These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 10-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing p/b Venice 00:00.0
2 David Peterson 00:00.0

Men A Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Dodge Pure Energy- Scott Elite Cycling 00:00.0
2 Daniel Chabanov HOUSE INDUSTRIES/SIMPLEHUMAN/R 00:00.0
3 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 00:00.0
4 Cody Lacosta High Gear cyclery/ Trek 00:00.0
5 Cole Oberman RareDiseaseCycling.org 00:00.0
6 Szymon Niemotko central jersey cycling team 00:00.0
7 Erik Kristiansen Black Bear Cycling/Sussex Bike 00:00.0
8 Blair Saunders Sportif Coaching Group/BPB 00:00.0
9 Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00.0
10 Keith Garrison KING KOG 00:00.0
11 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling 00:00.0
12 Hal Batdorf LONEWOLFCYCLING.COM 00:00.0
13 Bryan Carbone Elite Endurance Training Syste 00:00.0
14 Daniel Langlois Bicycle Therapy 00:00.0
15 Brendan Mcgrath Bicycle Therapy/Melitta 00:00.0
DNF Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00.0

Men B Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Dipalma Tuckahoe Bike Bhop 00:00.0
2 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 00:00.0
3 Ryan Stahnke Bike Line 00:00.0
4 Matthew Bruno Team Somerset 00:00.0
5 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena 00:00.0
6 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 00:00.0
7 Nicholas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00.0
8 Konrad Ratzmann Kissena Cycling Club 00:00.0
9 Joseph Mueller Kissena Cycling Club 00:00.0
10 Vincent Sulak Toasted Head Racing 00:00.0
11 Donovan Clarke King Kog/Roulant Clothing 00:00.0
12 Daniel Hauber MAMBO CX/GoCycling 00:00.0
13 Gregory Pizarek Sommerville Sports Factory Tea 00:00.0
14 Bryan Jones NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00.0
15 Mike Kucharski Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 00:00.0
16 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle 00:00.0
17 Nelson Martins Kissena Cycling Club 00:00.0
18 Brad Turner MTBNJ.com - Halter's 00:00.0
19 Jared Borowik Green mountain tree service/ F 00:00.0
20 Johnny Hsu The 5th Floor NYC 00:00.0
21 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing p/b Venice 00:00.0
22 Nathan Gebeau Pure Energy Racing 00:00.0
23 Sean Cunningham Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 00:00.0
24 David Hall The 5th Floor NYC 00:00.0
25 Raymund Calaquian Evolution Racing 00:00.0
DNF Max Knee FUJI - TIC 00:00.0
DNF Michael Pettit Boss Racing 00:00.0
DNF Michael Perlberg Kissena Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNF William Neide Wilco Cycleworks 00:00.0

Men C Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Simon Koster JLVelo NYC 00:00.0
2 Robert Crescitelli Elite Endurance Training Systems 00:00.0
3 Bryan Banducci King Kog 00:00.0
4 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 00:00.0
5 Daghan Perker JLVelo NYC 00:00.0
6 Matthew Moocarme OrganicAthlete 00:00.0
7 Louis Berrios MTBNJ.com - Halter's 00:00.0
8 Oscar Diaz Elite Endurance Training Syste 00:00.0
9 Shaun Gormley Bike Line 00:00.0
10 Chris Mattingly Kelpius Cycling 00:00.0
11 Ian Farrell Kelpius Cycling 00:00.0
12 Andrew Haughton QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
13 Keanan Barbour-march CS Velo 00:00.0
14 Benjamin Fong Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiro 00:00.0
15 Billy Maynard Pink Rhino Racing 00:00.0
16 Shawn Wolf King Kog brooklyn 00:00.0
17 Mark Amato Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 00:00.0
18 Colin Williams 00:00.0
19 Thomas Berg Kelpius Cycling 00:00.0
20 Carl Reynolds CS Velo 00:00.0
21 Ryan Reyes Rock It Riders 00:00.0
22 Carl Robinson VELORIGIN Performance 00:00.0
23 Robert Myaing The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team 00:00.0
24 Damien Dabrowski Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team 00:00.0
25 Aaron Bilenky 00:00.0
DNF Justin Trezza CS Velo 00:00.0

Men D Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Gaughan Tuckahoe bike shop 00:00.0
2 Tongwoo Kim Westwood Velo 00:00.0
3 John Freeman king kog 00:00.0
4 Harry Hamilton Team Marty's 00:00.0
5 Joe Gower Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 00:00.0
6 Ryan Filson The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team 00:00.0
7 Kris Durham Tuckahoe Bike Shop 00:00.0
8 James D'antonio Action Wheels 00:00.0
9 Ben Millstein King Kog 00:00.0
10 Adam Fabian Kissena Cycling Club 00:00.0
11 Grant Daniels Capsule Cross 00:00.0
12 David Finkelstein Summit Cycling Club of New Jer 00:00.0
13 Stan Krzyminski 00:00.0
14 Brendan Mcauliffe 00:00.0
15 Thomas Calcagni Fuji Bikes - TiC 00:00.0
16 Will Hannis Jay's Cycle Center 00:00.0
17 Dan Arnstein Team Marty's 00:00.0
18 Joseph Brescia Danzeisen and Quigley 00:00.0
19 Michael Drelling The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team 00:00.0
20 Tim Dayton Summit Cycling Club 00:00.0
21 Kevin Dillard Demon Cats Racing 00:00.0
22 Scott Santos 2nd Chance Velo 00:00.0
23 Daniel Abraham 00:00.0
24 Costantino Pinto Keswick Cycle 00:00.0
25 Tim Chaya Fairmount Bicycles 00:00.0
26 Joe Fultano Team WTF p/b Nutella 00:00.0
27 John Mays 00:00.0
28 Joseph Ault C S Velo 00:00.0
29 Nicholas Chaya 00:00.0
30 Robert Carrizzo 00:00.0
DNF Quinn Gundersen King Kog 00:00.0
DNF Steve Walker Pure Energy Racing 00:00.0
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog / Roulant Clothing 00:00.0

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Perry Andre Team Somerset 00:00.0
2 Malik Calaquian PCS-Sommerville Sports 00:00.0
3 Zachariah Woogen Team Somerset 00:00.0

Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 42:18.4
2 Eric Ragot Sommerville Sports Factory Team 00:00.0
3 Kelly Cline Revolution Wheelworks Racing 00:00.0
4 Glenn Turner C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 00:00.0
5 Greg Ferguson Verge Sport Test Pilot 00:00.0
6 Patrick Walter Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
7 Jonathan Lombardo Giant Northeast Off Road Team 00:00.0
8 Marc Vettori C3: Twenty 20 Cycling Company 00:00.0
9 Sean Runnette Elite Endurance Training Systems 00:00.0
10 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
11 Todd Schwartz PA Master's Racing 00:00.0
12 Sean Tarricone Watchung Wheelmen 00:00.0
13 Doug Spitz 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic 00:00.0
14 Wade Hess Independence Cycling p/b Fujib 00:00.0
15 Charles Erndl DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 00:00.0
16 Joe Lanza QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
17 Laurence Etgen Green Mountain Tree Service/Fu 00:00.0
18 Scott Klemm 00:00.0

Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erich Neise Team Somerset 00:00.0
2 Jim Thistle Pro Pedals 00:00.0
3 Todd Wenger Bike Line 00:00.0
4 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Club 00:00.0
5 Anthony Utitus Liberty Cycle 00:00.0
6 Dennis Derosa Stoudts Brewing Co./JB Mountai 00:00.0
7 Richard Pickup Pure Energy Racing 00:00.0
8 Harry Edmund bolick kissena cycling club 00:00.0

Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Kahl ProPower Coaching 00:00.0
2 Al Blanchard FinKraft 00:00.0
3 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 00:00.0
4 Martin Jones Van Dessel 00:00.0
5 Ed Burgess Favata's TRT Bicycles 00:00.0
6 Scott Sugent Highgear/Trek/WW 00:00.0
7 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
8 Dennis Smith Bike Line 00:00.0
9 Lars Jacobsen Skylands cycling 00:00.0
10 Jim Gould van dessel 00:00.0
11 Fafar Bayat Team Cosmic-Carve Systems 00:00.0
12 Joseph Felker Team Somerset 00:00.0
13 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 00:00.0
14 William Brunner Colavita Racing 00:00.0
15 Bruce Hotaling InGamba 00:00.0
16 Robert Webster Jay's Cycle Center 00:00.0
17 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team 00:00.0
18 Bladdymir Coronel Death Row Velo/Native Eyewear 00:00.0
19 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 00:00.0
20 Ed Troianello High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00.0
21 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing 00:00.0
22 Louis D'Amelio Pure Energy Cycling 00:00.0
23 Gerry Remsen Skylands Cycling 00:00.0
DNF Andrew Di michele Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mount 00:00.0

Men Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Laverty Tri-State Velo 00:00.0
2 Richard Bauch NJ/NY Colavita Regional Team 00:00.0
3 Frank Wigmore guy's racing 00:00.0
4 Steve Barnes Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0

Men Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Thistle Pure Energy- Scott Elite Cycling 00:00.0
2 Todd Peterson Somerville Bicycle Shop 00:00.0

Women A Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stacey Barbossa MidAtlantic Colavita Women's T 00:00.0
2 Alice Henriques Zanconato Racing 00:00.0
3 Tara Parsons CRCA/Amrita 00:00.0
4 Valerie Gould Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
5 Emily Smith Kelpius Cycling 00:00.0
6 Jennifer Defalco MidAtlantic Colavita Womens T 00:00.0
7 Pamela Wahl Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
8 Caitlin Thompson Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 00:00.0

Women B Cat4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Todd Ham Cycles 00:00.0
2 Rosalind Patterson Team Vulpes 00:00.0
3 Nathalie Anderson Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 00:00.0
4 Gwynna Smith Kissena Cycling Club 00:00.0
5 Jessica Meany CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b endur 00:00.0
6 Insuk Diovisalvo Midatlantic Colavita Women's T 00:00.0
7 Emily Singleton Temple University Cycling 00:00.0
8 Laura Simons 00:00.0

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with