These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Masters A/B 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Churchill
2 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
4 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport
6 Bryan Simpson
7 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
8 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
9 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
10 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team
11 Brian Dwyer
12 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
13 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport
14 Bart Qualls
15 Seth May
DNF Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport
DNF Thom Kneeland
DNF Nathan Sheafer
DNF Destry Stoner

Masters A/B 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marc Ditammasso
2 Marty Hammond
DNF Jeff Quinn

Masters Men B/C 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Davis
2 Colter Chancellor
3 Eric Frye
4 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
5 Patrick Butch
6 Ron Lopez
7 Mike Desalvo
DNF Corey Qualls

Masters Men B/C 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bill Myers
2 David Macfarlane
3 John Lulich
4 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
5 Craig Rutledge
6 Jeffery Judkins
7 Mike Bansmer
8 Tom Venzon
9 David Gustafson
10 David Moss

Masters Women A/B 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Linda Tesman

Masters Women B/C 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lillian Schiavo
2 Deborah Moss

Senior Men Category A/B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 Sean Doyle
3 Zach Gilmour
4 Trevor Pratt
5 Andrew Thomas
6 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks
7 Matt Kline
8 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
9 Richard Hogan Land Shark
10 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis

Senior Men Category B/C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marco Boccato
2 Brett Baumann

Senior Women B/C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sage Bosch
2 Lisa Chancellor

Senior Women Category A/B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Trolley
2 Claire Tenscher

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Gracey
2 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks
4 Aaron Hoppe Team 10 Barrel
5 Tim Turk Land Shark
6 Cody Ames
7 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis

Women B/C 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tami Mcgangle
2 Karen Dwyer
3 Barbara Culver
4 Kate Rodriguez
5 Cindi Girard
6 Renee Laird
7 Carlie Wiley-wolter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with