We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cx3-Junior 1014
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Knight 43:06
2 Jackson Mehr SWIFT RACING 35:48
3 Jacob Thornton 37:25
4 Clayton Knight 41:06
5 Scott Atkins GearLink Racing INC. 46:12
6 Brandon Isenman Infinity Bike Shop 39:01
Men Cx3-Junior 1518
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Meucci 50:04
Men Cx3-Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Dunne Cycle Logic 43:21
2 Tim Shank 43:57
3 Rob Robins Cycle Logic 44:50
4 Greg Platt 44:50
5 Graham Partain SWIFT RACING 49:54
6 William Taylor 50:49
7 Zach Fout GearLink Racing INC. 50:22
8 Chris Kyle 44:56
Men Cx3-Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vitor Alexandre Colavita Racing 43:59
2 Steve Noble 44:48
3 Scott Atkins GearLink Racing INC. 45:57
4 Brian Knight 47:31
5 Todd Leedy 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More 47:48
6 Michael Graham GearLink Racing INC. 48:49
7 Tim Crowley 49:35
8 Adam Wiggall 50:13
9 Michael Toth 50:15
10 Pete Miner SWIFT RACING 52:13
11 David Fleet US Military Cycling Team 45:25
12 Michael Hall Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 47:54
13 David Kessler 48:41
DNF Franz Biron keefer Infinity Bike Shop 33:52
Men Cx3-Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Sullivan West Coast Cycling 45:43
2 Brian Davis Treasure Coast Racing 46:25
3 Ted Hollander Florida Masters Cycling 47:08
4 David Norman 48:30
5 Mark Mcbroom 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More 49:04
6 John Torrey 49:59
7 Brad Scott Village Idiots Racing 51:56
Men Cx3-Pro/1/2/Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Thornton Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 1:04:42
2 Eric Smith 1:06:51
3 Richard Zawada 1:09:18
4 Joel Rierson Garneau Florida 1:11:38
5 Keith Richards SWIFT RACING 1:14:25
6 Tony Sigrist Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle 1:05:39
7 Jason Guillen GearLink Racing INC. 1:10:07
8 Tim Hayes SWIFT RACING 1:11:21
9 Zach Fout GearLink Racing INC. 1:13:46
DNF John paul Russo Colavita Racing 1:12:42
DNF Henry Willis Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 1:06:26
Men Cat 3 Cx3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rolly Weaver Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 43:44
2 Matt Drury 43:52
3 Taylor Norton Orange State Cycling 45:59
4 Bob Croslin Orange State Cycling 46:38
5 Joel Gormon 49:24
6 Jonathan Perez Hammer Nutrition 49:58
7 Michael Davis Orange State Cycling 50:50
8 Christian Henrich Orange State Cycling 50:53
9 Robert Reineke AAA Cycling Team 53:56
Men Cat 4/5 Cx3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Kingham SWIFT RACING 36:09
2 Dustin Davis 36:44
3 Cliff Kugler Colavita Racing 37:25
4 Jason Davis 37:30
5 Michael Folino Sarasota Cycling Club 38:25
6 Eric Ehrenberg VeloBrew Cycling Club 39:12
7 William Taylor 40:18
8 Greg Apotsos Infinity Bike Shop 40:21
9 John Vega GearLink Racing INC. 40:51
10 Harrison Knight 42:19
11 Chris Stevens 42:40
12 Jay Fratello 42:42
13 Kristopher Kouvaras 43:07
14 Sean Dotson RND Racing presented by VICC 43:52
15 Paul Troyer Village Idiots Racing 45:33
16 Stuart Poe 47:31
17 Walter Redel 37:57
Mixed Cx3-Singlespeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Fout GearLink Racing INC. 35:26
2 Keith Richards SWIFT RACING 37:54
3 John Vega GearLink Racing INC. 38:57
4 Michael Toth 40:37
5 Chris Kyle 43:01
6 Michael Hall Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 45:33
7 Jay Fratello 35:49
8 Taylor Norton Orange State Cycling 36:51
Mixed Mtb Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted Hollander Florida Masters Cycling 39:10
2 Kelly Laborde 42:44
3 David Fleet US Military Cycling Team 43:33
4 Eric Meucci 47:29
5 Ron Meucci 51:14
Women Cx3-Pro/1/2/3/Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Apotsos Infinity Bike Shop 49:46
2 Jennifer Kraatz Garneau Florida 53:40
3 Melissa Isenman Infinity Bike Shop 56:24
4 Katherine Adams GearLink Racing INC. 57:15
Women Cat 4 Cx3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Laborde 43:15
2 Nicole Carson 45:57
3 Erica Richards Orange State Cycling 46:34
4 Melinda Behrens 49:22
5 Barbara Meucci 55:20