These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josiah Longenecker
2 Nick Fabini
3 Garrett Sczechowski
4 Justin Miller Team Six One Four

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Smith
2 Terry Mcdonald
3 Jeremy Pfister

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Kellar
2 Marcus Wind
3 Austin Brooks
4 Scott Allen
5 Levi Jamison
6 Adam Bartlett
7 James Zachary Racing for Riley
8 Shannon Branscomb
9 Scott Golas
10 James Holm
11 Brian Dawson
12 James Coughlin
13 Jacob Reinhart
14 Dylan Curtis

Men Elite Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Tieman
2 Ryan Myers
3 Timothy Hall

Men Elite Masters Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Andersen

Men Juniors 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathaniel Vasquez
2 Kyle Andersen

Men Masters 35+ Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wayne Mckillip
2 Paul Richardson
3 Jeffrey Nixon

Men Masters 35+ Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Wegner
2 Jeff Warner

Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Larry Moore
1 Larry Moore
2 Ramon Vasquez
2 Ramon Vasquez
3 Mark Hamilton
3 Mark Hamilton

Men Masters 55+ Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Vorderman
2 Charles South

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Smith
2 Laura Miller
3 Alicia Bird
4 Meghan Warrix
5 Jody Whalen

Women Juniors 13-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Suzan Young

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with