These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marco Aurelio fontana ITA 58:56
2 Gioele Bertolini ITA 59:39
3 Nadir Colledani ITA 59:39
4 Luca Braidot ITA 1:00:01
5 Kenneth Van compernolle BEL 1:00:23
6 Tommaso Caneva ITA 1:01:37
7 Elia Silvestri ITA 1:02:36
8 Cristian Cominelli ITA 1:02:47
9 Marco Ponta ITA 1:03:04
10 Mirko Tabacchi ITA 1:03:53
11 Thomas Paccagnella ITA 1:03:55
12 Nicolas Samparisi ITA 1:04:27
13 Yari Cisotto ITA 1:04:48
14 Moreno Pellizzon ITA 1:04:54
15 Stefano Capponi ITA 1:04:57
16 Karl Heinz gollinger AUT 1:04:59
17 Manuel Todaro ITA 1:05:15
18 Giovanni Gatti ITA 1:05:31
19 Simone Perna ITA 1:05:49
20 Nicolo Ferrazzo ITA 1:06:07
21 Luca De nicola ITA 1:06:15
22 Luca Quattrini ITA 1:06:15
23 Daniele Panzarini ITA 1:07:38
24 Riccardo Ridolfi ITA
25 Luca Andreatta ITA
26 Matteo Mandatori ITA
27 Alessandro Naspi ITA
28 Roberto Barone ITA
29 Simone Casanova ITA
30 Alex Bondavalli ITA
31 Nicola Parenti ITA
32 Daniele Luchini ITA
33 Tiziano Cicuzza ITA
34 Simone Moletta ITA
35 Marco Carozzo ITA
36 Manuel Foresta ITA
37 Federico Piccin ITA
38 Samuele Silla gilioli ITA
39 Nicola Luchini ITA
40 Samuele Giuseri ITA

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Smarzaro ITA 38:25
2 Edoardo Nichele ITA 38:33
3 Jakob Dorigoni ITA 38:51
4 Stefano Sala ITA 39:19
5 Alessandro Covi ITA 39:56
6 Giorgio Rossi ITA 40:17
7 Antonio Folcarelli ITA 40:31
8 Emanuele Di giovanni ITA 40:41
9 Davide Debellis ITA 40:53
10 Simone Olivetti ITA 41:01
11 Michele Bassani ITA 41:22
12 Cristian Buttò ITA 41:42
13 Andrea Pozzato ITA 41:55
14 Christian Recalcati ITA 42:21
15 Federico Proietti ITA 42:24
16 Mauro Caneva ITA 42:46
17 Rudy Molinari ITA 42:49
18 Alessandro Di santo ITA 43:07
19 Matteo Zecchin ITA 43:38
20 Diego Guglielmetti ITA 44:54
21 Christian Brocchi ITA 45:05
22 Francesco Labbrozzi ITA 45:12
23 Kristian Feresin ITA 45:36
24 Leonardo Assettati ITA 45:51
25 Andrea Dalla pria ITA 46:43
26 Francesco Nardi ITA 46:43
27 Matteo Zurlo ITA 47:03
28 Leonardo Filippi ITA
29 Marcello Merlino ITA
30 Emanuele Fidanzio ITA
31 Stefano Gaudio ITA
32 Giulio Bettiol ITA
33 Giulio Gaudio ITA
34 Mattia Comacchio ITA
35 William Marian ITA

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chiara Teocchi ITA 44:15
2 Alice Maria arzuffi ITA 45:00
3 Alessia Bulleri ITA 45:51
4 Anna Oberparleiter ITA 47:04
5 Rebecca Gariboldi ITA 47:39
6 Nicoletta Bresciani ITA 48:00
7 Sofia Beggin ITA
8 Mara Fumagalli ITA
9 Nicole Dal santo ITA
10 Giovanna Michieletto ITA
11 Alice Torcianti ITA
12 Silvia Pollicini ITA
13 Elena Leonardi ITA
14 Chiara Galimberti ITA
15 Jasmine Dotti ITA
16 Elena Torcianti ITA
17 Suzie Godart LUX
18 Alessia Debellis ITA
19 Silvia De piaz ITA
20 Sara Bondavalli ITA
21 Gessica Macor ITA
22 Valentina Cazzaro ITA
23 Alessia Dal magro ITA
24 Anna Faoro ITA
25 Dorotea Gilioli viola ITA

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with