These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wietse Bosmans BEL 1:00:14.641
2 Radomir Simunek CZE 1:00:23.988
3 Steve Chainel FRA 1:01:21.821
4 Thijs Al NED 1:01:48.854
5 Marco Bianco ITA 1:02:07.491
6 Chris Jongewaard AUS 1:02:10.743
7 Gosse Van der meer NED 1:02:11.503
8 Lukas Winterberg SUI 1:02:40.065
9 Kenneth Hansen DEN 1:02:56.372
10 Oskars Muiznieks LAT 1:03:21.740
11 Martin Eriksson SWE 1:03:31.041
12 Hikaru Kosaka JPN 1:03:48.362
13 Craig Richey CAN 1:04:28.072
14 Dustin Andrews CAN 1:04:49.275
15 Kevin Bradford-parish USA 1:05:06.292
16 Henrik Jansson SWE 1:05:10.013
17 Magnus Darvell SWE 1:05:38.271
18 Peeter** Pruus EST 1:06:13.374
19 Emil Hekele CZE 1:06:35.875
20 Josh Bauer USA 1:06:35.982
21 Nick Schaffner USA 1:06:45.452
22 Uldis Alitis LAT 1:07:39.020
23 Shun Matsumoto JPN 1:08:06.500
24 Jonatan Östlund SWE 1:08:46.912
25 Oliver Anderson AUS 1:09:33.923
26 Koji Mukoyama JPN 1:10:01.205
27 Tom Rees LUX
28 Jérôme Ewen LUX
29 Angus Edmond NZL
30 Kieran Foley NZL
31 Robin Thyrstedt SWE
32 Andris Smirnovs LAT
33 Patrick Crowe-rishworth NZL
34 Chris Niesen USA
35 Hunter Resek USA
36 Brett Anderson AUS
37 Raivis Sarkans LAT
38 Matthew Leyland NZL
39 Fu Kaneko JPN
40 Aj Snovel USA
41 Peeter Tarvis EST
42 Jason Robert briggs AUS
43 Lars Pria ROU
44 Emilien Viennet FRA
45 David Eriksson SWE
46 Justin Gassner AUS
47 Dimitriy Sorokin RUS
48 Zachary Heath USA
49 Philipp Bützow LUX
50 Andrew Reimann USA
51 Jun Matsuo JPN

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ã…sa Erlandsson SWE 42:57.423
2 Emily Kachorek USA 43:02.604
3 Lelde Ardave LAT 43:41.582
4 Kathryn Cumming USA 44:04.434
5 Margriet Helena kloppenburg DEN 45:01.146
6 Laura Perry FRA 45:17.002
7 Meghan Korol USA 45:30.493
8 Natalie Koncz USA 45:52.349
9 Tricia Fleischer Tenspeed Hero 46:41.188
10 Martina Kukulova CZE 48:48.915
11 Emily Mcdonald USA 49:17.677
12 Christine vardaros Baboco USA 50:25.981
13 Mutsumi Sudou JPN 50:50.905
14 Danielle Smith USA
15 Chihiro Ito JPN
16 Natalie Kerwin NZL
17 Katrina Jaunslaviete LAT

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with