We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
B Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Prensky GS Gotham/Toga! 45:47
2 Bryon Kremer 45:53
3 Matthew Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo 45:58
4 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing 45:58
5 Johann Liljengren Faulkner Honda 47:28
6 Jed Kornbluh CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 47:30
7 Charles Chichester Guy's Racing 47:44
8 Christian Skinner Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon 47:45
9 Dan Larino Century Road Club of America 47:59
10 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo 48:33
11 Bob Biese Team Vortex 48:48
12 Gunnar Bergey Team Bikesport 48:55
13 Phil Riggio Proasshit DK 49:08
14 Zachary Latimer Evolution 49:10
15 JP Partland Kissena Cycling Club 49:15
16 Joseph Bruce Team Lukas 49:27
17 Joe Pigga Lehigh University 49:37
18 James Doherty unattached 50:03
19 Jonathan Foley DCMTB/City Bikes 50:15
20 Jason Parkin CRCA/Blue Ribbon 50:20
21 Jake Davidson Allied Milk Cycling 50:34
22 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 50:36
23 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 50:53
24 Brian Swehla Abington Wheel Wright Bikes 51:29
25 David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team 52:35
26 Ryan Fulmer 52:37
27 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 52:39
28 Ken Deitch Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon 53:23
29 Andrew Riss East End/Kreb Cycle 55:01
30 Christopher Stine Cedar Bike 55:06
31 Keith Plunkett South mountain cycles /Fifth Street Cross 55:24
32 Fafar Bayat Highland Park Hermes -1
DNF Scott Feather Vortex
DNF Todd Mcloughlin Kissena
DNF Erik Mitchell Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
DNF Richard Bravo CRCA/Proasshit.dk
B Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Dubeck beans 47:00
2 Jessica Hayes-conroy 47:00
3 Kathrin Schumacher Guy's Racing 47:18
4 Evelyn Stevens CRCA / Radical Media 47:23
5 Karen Tourian Guy's Racing 49:50
6 Katherine Russell Somerset Wheelmen 50:14
7 Stacey Jensen Kissena 50:45
8 Caitlin Thompson HZ / PBR -1
9 Anne Rock Sturdy Girl Cycling -1
10 Caroline Gaynor CRCA/PROASSHIT.dk -1
11 Teresa Disessa EPS / CSS / Riptide Cycling -1
12 Michelle Lee Kissena -1
13 Christine Williamson -1
C Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Eicholtz Bike & Blade 40:43
2 Gregory Battista Team Metra / Wend's / MHP 41:12
3 Saverio Fiorino Danny's Cycles Racing/ Sebago Footwear 41:22
4 Shane Watters 41:46
5 John Nowoslawski Polish Plumbers 41:56
6 Keith Plunkett South mountain cycles /Fifth Street Cross 42:06
7 Ken Gaissert CRCA 42:18
8 Charles Hanlen Guys Racing 42:30
9 Joseph Tramontano Connecticut Coast Cycling 42:35
10 Jeff Johnson Westwood Velo - Trade Manage Racing 42:50
11 Jamie Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo 43:00
12 Christopher Dietrich Clinton Bicycle Shop,LLC,Honey Stinger,Six Six 43:00
13 John Cutler CRCA 43:10
14 Barry Jones No Cents Racing 43:10
15 David Iglewicz high road 43:13
16 Kevin Kall Cadence Cycling & Multisport 43:20
17 Allen Bedford Guys Racing Club 43:29
18 Peter Hurst Connecticut Coast Cycling 43:39
19 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 44:00
20 Peter Nelson 44:10
21 Frank J. Schlipf iii Guys Racing Club 44:23
22 Dan Sullivan 44:50
23 Emmett Oberrender SBRT / Dutch Wheelman 44:50
24 Kevin Dillard C3-Sollay.com 44:50
25 Mike Mast Bicycle Therapy 44:50
26 Thomas Germano 44:54
27 David Arienta WCCC 45:06
28 Patrick O'dunne 45:24
29 Jonathan Ruiz Guys Racing 45:33
30 John Linvill Guys 45:52
31 Jay Rothberg Evolution Racing 45:57
32 Jonathan Leong El Puente 46:53
33 Fabian Brugger 47:04
34 Dan Killingsworth Saucon Valley Bikes 47:08
35 Seankelly Mccauley Bennetts Bicycles 47:18
36 Bladdymir Coronel Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 47:31
37 Josh Berk Abington Wheel Wright 48:16
38 Andre Goldstein Guys Racing 48:20
39 Robert Sands Evolution Racing 48:20
40 Leonid Katolik indep 49:44
41 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing 49:44
42 John Hagemann Bennett's Bikes 49:59
43 Greg Sheets Vortex Cycling Club 49:59
44 Matthew Peterson HP Hermes 50:08
45 William Perry Bike & Blade 50:24
46 Brian Holderness -1
47 Leon Chou Prince William Elite Racing -1
48 Stephen Gualano Genesis Bicycles -1
49 Ken Myers Human Zoom / PBR -1
Elite Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Reynolds Engin Cycles 55:12
2 Christopher Consorto Henry's Bikes 55:39
3 Thomas Wood Philadelphia Ciclismo 57:31
4 Adam Szczepanski Wissahickon 58:38
5 Louis Secreto HZ-Pabst Blue Ribbon 1:02
6 Bob Biese Team Vortex -1
DNF Rolf Windh Guy's Racing
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristy Swope EPS/CSS/Riptide Cycling 36:20
2 Lenore Pipes Sturdy Girl Cycling 36:58
3 Jill Waggett Guy's Racing 37:02
4 Linda Maldonado Cadence 37:18
5 Diane Grim C3-Sollay.com 38:04
6 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 39:09
7 Pamela Wahl Guy's Racing 39:54
Junior Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Hanlon Guys Racing 42:30
2 Dag Anderson Team Somerset 45:33
3 Anthony Skorochod Gotham Cyclists 48:20
4 Jonathan Bright Team Vortex 50:18
5 Austin Bright Team Vortex -1
Junior Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Lawrence VORTEX 50:55
Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Kelsey Evolution Racing 44:38
2 Mike Hebe VisitPA.com 44:54
3 Kirk Reisinger Club Wissahickon / Engin Cycles 45:36
4 James Martin Cycles 54 45:38
5 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing 46:25
6 Kelly Cline Wissahickon 48:10
7 David Wilson Northeastern Hardware/CJCT 48:14
8 Gary La sala Liberty Cycle 48:22
9 Bradley Ford South Mountain Cycles 48:48
10 Barry Wahner DrWahner.com 49:19
11 Brent Williamson Rowlett's/Design Physics 49:43
12 Tim Bowman Club Wissahickon 50:48
13 Henry Tremper First State Velo Sport 50:52
14 Miko Wright abington wheel wright bike shop 51:29
15 Richard Bilson C3-Sollay.com 52:35
16 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 53:07
17 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing 54:45
18 Warren Holzman Guy's Racing -1
19 Kevin Kall Cadence Cycling & Multisport -1
20 Mike Richter -1
DNF Greg Johnson Philadelphia Ciclismo
Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Miller 48:24
2 Jay Dodge Guy's Racing 49:10
3 Paul Wahner DrWahner.com 49:13
4 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing 49:27
5 Douglass Gray Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 49:30
6 Jeffrey Appeltans Primus Mootry/Denver Boulder Couriers 50:07
7 Larry Towner Liberty Cycle 50:20
8 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing 50:25
9 Doan Pendleton Watchung Wheelmen 51:58
10 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing -1
11 James Wilson Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon -1
12 Keith Davies MAMBO KINGS RACING -1
13 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing -1
14 Patrick Leonard Evolution Racing -1
15 Rob Spillman Wonder Wheel -1
16 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team -1
17 Dave Baumgardner Tri-State Velo -1
18 James Innes Guy's Racing -1
19 Gary Kelley Bean's Bikes -1
20 David Mitchell Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA-Cannondale -1
DNF Doug Morris Rhino racing
Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Perna beans bikes 45:40
2 Lawrence Dudek Team Somerset 46:45
3 Joe Saling Team Somerset Van Dessel 48:57
4 Kevin Tuttle Main Line/BiKyle 50:35
5 Karl Dittebrandt kissena cycling club -1