These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Byron Albor
2 Romeo Disuanco
3 Riley Barber
4 Christian Cordato
5 Carter Tufts

Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kennedy Hill

Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rob Stark
2 Sam Giles
3 John Kretschmann

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole Davis
2 Scott Hooper
3 Cody Schwartz
4 Aron Yevuta
5 Ron Shevock
6 Sam Guzman
7 Jerry Barton
8 Bobby Escay
9 Phil Violett
10 Shepard Meyers
11 Will Waggoner
12 Steven Ross

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Tufts
2 Eric Nelson
3 Mitch Reichardt
4 Adam Koch
5 Nathan Powell
6 Dallas Scott
7 Paul Taylor
8 Nate Hoe
9 Phil Smith
10 Matt Tufts
11 Ryan Odell
12 Mark Fiori
13 Robin Rolles
14 Kyle Blaikie

Men B 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dave Hackett
2 Ron Fallon
3 Kyle Hamilton
4 James Clark
5 John Buckerfield
6 Zol Whitman
7 Mike Mathis
8 John Kretschmann
9 Andrew Hegelein
10 Stuart Bratton
11 Todd Harris
12 Scott Lee
13 Clinton Hamilton
14 Colin Carr-hall
15 Jeff Brooks
16 Karl Semoneit
17 Robert Kimzey
18 Spence Gerber
19 Gary Johnsrud
20 Jason Giles
21 Earl Richardson jr
22 Pete Atwood
23 Rob Wassmer
24 Mats Jansson
25 Brian Gaultney
26 Rick Guevel
27 Michael Crumm
28 Carroll Wills
29 Kenneth Kuo
30 Jonathan Carlos
31 Rick Simonsen

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Albor
2 Steve Beauchamp
3 Nathan Kostiv
4 Josh Boyden
5 Cory Cowden
6 Allen Chitty
7 Steve Mason
8 Brian Dennick
9 Louis Gaultney

Men C 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Almquist
2 Curtiss Johnson
3 Rich Balestreri
4 Patrick Dyer
5 Willie Willis
6 Brent Yost
7 Steve Brown
8 Mike Dean

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Fields
2 Clint Holtzen
3 Paul Barber
4 Jamaica Lambie
5 Tim Smith
6 Steve Mason
7 Kristen Hill
8 Andreas Schulten
9 Greg Ries

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Audrey Biehle
2 Judith Wexler
3 Anna Poehlmann

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathy Cervantez
2 Andrea Madison
3 Janell Marton
4 Jennifer Teerlink
5 Mandi Seavers
6 Desiree Haight
7 Samantha Todhunter
8 Angie Blaikie
9 Aubree Watkins
10 Annie Clark
11 Cayla Crockell
12 Rebecca Reichardt
13 Carly Amatisto
14 Kelly Carlos
15 Lynn Yelland
16 Judith Wexler

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Albor

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with