We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men - Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory Team
2 Wayne Simon Verdigris
3 Kevin Klug Killjoy
4 Luca Lenzi The Pony Shop
5 Christando Lombardo Verdigris
6 Michael Hemme Killjoy
7 Aspen Gorry The Pony Shop
8 Tim Boundy Verdigris
9 Brad Zoller
10 Brian Dougherty Verdigris
11 Bryan Mcvey Vision Quest
12 Ryan Cooper Flatlandia Cycling Team
13 John Dapkus Bicycle Heaven
14 Dave Norton Johnny Sprockets
15 Ryan Gingerich
16 Ernesto Ciccolini Van Wagner Yojimbo
17 Holly Klug Killjoy
18 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
Men - Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Norton Johnny Sprockets
2 Brad Zoller
3 Jason Knauff Vitamin Water Trek
4 Andrew Daley Vitamin Water Trek
5 Scott Arrigoni Verdigris
6 Jeffrey Wat Vitamin Water Trek
7 Brian Parker xXx Racing Athletico
8 Al Urbanski Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Ryan Gingerich
10 J Brooks porter Higher Gear
11 Jeff Holland xXx Racing Athletico
12 Michael Seguin xXx Racing Athletico
13 Chris Kinonen xXx Racing Athletico
14 Luke Seemann xXx Racing Athletico
15 Adam Clark Chicago Cuttin Crew
16 Nicholas Dornik Turin Bicycling Society
17 Ernesto Ciccolini Van Wagner Yojimbo
18 Michael Hoffart Alberto's
19 Adrian Silva Half Acre Cycling
20 Michael Wakeley Blue Competition Cycles
Men - Cat 4 - A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Lionberger The Pony Shop
2 John Kurtz
3 Garrison Riegel
4 Brandon Leach
5 John Parr
6 Mike Conroy Mission Bay
7 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Terry Palmer
9 Kyle Wiberg xXx Racing Athletico
10 Cliff Golz The Pony Shop
11 Troy Crady Mission Bay
12 Philip Szyjka Johnny Sprockets
13 Colm Flannery Boulder Cyclesport
14 Benjamin Levitt Turin Bicycling Society
15 Michael Gipson
16 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Athletico
17 Scott Michalik Vision Quest
18 Peter Garde
19 Damon Nelson Beverly Vee Pak
20 David Pilotto Flatlandia Cycling Team
21 Anthony Bustamante
22 Brian Karlow
23 Anthony Rienks Beverly Vee Pak
24 Scott Searbuch The Pony Shop
25 David Bender Bike Journal.com
26 Aaron Post Mission Bay
27
28 Elvis Falbo Beverly Vee Pak
29 Thomas Flynn Killjoy
30 Patrick Morgan Beverly Vee Pak
31 James Sorrell
32 Michael Strickley Illinois State Cycling
33 Thomas Kenny Team Extreme
34 Mike Grimm
35 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
36 William Jackson
37 James Ila spencer
38 Fred Mcdonald
39 Michael Benedek
40 Ryan Crabbe Columbus Bike Racing
41 Nicky Silvestri
Men - Cat 4 - B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Austin Cycle Smithy
2 Amar Mannina Rocky Mounts
3 Kyle Hagerman
4 Eric Refvik Verdigris
5 John Villena
6 Jonathan Fairman
7 Martin Michalowicz
8 Brandon Scheiner Team Pegasus
9 Wells Jackson
10 Eric Norstrom Tati
11 Adam Hanzel
12 Lew Chin Cycle Smithy
13 Jeff Norris Tati
14 Dmitri Sandbeck
15 Timothy Mcgovern UC Velo Clib
16 Sean Kozak xXx Racing Athletico
17 Robert Curtis Bicycle Heaven
18 Kevin Pietka
19 Robert Murray Bicycle Heaven
20 Jorge Cerritos Beverly Vee Pak
21 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen
22 Joseph Maxwell
23 Adam Dell
24 Dave Brigman
25 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
26 Chris Strahm
27 John Del'osso
28 Kenneth Benavides
29 Mike Grimm
30 Bjorn Boquist
31 Scott Larson Cycle Smithy
32 Bryan Conley
33 Cameron Pease
34 George Lambros
35 Joseph Castello Beverly Vee Pak
36 Sergio Moreno Beverly Vee Pak
37 Matthew Haiduk Bicycle Heaven
38 Guy Graves xXx Racing Athletico
39 Matthew Stevenson
40 Jonathan Connell
41 Robert Hale xXx Racing Athletico
42 Joe Sutton
43 Justin Andrews
44 Scott Deinmann
45 Andrew Spenny
Men - Junior - Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
2 David Lombardo
3 Daniel Gonzalez
4 Juan Carlos gonzales
5 Ruben Garcia
6 Emmanuel Gonzalez
Men - Master - 30-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christando Lombardo Verdigris
2 Eric Sondag Vision Quest
3 Michael Heagney PYOC RRB
4 Brian Dougherty Verdigris
5 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory Team
6 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
7 Matt Silvia
8 Michael Naughton Guiness/Wheelwerks
9 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
10 Jason Wagner Flatlandia Cycling Team
11 Walid Abu ghazaleh Van Wagner-Yojimbos
12 John Gatto Mars Twin Six
13 Greg Aronson DICE
14 Jeffrey Whiteman Northbrook Cycle
15 Bob Karlow
16 Mike Gipson
17 Jason Meshberg Flatlandia Cycling Team
18 Brad Dash
19 William Monson DICE
20 Kevin Heppner Killjoy
21 Brian Karlow
22 Jason Klein Village Cyclesport/Redline
23 Joseph Kallo UCVC
24 Greg Gohman Village Cyclesport/Redline
25 Wesley Walker
26 Matt Klemish DICE
27
28 William Jackson
29 Kevin Perez Turin Bicycling Society
30 Ryan Crabbe Columbus Bike Racing
Men - Master - 40-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Boundy Verdigris
2 Thomas Taylor PYOC RRB
3 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
4 Chris Henning Northbrook Cycle
5 Wm Huntsberger DICE
6 Michael Stanley xXx Racing Athletico
7 James Brady The Pony Shop
8 James Linn Turin Bicycling Society
9 Robert Schrank Team Type I
10 Richard Prodans Colavita
11 James Nowak ABD Cycling
12 Robert Antinelli Colavita
13 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
14 Thomas Wittman
15 Jeff Provisor North Branch Cycling
16 Charles Rulich
17 Kevin Flowers
18 Andy Montgomery
19 Chuck Judy Turin Bicycling Society
20 Tony Pacini ABD Cycling
21 Andrew Hines Team Mack
22 Colm Flannery Boulder Cyclosport
23 Thomas Flynn Killjoy
24 Roman Mandzij The Pony Shop
25 Lyle Distel
Men - Master - 50-99
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wayne Simon Verdigris
2 Phillip Curran DICE
3 Thomas Carlson
4 Fred Faller
5 Edward Bartley Tower Racing
6 Thomas Erps DICE
7 John Craychee
8 Thomas Swatek
9 Walter Stoops
10 John Duncker
11 Albert Weigel Velo Club Roubaix
12 Tim Belton Tati
13 Julian Coupland Velo Club Roubaix
14 Richard Kryszak South Chicago Wheelmen
15 Joel Roth UCVC
Women - Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 June Upshaw Verdigris
2 Leah Sanda Flatlandia Cycling Team
3 Jessica Hill Trails End Cycling
4 Debbie Pielet Alberto's
5 Beth Christiansen xXx Racing Athletico
6 Emily Macdonald xXx Racing Athletico
7 Gina Kenny ABD Cycling
8 Imelda March Team Kenda Tire
Women - Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eileen Neville xXx Racing Athletico
2 Anona Whitley
3 Lara Mele
4 Angela Koch Vision Quest
5 Stacey Conrad
6 Lynne Arrigoni Village Cyclesport/Redline
7 Lynsey Gemmell
8 Julia Asherman
9 Carolyn Golz The Pony Shop
10 Carolyn Daley scott
11 Mary Roe Team Apache