We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
B Women, 45+ & U19
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Briseno C3-Sollay.com
2 Jessica Gallagher C3 Sollay .com
3 Kathrin Schumacher Guy's Racing
4 Christine Fennessy South Mountain Cycles
5 Bianca Grecu Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
6 Kim Dubeck Beans Bikes
7 Lindsey Hillesheim Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
8 Diane Vettori C3-Sollay.com
9 Amy Mccullough
10 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3-Sollay.com
11 Sally Poliwoda Sturdy Girl Cycling
12 Karen Tourian Guy's Racing
13 Janice Morris Mountainside Racing
14 Michelle Bishop Unattached
15 Caitlin Thompson H2/PBR
16 Anne Rock Sturdy Girl Cycling
17 Teresa Disessa EPS/CSS/Riptide cycling
18 Tracy Lea Team Fuji
19 Christina Perkins Bicycle Depot / TP Racing
20 Jennifer Franks Proteus
21 Kaitlyn Lawrence Vortex
22 Kera Daily Mountainside Ski & Sports
23 Rebecca Letwin Team BBC
24 Denise Clearwater
25 Katrina Dowidchuk Team DRT/Deep Blue
C Men & U19 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Brown WTBNJ.com
2 Andrew Webster Millersville University Cycling Team
3 Adam Rosenthal CRCA/Oganic Athlete
4 Gunnar Bergey Team Bikesport
5 James Mernin Organic Athlete
6 Keith Plunkett South mountain cycles /Fifth Street Cross
7 John Glodek NCVC/Inova Health System/Twin Six
8 Jeff Johnson Westwood Velo - Trade Manage Racing
9 Jay Morali C3/Sollay
10 James Kralec Team BBC
11 Chris Carraway North Carolina State University
12 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge-Team Cyclesport
13 Scott Stahl SEAVS RACING
14 Michael Giancoli Hup United
15 Andy Jakubowitch Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
16 Charles Spell CRCA/NYVelocity
17 Mike Tonknson Alto Velo
18 Danny Koniowsky
19 John Cutler CRCA
20 Thom Moore Potomac Velo/Bike Lane
21 Adam Leman Team Independence
22 Ryan Durlek Racing Union
23 Dag Anderson Team Somerset
24 Michael Reilly Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
24 Kyle Peppo Adler
25 Christopher Price CRCA/South Africa.net
26 Charles Gardiner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
27 Keith Ely FSVS
28 Israel Mccullough
29 Ellis Kim
30 Robin Kinney Team Somerset
31 Gary Sterner
32 Max Mancuso Upstate Velo/Sicklers
33 Stephen Gualano Genesis Bicycles
33 Dash Ash Ritchey
34 Emmett Oberrender SBRT / Dutch Wheelman
35 Edward Hickey
37 Laurence Etgen Halter's Cycles
38 Andrew Harris Red Rose Rockets
39 Noah Letwin Team BBC
40 Jonathan Leong El Puente
41 Colin Bonnington Bean's Bikes
42 Forrest Conrad Unattached
43 Brent Shultz Mountainside Ski & Sports
44 Michael Hill Guardian
45 Robert Sands Evolution Racing
46 Bill Davis Potomac Velo Club
47 Eric Schmitt MapItPronto.com SingleSpeed
48 Gary Witmer Loweriders
49 Jamie Mack Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
51 Leon Chou Prince William Elite Racing
52 Tracy Campbell Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon
53 Charlet Young
DNF Stephen Riskus AABC
DNF Matthew Brancheau Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cycling
B Masters/55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Martin Cycles 54
2 Michael Lynch Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon/ECA
3 Fred Wittwer Van Dessel Factory Team
4 Shawn Downing Chesapeake Wheelmen/King Pawn
5 Joe Lillibridge Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cycling
6 Johnny May C3-Sollay.com!!
7 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing
8 Alex Monte-sano
9 Barry Wahner DrWhaner.com
10 Paul Wahner DrWahner.com
11 Norman Brach C3-Sollay.com
12 Fred Klenk Evolution Racing
13 Nathan Ruch Evolution Racing
14 Todd Schwartz Guy's Racing
15 Richard Bilson C3-Sollay.com
16 Mike Lamb Mountain Side Racing
17 Dave Troop Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
18 Wade Hess Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon/ECA
19 Mike Czupryna Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
20 Dennis Smith Secret Henry's Team
21 Sean Westby Bean's Bikes
22 Thor Engblom NCVC/Inova Health System
23 Michael Beshore
24 Ken Deitch Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon
25 Tim Bowman Club Wissahickon
26 Henry Tremper First State Velo Sport
27 Warren Holzman Guys Racing
28 Joseph Kotun Evolution Cycling
29 Rolf Windh Guy's Racing
30 Daniel Ryan Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
31 Doug Nagel
32 Mark Sanford Christiana Care PT Plus
33 Allen Bedford Guy's Racing
34 Tom Perkins Cyclocrossworld.com
35 Bob Perna beans bikes
36 Michael Williams Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
37 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing
38 Bill Okeefe C3-Sollay.com
39 Kevin Kuzas Guy's Racing
40 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
41 Dave Baumgardner Tri-State Velo
42 Rob Lea Team Fuji
43 Louis D'amelio Van Dessel Factory Team
44 Frank J. schlipf iii Guys Racing Club
45 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club
46 Kevin Tuttle Main Line/BiKyle
47 Robert Sands Evolution Racing
48 Tom Grim ERA Cycling
49 Gary Kelley Bean's Bikes
50 James Wilson Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
DNF Kenneth Woodrow Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
DNF Larry Kaufman Van Dessel Factory Team
B Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Collins Secret Henry's Team
2 Michael Mihalik Beaver Valley Velo
3 Bryon Kremer Cannondale
4 Marc Vettori C3-Sollay.com !
5 Ian Mathias Hunt Valley Bicycles / Marathon Roofing
6 Cam Mancuso
7 Mark Broadwater C3-Sollay.com
8 Kyle Murphy The Bike Lane
9 Gale Hess International Christian Cycling Club
10 Chris Samuel Pro Pedals
11 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing
12 Jim Mudd Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
13 Jonathan Kahler Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
14 Colin Sandberg Penn State Hershey Cancer Iqst
15 Brian Swehla Abington Wheel Wright Bikes
16 Benjamin Anemone Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
17 Aaron Ritz Quaker City Wheelmen/Team Breakaway
18 Colin Prensky GS Gotham/Toga!
19 Trevor Shattuck Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
20 Bob Biese Team Vortex
21 Adam Duncan CRCA/Avenue A|Razorfish
22 John Hostetter iii C3-Sollay.com
23 Stuart Louder ALAN North America Cycling
24 Sam O'keefe C3-Sollay.com
25 Matthew Panas Adventures for the Cure
26 Andrew Troy Virginia Commonwealth University
27 Gregory Battista Team Metra/Wendy's/Ideal Tile
28 Eric Morgan Wissahickon
29 Matthew Hennessy Team BBC
30 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena
31 Brett Kielick Drexel Cycling
32 Drew Eckstein Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
33 Andrew Webster Millersville University Cycling Team
34 Jonathan Foley DCMTB/City Bikes
35 Matthew Neugebauer Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
36 Nelson Jared Summit Velo
37 Kyle Poppe Adler
38 David Mai kararus
39 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club
40 Eben Weiss Gotham/Toga
41 Martin Mckeon Guys Racing
42 Robert Thomas Secret Henry's Team
43 John Cutler CRCA
44 Charles Gardiner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
45 John Raley Artamis
46 Charles Spell CRCA/NYVelocity
47 Douglas Von bushberger CRCA/OrganicAthlete
48 Dash Ash Ritchey
49 Scott Feather Vortex
50 Stephen Gualano Genesis Bicycles
51 Mark Kilgore Hunt Valley Bicycles/ Marathon Roofing
52 Adam Rosenthal CRCA/Oganic Athlete
53 Michael Jenks HP Hermes
54 Justin Woulfe Tri State Velo
Elite Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo
2 Dave Weaver ALAN N. America Cycling Team
3 Blair Saunders Secret Henry's Team
4 Kristopher Auer C3-Sollay.Com
5 Greg Ferguson Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst.
6 Glenn Turner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
7 Robert Campos GS Gotham/Toga
8 Mark Kutney Van Dessel Cycles
9 Andy Gorski SPK / Speedgoat / Salsa
10 Michael Birner Ben's Performance Bikes/BMC
11 Randall Root Evolution Cycling Club
12 Kirk Reisinger Club Wissahickon / Engin Cycles
13 Matthew Howard GS Gotham/Toga
14 Brian Wieczorek Freddie Fu Cycling
15 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing
16 Kevin Fryberger Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
17 David Wilson Northeastern Hardware/CJCT
18 Chris Nystrom C3-Sollay.com !
19 Charles Erndl 3-D RacingTeam/Toms Atlantic cyclery
20 Michael Kolb C3-Sollay.com
21 Jeff Cordisco C3-Sollay.com
22 Todd Kruger Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
23 Joseph Gadomski Guys Racing
24 Judd Milne Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
25 John Miller Guys Racing Club
26 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing
27 Roger Masse Trek/VW East
28 Jeffrey Appeltans Primus Mootry/Denver-Boulder Couriers
29 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
30 Vin Mancuso Mike Fraysse Sports
31 Douglass Gray Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
32 Karl Kensinger NCVC/Inova Health System
33 Chris Mcgill WV29er/CANNONDALE MTB TEAM
34 Jim Feehan Kissena
35 Jay Downs Fort Factory Team/Wvu Healthcare
DNF N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing
DNF Kelly Cline Wissahickon
DNF Christopher Long GS Gotham/Toga
Elite Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Dewald Battley Harley - Davidson 1.04.05
2 Greg Wittwer ALAN North America Cycling Team 0.20
3 Andrew Wulfkuhle C3-Sollay.com 0.27
4 Stephan Kincaid Fuji 0.50
5 Jonny Sundy KBS/Medifast 1.04
6 Bobby Lea Fuji 1.41
7 Sean Galegher Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing 2.05
8 Michael Gallagher C3-SOLLAY.COM 2.10
9 Jeffery Buckles Alan 2.43
10 Daniel Langlois Embrocation/ Circle A Cycles 2.49
11 Russ Langley Battley Harley - Davidson 2.53
12 Christopher Consorto Bike Line Corporate 2.56
13 Todd Hesel Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing 3.01
14 Evan Fader Battley Harley - Davidson 4.04
15 Chad Totaro Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 4.35
16 Mark Kutney Van Dessel 4.36
17 Nicholas Shaffer Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 5.37
18 John Brewer Haymarket Bicycles p/b Function Drinks 6.13
19 Ethan Townsend C3-Sollay.com 6.35
20 Andrew Mckeegan Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cycling 7.17
21 Adam Szczepanski Wissahickon 9.02
22 Joseph Reynolds Engin Cycles 9.55
23 Erik Mitchell Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
24 Stuart Louder ALAN North America Cycling
26 Louis Secreto HZ-Pabst Blue Ribbon
DNF El Borbah
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Swartz
2 Kristin Gavin Human Zoom Pabst Blue Ribbon
3 Arley Kemmerer Hub Racing
4 Jennifer Maxwell Team Kendz Tire
5 Nikki Thiemann Human Zoom Pabst Blue Ribbon
6 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
7 Kristy Swope EPS/CSS/Riptide Cycling
8 Julie Kuliecza ALAN North America Cycling
9 Elizabeth Harlow C3-Sollay.com
10 Christina Briseno C3-Sollay.com
11 Lenore Pipes Zaveta Construction/Cyclesports
12 Diane Grim C3-Sollay.com
13 Jill Waggett Guy's Racing
14 Tara Parsons CRCA
15 Lynda Maldonado Cadence Cycling
16 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing
17 Pamela Wahl Guys Racing
DNF Patty Buerkle Vanderkitten