These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Beginner Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fred Prescott Team Spark 44:02
2 Kenneth Wiley acidotic Racing 44:13
3 Pete Buletza Fit Werx Cycling Team 44:22
4 Joe Walsmith 44:32
5 Colin Piepgras Digital Lumens 45:17
6 Randall Charlwood Team Spark 45:23
7 Sean Curran Rebar 45:25
8 Matthew Cork JRA Cycles 45:27
9 Kenny Fries Spark 45:46
10 Robert Hildebrandt C4 Racing 45:49
11 Stephen Putnam 46:26
12 Chris Page Comprehensive Racing 46:33
13 Mike Morse 46:43
14 Brian Anderson Grace Bicycles Velo Club 46:45
15 Benjamin Koyle Fit Werx Cycling Team 47:46
16 Steve Czerwinski STAMPEDE! 47:48
17 Kevin White Chica Sexy 47:50
18 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 48:01
19 Hugh Ruthven Cape Cod Racing/C4 48:25
20 Timothy Mayo JediMindTrickRacing 49:03
21 Mike Heiss 49:23
22 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 49:46
23 Leigh Knowlton 49:47
24 Scott Nichols None 50:29
25 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing (C4) 50:32
26 Eric Dore Club Cycliste Windsor-Richmond 50:40:
27 Sanford Student Providence Velo Club 51:07
28 Rob Hamilton 51:15
29 Christopher Borgatti Riverside Racing 51:17
30 Scott Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 51:19
31 Jeff Earl ECV 51:55
32 John Hawkes Cyclocrossworld.com 52:13
33 Mark Brownell 52:15
34 Bruce Rychlik 52:28
35 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 53:05
36 Matt Munsey 53:07
37 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 53:15
38 Joshua Wilson 53:23
39 Benjamin Wood 53:34
40 Chris Fuller 53:38
41 Stuart Olsen 53:50
42 John Prata Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato 54:05
43 Joel Orkin-Ramey HUP United 54:06
44 Lawrence Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling 54:10
45 Drew Tennant 54:12
46 Nicholas Barry JRA Cycles 54:13
47 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 54:14
48 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 54:19
49 Pete Shelby geekhouse 54:23
50 Josef Simon 54:37
51 Anthony Saffery Geekhouse Bikes 54:41
52 Rob Laprel CyclocrossRacing.com 44:10
53 Tom Pincince Digital Lumens 44:57
54 Eric Lovering Chainline cycles 45:26
55 Leonardo Toma 45:43
56 Alan Wright Bikes Not Bombs 46:11
57 Michael McCabe bikebarnracing.com 46:13
58 Anthony Melfi 13Productions 46:17
59 John Carton 46:57
60 Steve Galante Essex County Velo 47:12
61 J.d. Hale The Rippers 47:32
62 Don Metz Rippers 47:39
63 Roberto Ludovico NCC 47:59
64 Peter Fontecchio Cycle Lodge 48:15
65 Sean Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 48:27
66 Patrick Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 49:04
67 Andy Huff GPM Sport 49:13
68 Scott Wagner Fit Werx 49:15
69 David Loszewski HUP United 49:25
70 Brian Sweeney 50:09
71 Richard Walsh Grace Bicycles Velo Club 50:16
72 Thomas Fine 50:27
73 Adrian Beach 50:43
74 Stephen Simmerman Personal Best Multisport 50:51
75 Paul Evans Monstertruck - Hub Cycling 50:53
76 Timothy Cary Northampton Cycling Club 53:32
77 Eban Hathaway Riverside Cycles 35:10
78 Paul Nixon Cycle Lodge 45:06
79 Benjamin De la cretaz 48:58
80 Donald Graham Adonisaurus Wrecks 49:00
81 Charlie Mcclelland 50:33
82 William Groat TRI-CITY BICYCLES 47:28

Beginner Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathalie Poirier THE VELO RESOURCE 40:20
2 Regina Legge 42:06
3 Kayla Brannen Mason Racing 43:04
4 Alison Crocker JRA Cycles 43:26
5 Julie Tracy B2C2 P/B Boloco 43:30
6 Kelly Howie NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 45:38
7 Karen Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling 45:39
8 Kristine Alach Laughing Dog 46:52
9 Julie Jenkins riverside racing 34:45
10 Madeline Zygmont Girls First 34:50
11 Caitlin Wissell B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 36:29
12 Jessica Howland Fritz's Bicycle Shop 36:37
13 Katherine Wymbs MIT Cycling Club 36:53
14 Ginger Jenne 37:22
15 Janine Jacques 37:27
16 Taryne Messer bRad Bikes 38:04
17 Emily Thibodeau Team Monter Truck p/b Hub Bicycle 38:07
18 Theresa Curry Comprehensive Racing 38:08
19 Janet Lorang Boston LUNA Chix MTB 38:31
20 Louisa Page Comprehensive Racing 38:41
21 Heidelise Hassler 38:56
22 Kristin Delviscio MonsterTruck Hub Cycling 39:05
23 Natalie Forsythe 39:42
24 Alexandra Fricchione 40:54
25 Heather Dudley 41:49
26 Maris Mann-stadt 42:02
27 Christen Mcinnis bRad bikes 42:17
28 Valerie Enriquez Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co. 42:22
29 Kathy Martin Ride Studio Cafe 44:25
30 Michele Archambault Ride Studio Cafe 45:09
31 Janet Ramos NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 45:17
32 Joan Flink Raleigh/Gus' Bike Shop 46:20
33 Katty Walsh 0:46:3
34 Sara Melikian NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 46:53
35 Dana Kotler XXX Racing-Athletico 27:38
36 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA 45:12
37 Jennifer Linnane Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 20:22
38 Hila Berenstein Monstertruck Cycling Presented by HUB 24:49

Category: Jedi Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 43:49
2 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 43:49
3 Adam Snyder AdiggaRacing 45:37
4 Coop Willsey Cyclocrossworld.com 45:54
5 Manny Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 46:01
6 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 46:01
7 Evan Huff crossresults.com 46:32
8 Paul Richard Cyclocrossworld 46:51
9 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 46:57
10 Austin Vincent RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 47:00
11 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 47:01
12 Donald Snoop jr Essex County Velo (ECV) 47:15
13 Charles Berhtram GPM Sport 47:16
14 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo 47:31
15 Shawn Mottram NESS/Shimano 48:21
16 David Romilly Raleigh/Gus' Bike 48:22
17 Aaron Oakes NYCROSS/VOmax 48:42
18 Joshua Anderson Essex County Velo 48:42
19 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 48:43
20 Andy Gould Blue Steel Cyclery 49:04
21 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 49:08
22 Matthew Means C3 49:08
23 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team 49:58
24 Pj Renquin RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 50:08
25 Kurt Belhumeur BCD Racing P/B Bern Unlimited/Pedros 50:24
26 John Eckert STAMPEDE! 50:31
27 Cary Fridrich Mad Alchemy/ Verge Rider Cooperative 50:32
28 Michael Wissell CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 50:35
29 Case Butler RACE CF | racecf.org@racecf.org 50:36
30 Alex Meier Essex County Velo 50:38
31 Jesse Quagliaroli Expowheelmen 50:42
32 Will Crissman B2C2 p/b Boloco/Commonwealth 51:57
33 Mark Budreski JRA Cycles 52:06
34 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 50:56
35 David Gray Raleigh/Gus' Novelty Shop 52:10
36 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 52:28
37 Richard Pirro NESS/Shimano 43:23
38 Ian Schon CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 44:04
39 Kyle Welch Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 44:09
40 Garett Burke 44:24
41 Tim Noel Burris Logistics 44:32
42 Tommy Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 44:42
43 Stirling Thomas Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 44:50
44 Christopher Merola Laughing Dog Bicycles 45:07
45 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 45:11
46 Brian Hughes Fast Splits Multisport 45:33
47 Kevin Sweeney CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 45:47
48 James Willsey Burris Logistics 47:03
49 Pierre Vanden borre MAD ALCHEMY / VERGE RIDER COOPERATIVE 47:04
50 Andrew Lysaght CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 47:31
51 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 47:39
52 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 48:11
53 Matthew Sousa Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 48:24
54 AJ Moran BEER WATTZ p/b FoldedNumber.com 49:04
55 Lucas Provost CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING! 49:20
56 Mark Mckenney Corner Cycle/Cape Cod Mountain Bike Racing 49:53
57 Brian Lawney Broadway Bicycle School 49:59
58 Nathan Whipple Sho-Air/Cannondale 50:16
59 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 51:28
60 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo 51:33
61 Scott Glowa 52:33
62 Chop N'drop Shralp and Scalp 52:40
63 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 41:43
64 Matt Hersey bikeman.com 48:16

Category: Jedi Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicole Cyr Healthy Kids Happy Kids 35:35
2 Catherine Sterling BIKEMAN.COM 35:54
3 Kathleen Lysakowski Cycle Lodge 36:01
4 Melody Gray Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop 36:12
5 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 36:37
6 Frances Morrison C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 36:46
7 Leslie Timm Ladies First Racing 37:03
8 Samantha Dery Destination Cycling 37:06
9 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC p/b CycleLoft 38:42
10 Michele Smith Hup United 38:50
11 Emily Reynolds Ladies First Racing 39:02
12 Anna Milton Ladies First Racing 39:03
13 Katelyn Parhiala JRA Cycles 40:03
14 Roni Vetter Blue Steel Cyclery 40:44
15 Christine Hall SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 41:31
16 Rachel Brown Team LUNA Chix 41:32
17 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 41:53
18 Erin Holmes RALEIGH BICYCLES/GUS' BIKE SHOP 42:24
19 Danielle White 42:36
20 Clara Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 42:40
21 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 43:04
22 Winston Porkchop Winston Porkchop, Prince of Menotomy 43:07
23 Nancy Labbe-giguere Quadcycles 43:14
24 The Unicorn pedalpowertraining.com 43:28
25 Jordan Dube Keough Cyclocross p/b Felt Bicycle 45:53
26 Jane anna Chapman QuadCycles 46:01
27 Teri Carilli Team LUNA Chix 46:08
28 Ivy Luhrs The Velo Resource 46:14
29 Ice Angel G.O.D. 46:44
30 Leah Pappas-barnes Team Missed Connection 36:19
31 Meredith Uhl CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 36:45
32 Fire Angel D.E.V.I.L. 36:59
33 Kristen Lukach Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 38:08
34 Unknown Rider 40:33
35 Jennifer Minery Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycles 41:21
36 Kristin Beville B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 43:39
37 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 31:56

Category: Killer B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Sawyer ECV 48:47
2 Crystal Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 48:54
3 Robert Nash FACTORY WATTS RACING 49:27
4 Josh Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 49:27
5 Ian Odell Fritz's Bicycle Shop 49:55
6 Ethan Parsons Joe's Garage 50:07
7 Robert Hale Hup United 50:12
8 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 50:17
9 Brad Smith Geekhouse Bikes 50:27
10 Ryan Aittaniemi Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 50:28
11 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The Willows/American Lung Association Cycli 50:51
12 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 52:05
13 Michael Dore SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 52:09
14 Ben Corbalis PORTLAND BICYCLE STUDIO 52:11
15 Scott Yarosh Northampton Cycling Club 52:12
16 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth 52:28
17 Marty Walsh Geekhouse Bikes 52:30
18 Daniel Mccabe Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 52:34
19 Carsten Kroll MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 52:36
20 Ian Whittle Broadway Bicycle / Zanconato Frames 52:57
21 Edward Parsons HUP United 53:34
22 Toby Wells Black is the new Stars and Stripes p/b Wells & Company Builders 54:03
23 Christopher Yankopoulos MVCX/Goodales Bike Shop 54:09
24 Josh Merchant minuteman road club 54:17
25 Sam Noel 1K2GO/Onion River Sports 54:20
26 Michael Eck MIT Cycling 54:44
27 Brad Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 54:55
28 Brendan Mulvey C4/Cape Cod Racing 54:56
29 Cameron Russell Competitive Edge Cycling 54:57
30 Philip Stango STAMPEDE! 56:44
31 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 57:00
32 David Nuzzo-mueller Community Bike Supply Racing 57:35
33 Fred Howland KEEP IT TIGHT 57:48
34 Keith Reynolds BIKEMAN.COM 44:53
35 Johnny Morin Joe's Garage 46:40
36 Gregory Affsa Wentworth Cycling Club 48:29
37 Scott Wilson Comprehensive racing/salem cycle 48:50
38 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 49:06
39 Jon Nable Hup United 49:35
40 Jason Waltuch Threshold Cycling 49:37
41 Christopher Plummer Van Dessel 49:45
42 Abel Tomkinson Hup United 49:59
43 Dylan Belknap-lerner Northampton Cycling Club 50:57
44 Joshua Barber Team TRI-CITY BICYLES 51:39
45 Grant Halsey NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 52:01
46 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 52:27
47 Dan Barrett Threshold Cycling 52:32
48 Kevin Church Hup United 56:46
49 Thomas Gemelli 56:53
50 Ford Murphy B2C2 p/b Boloco 56:59
51 Dan Mccombs DG Cycle Sports 57:38
52 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 39:36
53 Scott Shedeck Stampede! 39:47
54 Scott Burdick MIT Cycling/FXDD 42:39
55 Forrest Anderson 43:14
56 Justin Costa 47:13
57 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Cyclery 51:38
58 Matthew Li STAMPEDE! 54:47
59 Ernesto Jimenez MIT p/b FXDD 39:50

Category: Killer B 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexis Arapoff BIKEMAN.COM 41:12
2 Jay Trojan Bikeworks - Flandria Cafe 41:41
3 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 42:11
4 Brian Thiel SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 42:27
5 Jerry Hillard Slouch Racing 42:29
6 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 42:53
7 Peter Jantzen Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 42:55
8 Jason Howes Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 43:12
9 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 43:22
10 William Matlack QuadCycles 43:27
11 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling Club 43:34
12 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 43:36
13 John Adamik Riverside Racing 43:37
14 Patrick Smith Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 43:42
15 Rick Mackie SLIJK velo club 45:14
16 Michael Baker C4/Cape Cod Racing 45:15
17 Richard Tobin union velo 45:22
18 Sean Godley QuadCycles 45:23
19 Thomas Hurley BikebarnRacing.com 45:41
20 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage 45:43
21 Scott Brooks NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 45:56
22 Matt Williams SweatyGuys/circle69 46:03
23 Stuart Beaulieu Comprehensive racing 46:12
24 C Todd Lombardo HUP United 46:22
25 Chris Scott Riverside Racing, Newburyport 46:43
26 Paul Debitetto Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 46:56
27 Aaron Miller Paycheck to Paycheck 46:58
28 Robert Rolsma Essex County Velo (ECV) 47:00
29 Ed Medina Community Bike Supply 47:02
30 Chris Mckernan Essex County Velo 47:03
31 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 47:10
32 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 47:12
33 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo 47:29
34 Sean Mccarthy PORT RACING 47:36
35 Tom Catalano C4 Racing/ Essex County Velo 47:46
36 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 47:53
37 Mike Shields The Law Firm of Specialized and Dumbass 48:10
38 Michael Whitfield HUP United 48:34
39 Brian Warne riverside racing 48:42
40 John Berlinger West hill 48:45
41 Doug Marks DG Cycles 49:03
42 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 49:23
43 Todd Prekaski CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 49:44
44 Mark Traeger TRI-CITY BICYCLES 49:49
45 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 50:16
46 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 50:30
47 Timothy Metzger Raleigh Bicycles / Gus' Bike Shop 51:29
48 Andrew Farrell BIKEMAN.COM 36:03
49 John Buchheit QuadCycles 38:11
50 Stephen Costello Raleigh Bicycles / Gus' Bike Shop 41:16
51 Shawn Mc carthy essex county velo 41:17
52 Chad Morris Riverside Racing 41:24
53 Coley Bryan THC Racing 41:37
54 Chris Franson ExpoWheelmen 41:42
55 Alfred Gadway Jewell Hill Racing/Muscles not Motors 41:43
56 Christopher Burke CyclocrossRacing.com/Providence Velo 42:39
57 Ron Hines QuadCycles 42:48
58 Matthew Juros ECV 43:46
59 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling 43:59
60 Trent Hayden The Velo Resource 45:31
61 Evan Patten Mad Alchemy/Verge Grassroots Team 36:23
62 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 37:43
63 Rami El rayess Slouch Racing 46:47

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 38:04
2 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 38:19
3 Shawn Mottram NESS/Shimano 41:10
4 Benjamin Pagano 41:39
5 Will Crissman B2C2 p/b Boloco/Commonwealth 41:41
6 Scott Rosenthal Zanconato Racing 42:05
7 Noah Epstein Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 42:08
8 Douglas Jenne Twinsix.com 42:13
9 Derek Griggs 43:09
10 Kyle Welch Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 43:23
11 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 43:56
12 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 44:02
13 Steve Segenchuk MTBMind / BUMS 35:46
14 Matt Aumiller Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato 36:02
15 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 36:04
16 Ian Whittle Broadway Bicycle / Zanconato Frames 36:14
17 Gary David ENGVT 36:36
18 Matthew Myette Zanconato Racing 36:45
19 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club 36:59
20 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 37:00
21 Stirling Thomas Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 37:31
22 Abel Tomkinson Hup United 37:46
23 Chris Field Essex County Velo 37:57
24 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 38:05
25 Patrick Smith Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 38:07
26 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 38:09
27 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 38:39
28 Kevin Church Hup United 38:40
29 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling 38:49
30 Nathan Chenenko HUP United 39:02
31 Benjamin Koyle Fit Werx Cycling Team 39:11
32 Ellen Noble Team Folder Number p/b Tutus
33 Chip Baker HUP United 39:31
34 Timothy Mayo JediMindTrickRacing 39:39
35 Mark Budreski JRA Cycles 39:49
36 Gary Hoehne Team Deathrow Velo 40:08
37 Thomas Gemelli 40:37
38 Grant Halsey NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 41:04
39 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 41:06
40 Ryan Vance 41:15
41 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo 41:17
42 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 41:36
43 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 41:40
44 Cathy Rowell Blue Steel Cyclery 41:40
45 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 41:44
46 Mike Robinson BIKEMAN.COM 41:44
47 David Howland Fritz's Bicycle Shop 41:58
48 Jessica Rockson Corner Cycle / CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING 42:04
49 Joseph Remy Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 42:33
50 Nicholas Baker Comprehensive Racing 43:43
51 Pete Shelby geekhouse 33:15
52 Alex Meier Essex County Velo 33:20
53 Raymond Cloutier Team Awesome 34:05
54 Clara Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 34:09
55 Philip Stango STAMPEDE! 34:14
56 Stephen Putnam Cycle Lodge 35:15
57 Michael Eck MIT Cycling 37:17
58 Michelle Odonnell 37:18
59 Anthony Saffery Geekhouse Bikes 37:21
60 Gregory Ralich Team bRad Cycle Frame Bikes 38:07
61 Brad Smith Geekhouse Bikes 38:13
62 James Scott Blue Hills Cycling Club 39:16
63 Benjamin Stephens Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato Frames 41:03
64 Lesli Cohen Cyclismas 41:54
65 All terrain Armored transport (at-at) Hup United 41:55
66 David Roux 42:21
67 Thomas Fine 30:20
68 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 31:23
69 Tamara Bonn STAMPEDE! 32:18
70 Cori Dahlstrom Raleigh/Gus' Cyclocross Project 32:47
71 Leah Pappas-barnes Team Missed Connection 32:56
72 Mark Lovejoy CCB 34:10
74 Anthony Fiandaca Geekhouse 38:08
75 ? ? 23:09
76 Chop N'drop Shralp and Scalp 34:58

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with