We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
A Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Simonson Trek VW
2 Kyle Hammaker Scott USA
3 Stephen Cummings Indiana Regional Medical Center
4 Tom Burke West Michigan Coast Riders
5 Adam Farabaugh Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA Cannondale
6 Adams Zach C3-Sollay.com
7 Jason Thomas Faulkner Honda Racing
DNF John Rowley Indiana Regional Medical Center
DNF Chris Mcgill
DNF Mike Kuhn VisitPA.com
A Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Betsy Shogren Team SoBe/Cannondale
2 Terri Spanogle NCVC/Inova Health System
3 Sonja Evers C3-Sollay.com
4 Samantha Williams Sorella Cycling/BVM Engineering
5 Elizabeth Harlow C3-Sollay.com
6 Christina Briseno C3-Sollay.com
7 Janet Olney C3-Sollay.com
B Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Chabanov Kissena Cycling Club
2 Brian Swehla Abington
3 Joel Moats
4 John Wanner Elite Bicycles
5 Matthew Panas Adventures for the Cure
6 Peter Kennedy C3-Sollay.com
7 Phillip Smith
8 Nathan Wilson NCVC/Inova Health System
9 Matthew Brancheau Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cycling
10 Jay Morali C3/Sollay
11 Steven Kendall NCVC/Inova Health System
12 Ed Krall Indiana Regional Medical Center
13 Robb Hampton
14 Ed Krall Indiana Regional Medical Center
15 Jake Davidson Allied Milk Cycling
16 Vinnie Galatro Keltic Construction
17 Syd Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji
18 Charles Gardiner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
19 Brian Hopkins Ag3r/IndianaCycling.com
20 Bradley Kendall NCVC/Inova Health System
B Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jess Kates Galatro Keltic Construction
2 Lee-ann Beatty Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
3 Tara Parsons CRCA
4 Lindsay Dugovich Hunt Valley Bicycles
5 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cycling
6 Kera Daily Mountainside Ski & Sports
7 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA
8 Christina Huebner Potomac Velo Club
C Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Chabanov Kissena Cycling Club
2 Jake Davidson Allied Milk Cycling
3 Todd Schoeni Pro Bikes
4 James Johnson Battlefield Velo
5 Jamie Harris
6 Josh Hall Laterne Rouge
7 Craig Grube Bayside Velo / Bike Doctor
8 Charles Gardiner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
9 Greg Johnson Philadelphia Ciclismo
10 Michael Giancoli Hup United
11 Doug Nagel
12 Tyler Brown Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
13 Gary Sterner
14 Douglas Owens NCVC/Inova Health System
15 Chuck Buczeskie Yellow Breeches Racing/MBM
16 James Carlisle Battlefield Velo
17 Henry Schlitzer Whole Wheel Velo
18 Robert Costello Susquehanna Valley Velo Club
19 Kurt Hoff Sanctum Cycle
20 Justin Mauch NCVC/Inova Health System
21 Michael Culp Marchio Masonry
22 Christopher Barnes baltimore bush doctors
23 Christopher Kelly Team BBC
24 Jr Petsko Cannondale WV 29er's
25 Hans Bakermans Yellow Breeches Racing
26 Brian Stoner cole's velo cycling club
27 Gualano Stephen
28 Bradley Bechtel
DNF Thomas Germano
DNF Kevin Kall Cadence Cycling & Multisport
Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Kendall
2 Justin Mauch NCVC/Inova Health System
DNF Justin Mauch NCVC/Inova Health System
Masters Men 35/45
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Hebe VisitPA.com
2 Gunnar Shogren Team SoBe/Cannondale
3 Kirk Reisinger Club Wissahickon / Engin Cycles
4 Michael Birner Ben's Performance Bikes/BMC
5 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing
6 David Lowe
7 Chris Samuel Pro Pedals
8 Chad Totaro
9 Joe Lillibridge Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cycling
10 Ron Huebner Potomac Velo Club
11 Michael Buchness PedalShop
12 Jonathan Houghton
13 Shawn Downing Chesapeake Wheelmen/King Pawn
14 Don Kessel Holmes Cycling/BodyLogicTherapy
15 Brad Fulford
16 David Blodgett All American Bicycle Club
17 Douglass Gray Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
18 Fred Klenk
19 Erik Leaver NCVC/Inova Health System
20 Norman Brach C3-Sollay.com
21 Joseph Kotun Evolution Cycling
22 Barry Holman Team Fuji
23 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing
24 Jay Downs Fort Factory Team/Wvu Healthcare
25 Chris Schaefer
26 Patrick Leonard Evolution Racing
27 Michael Taylor Yellow Breeches Racing
28 Dave Baumgardner Tri-State Velo
32 Billington Bryan
DNF Bryan Billington
Masters Men 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Williams Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
2 Nunzio Dibiasi Yellow Breeches Racing
3 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club
4 Jay Pensky