These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bob Croslin Orange State Cycling
2 Todd Leedy 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Eric Ehrenberg VeloBrew Cycling Club
4 Michael Hall Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
DNF Clint Gibbs
DNF John Kingham SWIFT RACING

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Connor Everett RedEye Velo
2 Mark Chandler
3 Josh Detwiler RedEye Velo
4 Blake Norman
5 Joseph Gilman
6 Jason Davis
7 Adam Mcanulty
8 Todd Stephens 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
9 Minh Nguyen
10 Omar Machiste Colavita Racing, Inc.
11 Dave Severn R & M
12 Elias Posth
13 Mark Hughes
14 Isidro Martinez Colavita Racing, Inc.
15 Jamie Enright
16 Brad Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
17 Mike Murphy
18 David Fleet US Military Cycling Team
19 Kevin Addams
20 Rick Hickman
21 David Kessler
22 Stuart Beal
23 Stuart Poe
24 John Lamanna Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
25 Mark Schwab Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
26 Steve Collins
27 Bernard Jee
DNF Kristopher Kouvaras

Men Junior 12-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harrison Knight Cycle Youth

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More

Men Junior 9-11

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clayton Knight Cycle Youth
DNF Dawson Gibbs

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tic Bowen
2 Clint Gibbs
3 Leo Sandoval
4 Graham Partain SWIFT RACING
5 Jason Bergwall

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zoltan Tisza Colavita Racing, Inc.
2 Benjamin Smith SWIFT RACING
3 Vitor Alexandre Colavita Racing, Inc.
4 Brian Davis Treasure Coast Racing
5 Scott Atkins Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
6 Brian Knight
7 Michael Graham Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
8 Jeff Zipperer Infinity Bike Shop
9 David Bell
10 Pete Miner SWIFT RACING
11 Michael Toth Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
12 Chris Stevens
13 Stuart Poe

Men Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Sullivan West Coast Cycling
2 Paul Schwartz Orlando Road Club
3 Franz Biron keefer Infinity Bike Shop
4 Allen Mcmurtry
5 Gordon Myhre

Men P/1/2/open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Josh Thornton Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
3 Zoltan Tisza Colavita Racing, Inc.
4 Rolly Weaver Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
5 Chris Slack
6 Sebastian Morfin Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
DNF Leo Sandoval

Mountain Bike

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jamie Enright
2 David Fleet US Military Cycling Team
3 Mark Schwab Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
4 Steve Collins

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Tic Bowen
3 Michael Toth Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
4 Chris Stevens
5 Alex Hutchinson Team PBR
6 John Lamanna Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Laborde
2 Pendulumn Weaver SWIFT RACING
3 Nicole Carson
4 Mary Oneal
5 Elizabeth Addams
6 Connie Schwab Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
7 Michelle Toth
8 Julie Lester

Women Junior 12-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ava Sykes Triton Multisport Cycling Team

Women Junior 9-11

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mallory Bryan AAA Cycling Team

Women P/1/2/3/open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Linnell
2 Diane Blake Colavita Racing, Inc.
3 Diane Blake Colavita Racing, Inc.

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with