We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Elite Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Albert Palmans - Cras 1.01.35
2 Lars Boom Rabobank 0.39
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-T?nissteiner 0.42
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Projob Cycling Team 0.52
5 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team 0.58
6 Kevin Pauwels Fidea Cycling Team 1.05
7 Thijs Al AA Drink - BeOne
8 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet-T?nissteiner
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout Palmans - Cras
10 Bart Aernouts Rabobank
11 Gerben De knegt Rabobank 1.49
12 Erwin Vervecken Fidea Cycling Team 1.55
13 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Projob Cycling Team 2.04
14 Petr Dlask Fidea Cycling Team
15 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 2.16
16 Wilant Van gils Pro Cycling Team ZZPR.nl-Destil-Merida 2.26
17 Jan Verstraeten Sunweb Projob Cycling Team 3.05
18 Ben Berden Revor Cycling Team 3.19
19 Tom Van den bosch Rendementhypo Cycling Team
20 Radomir Simunek Palmans - Cras 3.48
21 Thijs Van amerongen Van Vliet EBH Elshof 3.53
22 Richard Groenendaal AA Drink - Be One 3.59
23 Geert Wellens AVB-USSspa Cycling Team Kasterlee
24 Eddy Van ijzendoorn AA Drink - BeOne 4.20
25 Oscar Vazquez crespo 6.10
26 Patrick Van leeuwen Het Snelle Wiel 6.17
27 Jempy Drucker Fidea Cycling Team 6.34
28 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team VZW 7.00
29 Roy Van heeswijk 7.14
30 Nico Clarysse
31 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
32 Daan De jonge Josan-Mercedes Team
33 Patrick De laat
34 Micha De vries
35 Rik Adriaans
DNF Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Fidea Cycling Team
DNF Camiel Van Den Bergh (Ned) Rendementhypo Cycling T
DNF Martin Zl?mal?k (Cze) Prodoli Racing Team
DNF Wim Jacobs (Bel) Granville-Morgan Blue Cycling Tea
DNF Jan Soetens (Bel) Revor Cycling Team
DNF Jerry Kallenfels (Ned) Easypay Cyclocross Team
DNF Mathijs Wagenaar (Ned) Team Asito
DNF Marco Bianco (Ita) L?Arcobaleno Carraro Team
DNF Germon Peeters (Ned)
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn
2 Loes Gunnewijk
3 Nikki Harris
4 Sabrina Stultiens
5 Abke Francissen
6 Tessa Van nieuwpoort
7 Rebecca Talen
8 Kirsten Peetoom
9 Patsy Larno
10 Sophie De boer
11 Katrien Pauwels
12 Francis Keizer
13 Lana Verberne
14 Nicolle De bie-leyten
15 Melanie Woering
16 Britt Jochems
17 Joyce Van der peet
18 Danielle Meijering
19 Katrien Thijs
20 Imke Hartogs
21 Helena Van leijen
22 Marjolein Claessen
23 Hannah Welter
24 Monique Van de ree
25 Linda Kroes
26 Kim Van renterghem
27 Mascha Pijpers
28 Ashley Hellemons
29 Nicole Oude wansink
30 Chantal Verstraten
31 Alicia Van buel
32 Anouk Rockx
33 Tamara Pijpers
34 Marion Meerkerk
35 Anne Peer
36 Henja Verstraten