We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men - Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM
2 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
3 Kevin Klug Killjoy
4 Luca Lenzi The Pony Shop
5 Matthew Stewart Bicycle Heaven
6 Michael Hemme Killjoy
7 Brian Dougherty Verdigris
8 Matt Silvia Killjoy
9 Rory Shackles Turin Bicycle Society/Becker +Nestor
10 Joseph Farris WDT Cycling Team
11 Teodoro Ramos Team Get A Grip
12 Bryan Mcvey Vision Quest
13 David Sachs Vision Quest
14 Richard Breininger Mesa Cycles
15 Christopher Connolly Mesa Cycles
16 Kurt Tromp Turin Bicycle Society/Becker +Nestor
Men - Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hemme Killjoy
2 Jason Knauff vitamin Water-Trek
3 Brad Zoller
4 Brian Parker xXx Racing Athletico
5 Andrew Daley vitamin Water-Trek
6 Adam Clark Chicago Cuttin Crew
7 Dave Norton Johnny Sprockets
8 Scott Arrigoni Verdigris
9 Devon Gorry The Pony Shop
10 Jeff Holland xXx Racing Athletico
11 Al Urbanski Chicago Cuttin Crew
12 Peter Chrapkowski Killjoy
13 Richard Breininger Mesa Cycles
14 J Brooks porter Higher Gear
15 Jacques Cartier xXx Racing Athletico
16 Ryan Gingerich
17 Greg Heck xXx Racing Athletico
18 Christopher Connolly Mesa Cycles
19 Luke Seemann xXx Racing Athletico
20 Adrian Silva Half Acre Cycling Team
21 Robert Thomas Half Acre Cycling
22 Karl Schult Team Guiness/Wheelwerks
23 Tony Wagner Gear Grinder
24 David Kockler Flatlandia Cycling Team
25 Paolo Urizar xXx Racing Athletico
26 Michael Wakeley Blue Competition
27 Kevin Clark Half Acre Cycling
28 James Nowak ABD Cycling
29 Jason Para The Pony Shop
Men - Cat 4 - A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Senffner Pedal Power
2 Michael Seguin xXx Racing Athletico
3 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 Michael Gipson
5 Troy Crady
6 Kendall Jackson Mission Bay
7 Brandon Leach Johnny Sprockets
8 Philip Szyjka
9 John Lionberger The Pony Shop
10 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Athletico
11 Patrick Myers TATI
12 Mike Conroy Mission Bay
13 John Kurtz
14 John Parr
15 Damon Nelson Beverly Bike-Vee Pak
16 Cliff Golz The Pony Shop
17 Tobie Depaw
18 Thomas Flynn Killjoy
19 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike-Vee Pak
20 Colm Flannery Boulder Cyclesport
21 Thomas Kenny Team Extreme
22 Aaron Nevdal
23 Patrick Morgan Beverly Bike-Vee Pak
24 Elvis Falbo Beverly Bike-Vee Pak
25 James Jacobs Beverly Bike-Vee Pak
26 Wesley Walker
27 Ben Fietz Chicago Cuttin Crew
28 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
29 Aaron Post Mission Bay
30 Scot Starbreck
31 Kenneth Dorado Team Get A Grip
32 Timothy Strege Half Acre Cycling
33 Mark Nicholson xXx Racing Athletico
34 William Jackson
35 William Mcdade xXx Racing Athletico
36 Naz Hamid Half Acre Cycling
37 Brandon Elliott Team Get A Grip
38 Helge Pedersen Half Acre Cycling
39 Matthew Flaherty JBC
40 Chris Fellows Team WORS
41 Aaron Fleming
42 Cameron Pease
43 Terry Grady
44 Michael Strickley Illinois State Cycling
45 James Gebhard
Men - Cat 4 - B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrison Riegel
2 Clayton Summitt
3 Eric Refvik Verdigris
4 Kyle Aagerman
5 Andrew Yeoman Team Pegasus
6 Adrian Redd
7 David Moyer xXx Racing Athletico
8 Matthew Mcdonough
9 Martin Michalowicz
10 Brandon Scheiner Team Pegasus
11 Benjamin Van couvering Team Pegasus
12 David Dokko xXx Racing Athletico
13 Matthew Walker
14 Wells Jackson
15 Jorge Cerritos Beverly Bike
16 Joseph Kallo UCVC
17 Joe Sutton
18 Joseph Maxwell
19 George Lambros
20 Brian Kavanagh Team Mack
21 Scott Larson
22 Lew Chin
23 John Dell osso
24 Robert Murray Beverly Bike
25 Alex Gohmann
26 Tyson Stewart
27 Alex Tweedie
28 Christian Ege Team Pegasus
29 Dmitri Sandbeck
30 Matthew Flaherty JBC
31 Fred Marsh
32 Jason Nargis
33 Russell Stewart
34 Kyle Knappo
35 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
36 John Dufford
37 Colm Flannery Boulder Cyclesport
38 Phil Oliveri
39 Jim Bowman
40 Robert Hale xXx Racing Athletico
Men - Junior - Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
2 Josh Tromp Turin Bicycling Society
3 David Lombardo
Men - Master - 30-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Mcmahon Van Wagner-Yojimbos
2 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
3 Christando Lombardo Verdigris
4 Eric Sondag Vision Quest
5 John Gatto MARS/T6
6 Teodoro Ramos Team Get A Grip
7 Walid Abu ghazaleh Van Wagner-Yojimbos
8 Michael Heagney PYOC
9 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
10 Bob Karlow
11 Jason Meshberg Flatlandia Cycling Team
12 Karl Schult Team Guiness/Wheelwerks
13 Brad Dash
14 Thomas Finnegan Dee Double I Cycling
15 Greg Gohman Village Cyclesport/Redline
16 Joseph Kallo UCVC
17 Kevin Perez Turin Bicycling Society
18 Chris Fellows Team WORS
19 William Jackson
20 Kenneth Dorado Team Get A Grip
Men - Master - 40-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Boundy Verdigris
2 Thomas Taylor PYOC
3 James Brady The Pony Shop
4 Roman Mandzij The Pony Shop
5 Tony Pacini ABD Cycling
6 James Nowak ABD Cycling
7 Wm Huntsberger DICE
8 Robert Knutson
9 Danny Warner
10 Mark Mcneil
11 James Linn Turin Bicycling Society
12 Andrew Hines Team Mack
13 Chris Mckenney SRAM
14 Vincent Boyer Village Cyclesport/Redline
15 Duane Higgs Village Cyclesport/Redline
16 Robert Antinelli Colavita
17 Jeff Provisor North Branch Cycling
Men - Master - 50-99
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wayne Simon Verdigris
2 Phillip Curran DICE
3 Greg Youngen Blue Competition
4 Edward Bartley Tower Racing
5 John Duncker
6 Walter Stoops
7 Thomas Carlson
8 Thomas Erps DICE
9 Albert Weigel VCR
10 Michael Giudici DICE
11 Julian Coupland VCR
12 Richard Kryszak South Chicago Wheelmen
Women - Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Klug Killjoy
2 Jessica Hill Trails End Cycling
3 June Upshaw Verdigris
4 Leah Sanda Flatlandia Cycling Team
5 Debbie Pielet Alberto's
6 Emily Macdonald xXx Racing Athletico
7 Gina Kenny ABD Cycling
8 Imelda March Team Kenda Tire
9 Beth Christiansen xXx Racing Athletico
Women - Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eileen Neville xXx Racing Athletico
2 Stacey Conrad
3 Lara Mele
4 Amy Comstock
5 Shannon Pruitt Hearts Racing Club
6 Molly Godlewski CCC
7 Anne Barnes Turin Bicycling Society
8 Mary Roe Team Apache
9 Carolyn Golz The Pony Shop
10 Jennifer Bartman
11 Allison Kallo
12 Lynne Arrigoni Village Cyclesport/Redline