These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lars Van der haar NED 1:00:26
2 Corne Van kessel NED 1:01:15
3 Jim Aernouts BEL
4 Kevin Pauwels BEL
5 Sven Nys BEL
6 David Van der poel NED
7 Stan Godrie NED
8 Bart Wellens BEL 1:01:22
9 Joeri Adams BEL
10 Tom Meeusen BEL 1:01:35
11 Twan Van den brand NED 1:01:39
12 Martijn Budding NED 1:01:49
13 Klaas Vantornout BEL 1:02:00
14 Niels Wubben NED 1:02:14
15 Sven Vanthourenhout BEL 1:02:23
16 Michiel Van der heijden NED 1:02:37
17 Eddy Van ijzendoorn NED 1:02:40
18 Patrick Van leeuwen NED 1:03:04
19 Marcel Meisen GER 1:03:30
20 Bart Aernouts BEL 1:04:01
21 Stijn Huys BEL 1:04:08
22 Kenneth Van compernolle BEL 1:04:15
23 Mariusz Gil POL 1:04:21
24 Felix Drumm GER 1:04:37
25 Gosse Van der meer NED
26 Jonathan Page USA 1:05:13
27 Richard Jansen NED 1:05:55
28 James Spragg GBR 1:06:12
29 Kevin Cant BEL
30 Koen Van dijke NED
31 Bjorn Van der heijden NED
32 Kelvin Bakx NED
33 Mike Verhoeven NED
34 Remigiusz Gil POL
35 Sjoerd Van der stelt NED
36 Rico Seidel GER

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pascal Eenkhoorn NED 40:12
2 Max Gulickx NED 40:14
3 Maik Van der heijden NED 40:18
4 Jens Dekker NED 40:23
5 Dylan Bouwmans NED 40:29
6 Mart Muskens NED 40:53
7 Thijs Wolsink NED 40:55
8 Bryan Bouwmans NED 40:55
9 Per Wiggers NED 41:00
10 Robbert Wagenmakers NED 41:07
11 Antonie Van noppen NED 41:16
12 Wesley Floren NED 41:26
13 Erik Boer NED 41:34
14 Yannick Vrielink NED 41:36
15 Daan Van meeuwen NED 42:43
16 Federico Mandelli ITA 42:45
17 David Nordeman NED 42:50
18 David Dekker NED 43:00
19 Thijs Kool NED 43:29
20 Thijs Bijwaard NED 43:41
21 Emiel Jansman NED 44:01
22 Mario Poldervaart NED 44:07
23 Viktor Hoog antink NED 44:12
24 Teun Teulings NED 44:54
25 Jochem Paalman NED 45:29
26 Niels Gort NED 45:36
27 Paul Gruithuijzen NED 45:53
28 Mike Van nunspeet NED 46:13
29 Bart De veer NED 46:50
30 Jarno Zuidweg NED
31 Kleiboer Maikel NED
32 Marvin Runhaar NED
33 Menzo Grobbink NED
34 Mateo Abate ITA
35 Patrick Van benthem NED
36 Marnix Vankevelaer BEL
37 Jordi Steenbakkers NED

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Helen Wyman GBR 45:12
2 Sophie De boer NED 45:17
3 Nikki Brammeier GBR 45:20
4 Ellen Van loy BEL 46:08
5 Sanne Van paassen NED 46:14
6 Martina Mikulaskova CZE 46:15
7 Pavla Havlikova CZE 47:04
8 Reza Hormes NED 47:06
9 Maud Kaptheijns NED 47:23
10 Lizzy Witlox NED 47:26
11 Karen Verhestraeten BEL 47:29
12 Bianca Van den hoek NED 47:35
13 Yara Kastelijn NED 47:49
14 Esmee Oosterman NED 48:15
15 Katrien Thijs BEL 48:17
16 Monique Van de ree NED 48:28
17 Margriet Helena kloppenburg DEN 48:43
18 Linda Ter beek NED 48:46
19 Milou Meeuse NED 48:48:00
20 Floor Weerink NED 48:52
21 Lotte Eikelenboom NED 49:57
22 Karlijn Swinkels NED 50:01
23 Fleur Nagengast NED 50:11
24 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado NED 50:31
25 Christine vardaros Baboco USA 50:42
26 Gertie Willems BEL 50:43
27 Maaike De heij NED 50:57
28 Lotte Jacobs NED 50:57
29 Suzanne Verhoeven BEL 51:08
30 Lana Verberne NED 51:41
31 Claudie Peels NED
32 Eltina Van wijk NED
33 Laura Krans NED
34 Geerte Hoeke NED
35 Lina Van der straten NED
36 Kim Lahaije NED
37 Rachelle Van kappel NED

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with