These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior B/C 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Turner

Junior B/C U14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Kellar Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 Audry Churchill

Masters A/B 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
2 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport
4 Scott Churchill
5 Micheal Moody
6 Thom Kneeland
7 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport
8 Nathan Sheafer
9 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
10 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport
11 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport
12 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
13 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
14 Frank Nelson
15 Cody Ames
16 Jason Singleton
DNF Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport
DNF Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport

Masters A/B 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Norm Kreiss
2 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis
3 Marty Hammond
4 Paul Wertzberger
5 Glen Johnson
DNF Paul Page-hanson
DNF Jeff Quinn

Masters Men B/C 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Harris
2 Mike Davis
3 Eric Frye
4 Corey Qualls
5 Destry Stoner
6 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
7 Tim Krupp Cycle Analysis
8 Mike Desalvo
9 Ron Lopez
DNF Colter Chancellor
DNF Jeff Turner

Masters Men B/C 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Lulich
2 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
3 Marc Ditammasso
4 Robert Bestor
5 Jeffery Judkins
6 Mike Bansmer
7 David Moss
8 Tom Venzon
9 Don Hartly
10 David Gustafson

Masters Women A/B 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Linda Tesman
2 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport

Masters Women B/C 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Deborah Moss

Senior Men Category A/B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 Sean Doyle
3 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks
4 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
5 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks
6 Stephen Gann
7 Eric Mckee
8 Richard Hogan Land Shark
9 Andrew Thomas
10 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis
DNF Matt Kline

Senior Men Category B/C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marco Boccato
2 Brett Baumann
3 Ross Begg

Senior Women B/C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sage Bosch
2 Krupp Constance Cycle Analysis

Senior Women Category A/B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
2 Lauren Trolley
3 Jennifer Bartloff
4 Claire Tenscher
5 Shanhong Lu

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks
2 Tim Turk Land Shark
3 Aaron Hoppe Team 10 Barrel
4 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
DNF Dave Linthorst

Women B/C 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tami Mcgangle
2 Barbara Culver
3 Becky Desalvo
4 Aysha Staha
5 Cindi Girard
6 Renee Laird

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with