We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Junior Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erick Madis
2 Ryan Madis
3 Ethan Millstein
4 Daniel Theodosion
5 Noah Wheeler
6 Zachary Wheeler
Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Pflug
2 Shawn Adams
3 Paul Martin
4 Ryan Gramm
5 Ernesto Marenchin
6 Matt Weeks
7 Chris Mayhew
8 Mike Jerrigan
9 Zak Derringer
10 Rudy Sroka
11 Cameron Jackson
12 Greg Jackson
13 Jason Halloran
14 Jeffrey Craft
15 Thomas Dominic
16 Dan Quinlan
17 Ray Huang
18 Samuel Morrison
19 Tony Marut
20 Derek Wilford
21 William Marut
22 Aaron Shelmire
23 Pete Baughman
24 Paul Hines
25 Brett Davis
26 Justin Pokrivky
27 Kevin Wahila
28 Ryan Wayne
29 Corey Klein
30 Mike Plank
31 Nate Lowman
32 Justin Piccorelli
33 Jim Lamastra
34 Ryan Williams
35 Bob Rodgers
36 Rick Adams
37 Bruce Mcdonald
38 Tom Humphrey
39 Jim Gilmore
40 Chris Riccardi
41 Charles Patterson
42 Bart Kalnay
43 Robert Martin
44 Larry Pandy
DNF Dave Steiner
DNF Andy Moskal
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eddie Delgros
2 Ben Faller
3 Brooke Furio
4 Eric Lundgren
5 Rick Parr
6 Matt Turl
7 Gary Burkholder
8 Brian Lennon
9 Andy Cornwell
10 Vaughn Wallace
11 Frank Pattison
12 Chris Pfeil
13 Ryan Dunbar
14 Mike Farley
15 Joshua Blubaugh
16 Jason Leamon
17 Anthony Davila
18 Matt Bockbrader
19 Paul Salipante
20 David Gartman
21 Dave Thornton
22 Brandt Athey
23 Zachery Johnson
24 Seth Kettermin
25 Craig Hannibal
26 Dave Sawitke
27 Matt Jenkins
28 Scott Gartman
29 Brian Roach
30 Kevin Kimmich
DNF Paul Hainard
DNF Rick Bennett
DNF Scott Zubrickey
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Sroka Lake Effect Racing
2 Thomas Germano
3 Jeff Kompa
4 Jay Karpinski
5 Mike Schmidt
6 Joseph Belich
7 Jon Loparo
8 Jacob Ensligh
9 Mark Kresja
10 Steven Shepard
11 Richard Elwell
12 Ken Koprowski
13 Stephen Manka
DNF Don Trivisonno
Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patty Buerkle
2 Julie Sroka
3 Leah Halloran
4 Tricia Ingraham
5 Nancy Henderson
6 Melissa Carliss
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nancy Desmond
2 Natalie Fisher
3 Sadie Deckard
4 Gwen Davis
5 Amanda Hassner
6 Angela Ridgel
7 Jen Davila