We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Elite Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Albert Palmans Cras 1.02.10
2 Zdenek Stybar Fidea Cycling Team 0.08
3 Martin Bina
4 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner 0.11
5 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team 0.15
6 Kevin Pauwels Fidea Cycling Team 0.18
7 Radomir Simunek Palmans Cras 0.36
8 Francis Mourey Française Des Jeux
9 Lars Boom Rabobank 0.42
10 Kamil Ausbuher 1.00
11 Christian Heule 1.01
12 Petr Dlask Fidea Cycling Team
13 Simon Zahner 1.02
14 Enrico Franzoi Liquigas
15 Bart Aernouts Rabobank 1.19
16 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Pro Job 1.26
17 Richard Groenendaal 1.28
18 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Pro Job 1.40
19 Marco Bianco 1.43
20 Jonathan Lopez 1.48
21 Thijs Al 1.58
22 Gerben De knegt Rabobank 1.59
23 Erwin Vervecken Fidea Cycling Team 2.20
24 Jaroslav Kulhavy 2.28
25 Wilant Van gils 2.41
26 Eddy Van ijzendoorn 2.51
27 Marcel Wildhaber
28 Vladimir Kyzivat
29 Jonathan Page 3.10
30 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner 3.15
31 Pirmin Lang 3.17
32 Vaclav Metlicka 3.25
33 Mariusz Gil 3.33
34 Rafael Visinelli 3.44
35 Johannes Sickmueller 3.45
36 Roy Van heeswijk 3.49
37 Joachim Parbo 3.50
38 Fabio Ursi 3.51
39 Robert Glajza 3.59
40 Martin Zlamalik 4.19
41 Peter Presslauer Volksbank - Corratec 4.40
42 René Birkenfeld 5.58
43 Patrick Van leeuwen 6.09
44 Martin Haring
45 Gerald Hauer 7.03
46 Adam Myerson Time Pro Cycling 8.15
47 Andre Sutton
48 Thomas Puhmer (Aut)
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hanka Kupfernagel
2 Maryline Salvetat
3 Pavla Havlikova
4 Sanne Van paassen Team DSB Bank
5 Daphny Van den brand
6 Christel Ferrier-bruneau Team Lot-Et-Garonne
7 Wendy Simms
8 Nadia Triquet-claude Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz
9 Caroline Mani Vienne Futuroscope
10 Saskia Elemans Team Flexpoint
11 Helen Wymann Swift Racing
12 Joyce Vanderbeken
13 Sanne Cant
14 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn
15 Veerle Ingels
16 Jana Kyptova
17 Linda Van rijen Team DSB Bank
18 Veronica Alessio S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
19 Jitka Skarnitzlova
20 Birgit Hollmann
21 Elke Riedl
22 Gabby Durrin Swift Racing
23 Lise Müller
24 Christine Vardaros
25 Jennifer Sagesser
26 Zuzana Vojtasova