These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Crismon Papa Johns 00:22:07
2 Vince Obermeyer Be Real Sports 00:22:11
3 Lewis Gatch Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:22:16
4 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:23:07
5 James Haubner CINCINNATI CYCLOCROSS / LIONHEARTS 00:23:15
6 Marek Hayes J's Bikes/IHOP 00:23:21
7 Will Johnson Team matthews racing 00:23:34
8 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:24:10
9 Isaac Thompson Red Zone 00:24:25
10 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 00:24:37
11 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling 00:24:44
12 Meredith Sierpina Red Zone Cycling 00:25:47
13 Gianni Allwein Lionhearts 00:25:52
14 Jonathan Hills Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 00:25:57
15 Faith Montreuil Red Zone 00:26:48
16 Amber Payne Red Zone Cycling 00:27:13
17 Alex Weisgerber Lionhearts 00:27:29
18 Ayrton Houk MidWest Devo 00:27:56
19 Roman Sierpina Red Zone Cycling 00:28:27
20 Noah Desch Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:28:36
21 Preston Luniewski Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:28:55
22 Ryder Thompson Lionhearts 00:29:08
23 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo 00:29:22
24 Thomas Mercer Red Zone Cycling 00:29:27
25 Seth Ramsey Midwest Devo 00:29:52
26 Cyrus Crandell J's Bikes/IHOP 00:29:57
27 Rosalyn Willey Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:30:25
28 Olivia Rademacher Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
29 Michaela Schulze Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
30 Allison Mccurry Redzone cycling -1LAP
31 William Fletcher unattached -1LAP
32 Jacob Collins Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
33 John Fulks -1LAP
34 Mariadelpilar Grolmes Lionhearts -1LAP
35 Diane Houk MidWest Devo -1LAP
36 Myles Nickleson Gray Goat Sports -1LAP
37 Graham Ice Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
38 William Mayer Red Zone -1LAP
39 Tatum Downs unattached -1LAP
40 Kamden Krull Midwest Devo -1LAP
41 Mackenzie Mason Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
42 Alexis Hills TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING -1LAP
43 Conner Wilson Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -1LAP
44 Ben Wilson Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -1LAP
45 Christopher Mckenzie Lionhearts Junior Racing -2LAP
46 Reagan Long -2LAP

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Petrov Element Cycles 01:01:22
2 Justin Lindine Redline Factory / NBX 01:01:22
3 Ian Mcshane VO2 Multisport 01:01:35
4 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee 01:03:05
6 Robert Kendall Papa John's Racing Team 01:03:49
7 Benjamin King Don Walker Cycles Racing 01:04:12
8 Chad Tieman Summit City Cyclocross Team 01:04:23
9 Frederick Rose Scholars Inn Bakehouse 01:04:45
10 John Francisco VO2 Multisport 01:05:00
11 Richard Hurst SaltCycle-Intelitechs Racing Team 01:05:00
12 Tim Proctor The Bicycle Station 01:05:15
13 John Maggard CommonWealth TAP 01:05:59
14 David Hauber Texas Roadhouse Cycling 01:06:00
15 Parker Bloom Naked Factory Racing p/b Broad Street Cycles 01:06:00
16 Ryan Gamm MatsonMoney 01:06:01
17 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 01:06:03
18 David Neis Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 01:06:08
19 Todd Lewis Be Real Sports 01:06:12
20 Tanner Hurst Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee 01:06:41
21 Justin Sorber DRT Racing 01:06:44
22 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 01:06:46
23 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange 01:06:50
24 Jay Karpinski Scum City Racing / Sushi 86 01:07:23
25 Scott Baumer Shamrock Cycles 01:07:25
26 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 01:07:29
27 Neal Forbes Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee 01:07:29
28 Barry Benkert BioWheels/Perrino Landscaping Inc 01:07:37
29 Jason Monk CrankWorks 01:07:42
30 Josh Direen Paradise Garage Racing 01:07:57
31 Sam Morgan Bio Wheels Racing 01:08:02
32 Kipp Silber University of Cincinnati 01:08:03
33 Zach Wilkins woodnwave/gear up cycles 01:08:35
34 Nathan Mirus Biowheels/Perrino Landscape inc -1LAP
35 John Woods Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee -1LAP
36 Kristofer Karwisch Bio Wheels Racing -1LAP
37 Ryan Myers DRT consulting -1LAP
38 Cory Muth Monogram CX -1LAP
39 Justin Keene hometown subways -1LAP
40 Doug Carraway Team Six One Four -1LAP
41 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks -1LAP
42 Shawn Aker VeloScience Bike Works Cycling Team -1LAP
43 Daniel Pike Bio Wheels Racing -1LAP
44 Mark Rucker Bio Wheels Racing -1LAP
45 Eric Bateman Treehouse Racing -1LAP
46 Scot Herrmann Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -1LAP
47 Jason Stoner Fiets Met Slagroom -1LAP
48 Jeff Schoeny Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -1LAP
49 Christopher Carissimi Bishop's Bicycles -1LAP
50 Galen Denney Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
51 David Ferguson Be Real Sports -1LAP
52 Jeff Wass Team Prologue -1LAP
53 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks -1LAP
54 David Takahashi Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks -1LAP
55 Luke Woodard Hometown Mfg p/b 611 Bicycles 01:02:06
56 Chris Kellar Joes cycles -3LAP
57 Scott Chapin ROCKLOBSTER!!! -3LAP
58 Joseph Hatley -4LAP
59 Jonathan Edwards -4LAP
60 Owen Stone VO2 Multisport -5LAP
61 Nick Fabini summit city cyclocross team / Cardinal Tattoo -5LAP
62 Andrew Allwein Swallow Bicycle Works -6LAP
63 Tyler Conant -7LAP
64 Rich Wachtel Massage Envy Cycling -7LAP
65 Craig Baker Speedway Wheelmen -9LAP
66 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing
67 Brandon Thomas Squadra Di Servitori
68 Spencer Hackett Cap City/Brioso Coffee Cycling

Men Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team 00:45:42
2 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 00:45:43
3 Jedidiah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 00:45:55
4 John Gatch Swallow Bicycle Works 00:45:58
5 Keith Lucas McDonalds Cycling Team 00:47:09
6 James Francisco Red Zone Cycling 00:47:17
7 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling/Papa Johns 00:47:28
8 Peter Hills Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 00:47:37
9 Jackson Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 00:48:07
10 Justin Bird ProChain Junior Boys 00:48:16
11 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 00:48:19
12 John Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 00:48:31
13 Ty Peck 00:48:53
14 Enzo Allwein Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:48:54
15 Patrick Lach ZWS/Bertolli 00:48:56
16 David Coar Summit City Cyclocross Team 00:48:57
17 Zachary Ross ProChain Junior Boys 00:48:57
18 Zdenek Fiebinger Bicycle Cafe 00:48:58
19 William Hallberg Team Nebo Ridge 00:49:06
20 Dennis Barber Bicycle Station 00:49:27
21 Jack Crump Red Zone Cycling 00:49:40
22 Zachary Young Bishops Bicycle 00:49:50
23 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team 00:49:54
24 Alexander Christian ProChain Junior Boys 00:50:02
25 Andy Perrino Biowheels/Perrino Landscape Inc. 00:50:07
26 David Hart ZWS / Bertolli 00:50:15
27 Nicholas Beirne Better Cycling/ Papa Johns 00:50:16
28 Luke Landis Summit City Cyclocross Team 00:50:22
29 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen 00:50:25
30 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team 00:50:36
31 Jeffrey Schepper Speedway Wheelmen 00:50:38
32 Chad Murphy Summit City Cyclocross Team 00:50:45
33 Jason Long Queen City Wheels 00:51:14
34 Scott Wagner Summit City Cyclocross Team 00:51:30
35 Jeffrey Craft Lake Effect Cycling Team 00:51:51
36 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels 00:52:02
37 Kenny Sipes McDonalds Cycling Team 00:52:05
38 Duane Walker 00:52:17
39 Rick Toler Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 00:52:19
40 Jim Jensen Gray Goat Sports 00:52:24
41 Steven Vorderman DRT Racing 00:52:40
42 Yngvar Brynildssen Speedway Wheelmen 00:52:49
43 Tom Elliott Matthews Bicycles -1LAP
44 Vern Lamere T3 Cycling -1LAP
45 David Linden Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling -1LAP
46 Matthew Koehn Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
47 Mike Johnson Team matthews racing -1LAP
48 John Schmitz Team Indibike -1LAP
49 Glen Alden Men of Steel Racing -1LAP
50 Jeff Davis Cap City/Brioso Coffee Cycling -1LAP
51 Jerry Hayes Rogue Racing Project 513 -1LAP
52 Kent Ziegler Dan's Competition Factory Racing -1LAP
53 Robert Neuman -1LAP
54 John Porter Fit Livin' -1LAP
55 Larry Moore cyclocrossracing.com -1LAP
56 Jeff Smart Fit Livin'
57 Freter Chris Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
58 Peter Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works -1LAP
59 Rod Thompson Queen City Wheels -2LAP
60 Brad Demott Gray Goat Sports -4LAP
61 Doug Voss Papa Johns Cycling Team -6LAP
62 Patrick Hirschfeld Team Indiebike PB Angie's List -7LAP
63 Patrick Nix

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 00:40:39
2 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Cycling 00:40:46
3 Andy Bracke Queen City Wheels 00:40:46
4 Chris Kellar Joes cycles 00:40:47
5 Dylan Rockwood Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:41:03
6 Jason Korte McDonalds Cycling Team 00:41:52
7 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling 00:42:01
8 David Musich Scheller's Racing Team 00:42:09
9 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling 00:42:11
10 James Frazier Team Matthews Racing CX 00:42:14
11 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 00:42:24
12 Nick Tinsler Darkhorse Racing 00:42:24
13 Paul Richardson Summit City Cyclocross Team 00:42:33
14 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks 00:42:40
15 Will Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 00:42:42
16 Matthew Morrison Toasted Head Racing 00:42:43
17 Lewis Henrickson CMS Race Team 00:42:43
18 Wes Harris Speedway Wheelmen 00:43:23
19 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 00:43:29
20 Andrew Koch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:43:30
21 Maxwell Savage ProChain Junior Boys 00:43:31
22 Topher Bell 00:43:35
23 Nat Amato Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes 00:43:42
24 David Rich Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 00:43:47
25 Rich Wachtel Massage Envy Cycling 00:43:51
26 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:43:53
27 Andy Harmon CrossPropz Racing 00:43:54
28 Ellen Sherrill Metromint Cycling 00:43:54
29 Patrick Bucayu Scheller's Racing Team 00:44:04
30 Matthew Hardison ManWolfsCX 00:44:10
31 Brian Heckman 00:44:12
32 Mark Bowman South Mountain Cycles 00:44:34
33 Aaron Lifford Matthews Bikes 00:44:39
34 Michael Zhang 00:44:56
35 Levi Jamison Velo Work Urban Cyclery 00:45:21
36 Ben Monsma Don Walker Cycles Racing 00:45:32
37 Jeff Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:45:40
38 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle 00:45:46
39 Tim Humbert Dark Horse Racing 00:45:49
40 William Dolan Scheller's Racing Team 00:45:57
41 James Halpin Queen City Wheels 00:45:58
42 Darrin Grosch Bishops Bicycles 00:46:10
43 Daniel Delph VO2 Multisports 00:46:13
44 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures 00:46:17
45 Owen Busch Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:46:23
46 Trey Roark Bishops Bicycle Team 00:46:28
47 Collin Sallee CIS: First Team-CENTURY 00:46:39
48 Jacob Banks Midwest Devo 00:46:47
49 Victor Popov First Internet Bank Cycling Team 00:47:00
50 Mark Myles Be Real Sports - Brecks Bike Shop 00:47:16
51 Kent Ziegler Dan's Competition Factory Racing 00:48:03
52 Parker Hawkins Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
53 Daniel Caldwell Be Real Sports - Brecks Bike Shop -1LAP
54 Carley Smith -1LAP
55 Peter Schmidt Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
56 Patrick Blackburn Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
57 Andrew Zakel Team Louisville -1LAP
58 Jade Clifford Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
59 Eric Buchakjian Hungry* -1LAP
60 Joe Smotherman -1LAP
61 Nate Surls Veloworks Urban Cyclery -1LAP
62 Josh Smithson -2LAP
63 Burl Spurlock ii -2LAP
64 Andrew Rudy Bishops Bikes -3LAP
65 Eli House Veloworks -3LAP
66 Kevin Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy -3LAP
67 Adam Noderer Team Hungry -3LAP
68 Fred Steinbrecher McDonalds Cycling Team -3LAP
69 Houston Lundy -3LAP
70 Fred Iversen Shamrock Cycles -3LAP
71 Brent Houk Speedway Wheelmen -3LAP
72 Scott Rudy Bishops bikes -3LAP
73 Nathan Ross Lionhearts Junior Racing -4LAP
74 Quinn Alonnzo Velo Works -4LAP
75 Paul Colon -4LAP
76 Joseph Eiler Unattache -4LAP
77 Robert Magness Team Hungry* -4LAP
78 Will Smotherman -4LAP
79 Matthew Robinson Don Walker Cycles Racing -4LAP
DNF Randy Witte The Bicycle Station

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Neil Irvin Crosshairs Cycling p/b Bike Doctor of Waldorf 00:29:07
2 Jeanpaul Montreuil Nomad Racing Team 00:29:23
3 Michael Scott Gray Goat/ RH Marlin 00:29:58
4 Jamie Klein 00:30:18
5 Coy Phillips 00:30:27
6 Joseph Mcafee Queen City Wheels 00:30:38
7 Austin Brooks Summit City Cyclocross Team 00:30:46
8 David King OTB 00:30:48
9 Vern Lamere T3 Cycling 00:31:01
10 Steve Maurer OTB Racing 00:31:07
11 Matthew Madson Veloworks Urban Cyclery 00:31:08
12 Adam Glass Don Walker Cycles Racing 00:31:14
13 Evan Mueller 00:31:34
14 Thomas Davis Team Nebo Ridge 00:31:38
15 Abner Miralda Team Louisville 00:32:08
16 Brandon Conine Team Hungry* Cycling 00:32:08
17 Brian Endsley Audi 00:32:18
18 Mark Brown Cyclocrossworld 00:32:32
19 Adam Kasch 00:32:37
20 John Lewnard 00:32:43
21 Marcos Serrat Huntington cycle & sport 00:32:44
22 Scott Whitehair Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 00:32:45
23 David Cestelli Swallow Bicycle Works 00:32:54
24 Jeff Noe Trinity 00:32:59
25 Charles Allran Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks 00:33:00
26 Matthew Herr Trek Store Cincinnati 00:33:05
27 Robert Annis Shamrock Cycles/A Cycling Team 00:33:07
28 Eric Knackmuhs 00:33:09
29 Edward Klus 00:33:13
30 David Marshall CES/Crankworks 00:33:13
31 Dustin Tinnell OTB Racing 00:33:20
32 Mark Hirsch 00:33:22
33 John Marr Rush Bicycle Messengers 00:33:24
34 Shawn Thomas SRAM Factory 00:33:28
35 Chris Romie 00:33:30
36 Richard Carbuccia 00:33:32
37 Burl Spurlock ii 00:33:32
38 Seth Sexton Wheelman 00:33:39
39 Evan Kuhl UofL 00:33:39
40 Gregory Dyas 00:33:42
41 Keith Tolley unattached 00:33:44
42 Scott Rudy Bishops bikes 00:33:49
43 John Fovel Darkhorse Racing 00:33:51
44 Scott Gilfedder Audi Cycling team / Kryki sports / Pedal the Plane 00:33:52
45 Daniel Hershberger Trek Store Cincinnati 00:33:54
47 Ryan Martin Team Louisville 00:33:58
48 Eric Roberson T3 Cycling Team 00:34:01
49 James Holm Summit City Cyclocross Team 00:34:15
50 Laurence Etgen Green Mountain Tree Service/Fulcrum Eng. 00:34:15
51 Chris Fulks 00:34:27
52 Francis Mancisco 00:34:34
53 Michael Whitaker Dayton VeloSport 00:34:35
54 Robert Hickey Bishops Cycles406838 00:34:35
55 Josh Goodman 00:34:43
56 Scotch Swango 00:34:49
57 Tom Lewnard 00:35:09
58 Charles Barilleaux 7 Hills Racing 00:35:09
59 Malcolm Heskins 00:35:20
60 Gregory Curl Red Belly Racing P/B Bicycles Etc. 00:35:24
61 Jos Bloodworth 00:35:25
62 Peter Reid VO2 Multisport 00:36:00
63 Randall Lemoine unattached 00:36:59
64 Matthew Berrisford Team Six One Four 00:37:15
66 Brian Krull Bicycle Outfitters Indy 00:37:45
67 Jason Coulter unaffiliated 00:38:14
69 Roger Heldman 00:38:44
70 Eric Simpson Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team 00:39:10
71 Chuck Storey 7 Hills Racing -1LAP
72 Justin Rivard -1LAP
73 Peter Gatlin -1LAP
76 Steven Fecanin T3 Cycling -1LAP
77 Eric Glass Bullitt county bicycle club -1LAP
78 Michael Roll -1LAP
80 Kendall Spyke unattached -1LAP
82 Timothy Banks Midwest Devo -1LAP
83 Chris Bohnert -1LAP
84 Robert Clark ECHO POWER EQUIPMENT -1LAP
85 Christopher Averett Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team -1LAP
86 Richard Terry -1LAP

Single Speed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Etheridge Raleigh Bicycles 00:39:00
2 Fred Mills Minnesota Cycling Team 00:39:21
3 Richard Hurst SaltCycle-Intelitechs Racing Team 00:39:36
4 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange 00:40:54
5 Drew Mackenzie 00:41:22
6 Sean O'donnell Crosshairs/Spy/Bike Dr. Waldorf 00:41:25
7 Paolo Bravini TEAM CINELLI CHROME 00:41:38
8 Stuart Louder Cutaway USA p/b Blackhand Coffee Co 00:41:48
9 Boomer Leopold Los Locos 00:41:49
10 Mark Oldenburg VANSS 00:41:57
11 Trevor Miller VeloScience 00:42:16
12 Matthew Johannsen Omnium Racing 00:42:36
13 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 00:42:54
14 Jeremy Belcher 00:43:01
15 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles 00:43:05
16 Halldor Gunnarson Naked Factory Racing p/b Broad Street Cycles 00:43:36
17 Zack Hewell Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:43:56
18 Daniel Jacobsen Omnium Racing 00:44:14
19 Michael Saviers 00:44:24
20 Larry Hughes VELOSCIENCE Bike Works 00:44:26
21 Joseph Hatley 00:44:27
22 Tim Brown Don Walker 00:44:41
23 Dustin Skarda Omnium Racing 00:44:49
24 Kevin Hays Crosshairs p/b Bike Doctor of Waldorf 00:44:58
25 Ben Wilson Rogue Racing Project 502 00:45:03
26 Tom Hoying Cap City/Brioso Coffee Cycling 00:45:08
27 Anthony Patterson 00:45:12
28 Frank Stec Team Awesome 00:45:25
29 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling 00:45:29
30 Chris Irving Los Locos 00:45:34
31 Christopher Jensen ROBOTS < 00:45:38
32 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles 00:45:39
33 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee 00:45:44
34 Scott Davison Veloville USA 00:45:58
35 Micah Fritzinger McDonalds Cycling Team 00:46:00
36 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 00:46:28
37 Kay Ohta Main Street Velo 00:46:43
38 Shayne Smith Los Locos -1LAP
39 Robert Airey VANSS -1LAP
40 Sophia Robinson Tenspeed Hero -1LAP
41 Ali Knutson Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycling T NOCHIP
42 Jason Braley Campus Wheelworks -1LAP
43 James Foster Shamrock cycles -1LAP
44 Jeff Smart Fit Livin' NOCHIP
45 Matthew Costuros Campus WheelWorks -1LAP
46 Adam Kasch -1LAP
47 Brody Wakefield COMBO Race Team -1LAP
48 David Thomas Asheville Cyclocross -1LAP
49 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
50 Mike Dulin Don Walker Cycles -2LAP
51 Mike Kennedy Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne -2LAP
52 Stephan Kincaid SRAM Factory East -4LAP
53 Parker Bloom Naked Factory Racing p/b Broad Street Cycles -4LAP
54 Alexander Valigosky Bike Ohio -4LAP
55 Christian Ambjorn Reser Bicycle -4LAP

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annajean Dallaire Papa John's Racing Team 00:42:12
2 Katina Walker Bike Loft East 00:43:08
3 Katie Arnold First Internet Bank Cycling Team 00:43:08
4 Jenna Blandford VO2 Multisport
5 Sierra Siebenlist Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews Bikes 00:43:38
6 Geraldine Schulze Bio Wheels Racing 00:43:43
7 Chloe Dygert TWENTY16 Junior Development Team 00:44:13
8 Meghan Korol Don Walker Cycles Racing 00:44:20
9 Mary Penta Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 00:44:37
10 Sarah Prater Speedway Wheelmen 00:45:21
11 Elizabeth Cobb Scholars Inn Bakehouse 00:46:05
12 Kristen Arnold Lady Gnar Shredders 00:46:32
13 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 00:46:43
14 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry* 00:46:57
15 Erika Bohn ECWT 00:47:00
16 Sophia Robinson Tenspeed Hero 00:47:01
17 Molly Trueblood Speedway Wheelmen 00:47:02
18 Bridget Donovan Team Hungry* 00:47:50
19 Amy Direen Paradise Garage Racing 00:48:05
20 Julie Herrmann TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING 00:48:07
21 Lily Peck Midwest Devo 00:48:12
22 Erika Howard VO2 00:49:25
23 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 00:49:34
24 Kathleen Neff Bishops Bicycles 00:50:28
25 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures -1LAP
26 Anne Mcdonald Team Hungry -1LAP
27 Lindsay Hall-stec Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
28 Tiffanie Hills TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING -1LAP
29 Janet Sherman Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
30 Ginger Stewart -1LAP
31 Polly Cambron BISHOPS RACE TEAM -2LAP

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicole Davison Veloville USA 00:32:59
2 Lily Peck Midwest Devo 00:34:05
3 Megan Childress 00:34:15
4 Candice Thomas Squadra Di Servitori 00:36:25
5 Melissa Shuey Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks 00:36:40
6 Rachel Longley 00:36:47
7 Casey Potts Audi 00:36:57
8 Emma Hayes Lionhearts Junior Racing 00:36:58
9 Jennifer Hester Unattached 00:37:40
10 Deb Ice VO2 multisport 00:38:12
11 Clare Burkhart Don Walker Cycles391678 00:38:25
12 Marie Ursuy Veloworks Urban Cyclery -1LAP
13 Karen Wells-hamilton BioWheels/Perrino Landscape Inc. -1LAP
14 Gail Blevins Indepedent -1LAP
15 Annalynn Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy -1LAP
16 Melissa Merlin Nickel City Cycles -1LAP
17 Kristine Mosier Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
18 Catherine Smith -1LAP
19 Madison Ramsey -1LAP
20 Nicole Wheeler Queen City Wheels -4LAP

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with