Team velocity 57:07.0
5 Tucker Jack SDG/Felt p.b. IRT 57:55.6
6 Christian Husband MRI Endurance 58:54.5
7 Aubrey Smentkowski The Team 03:19.9
8 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 03:23.3
DNF Bailey Eckles The TEAM SoCalCross 30:48.1
DNF Mckay Vezina Newbury 20:59.7

Women A (CX 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amanda Nauman SDG/Felt 43:12.1
2 Hannah rae Finchamp Team LUNA Chix 43:26.1
3 Nicole Brandt La Grange 44:37.0
4 Christina Probert turner Turner/ The TEAM SoCalCross 45:06.3
5 Rebecca Siegel Square One 47:36.4
6 Laura Morris Troupe Racing 48:07.1
7 Amy Benner B4T9 48:18.7
8 Robin Kaminsky BLack Sheep Squadron 48:37.7
9 Hannah Eckvahl Teh Team 48:37.9
10 Jen Whalen Podium Cycling 49:09.1
11 Sasha Perry 52:01.3
12 Carol Ruckle Team Redlands 45:12.2
DNF Amanda Schaper Ritte CXT 07:41.3

Women B (CX 3-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aj Sura GZ Bike 48:11.9
2 Tiffany Meyers Square One 49:21.4
3 Christine Pai G2 Bike 42:04.6
4 Guinevere Mcwhorter Pasadena Cyclery 42:34.5
5 Dara Richman Helen's Racing 44:25.3
6 Courtney Comer The Team 44:32.8
7 Cheyenne Comer The Team 45:35.5
8 Mei Zhao The Team 45:50.4

Women C (CX4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martha Mauricio The Team 42:59.9
2 Crystal Mendez The TEAM SoCalCross 44:49.8
3 Julie Swafford Team Break Wind 45:18.6
4 Ellis Cobb Montrose Bike Shop 45:50.6
5 Lisa Buckland Square One 46:32.0
6 Katherine Bennett SplatterFace 46:51.5
7 Elaina Alvarez Velo Allegro 47:42.4
8 Isabelle Thompson Montrose Bike Shop 47:55.8
9 Krista Carlson LA BIKE Polo 48:19.0
10 Melanie Seeger CNBC 49:30.2
DNF Colleen Quim Montrose Bike Shop 09:36.9

YOUTH RACE Boys age 6-9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Wright Wright Racing 10:50.9
2 Liam Gray Celo Pacific 12:18.0
3 Cooper Deckman Big Orange Cycling 13:31.1
4 Noah Holwick XXX Triple Threat 15:14.6
5 Enzo Mitchell Road Bike Action 16:49.3

YOUTH RACE Girls Age 6-9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aria Turner Triple Threat 11:57.6
2 Livia Sisino 14:23.8
3 Elise Duke 16:08.1
4 Hannah Tessler Bicycle.net Cycling Team 17:11.6
5 Talya Tessler Bicycle.net Cycling Team 17:14.2
6 Olivia Lewis Velo Allegro 18:23.8

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with