These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Allen
2 Jesse Swift
3 Liam Dunn
4 Matt G miller
5 Samuel Dolzani
6 Thomas Meiser
7 Thomas Herman
8 Jeff Cospolich
9 Clay Harris
10 Jason Donald
11 Shawn Meredith
12 William E allen
13 Daniel Wyszynski
14 Carter Shaver
15 Tony A romagna
16 Anthony Iannacito
17 Brian France
18 Charley Dean
19 Zachary Dolzani
20 Josh Weis
21 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing
22 Douglas Hudson
23 Matt Morgan
24 Reed Maxwell
25 Sean Steeves
26 Jay Middleton
27 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team
28 Jeff Ofsanko
29 Caitlyn Vestal
30 Michael Meyer
31 Zach Vanrheen
32 Duane Marlatt
33 Chris Hall Team Small Batch
34 Kevin Carter
35 Andrew Sprafke
40 John B richards
41 Greg Besaw
DNF Aaron Zoerner
DNF Michael Schaub
DNF Scott Forrest
DNF Jason Douglass

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Allen
2 Lucas Clarke
3 Omar Dickenson
4 Simon Dembymyers
5 Scott Piercefield
6 Dan Orlinski
7 Jeff Ofsanko
8 Marco Hintz
9 Brian Ernst
10 Nathan Duval
11 Jack Doherty
12 Gregg Lulofs
13 Mitchell L fyock
14 Brian Dunn
15 Jeremy Ostrowski Epic Cycles
16 Nathan Collier
17 Tyler Dunn
18 Jason D prater
19 Zach Vanrheen
20 Justin Theriault
21 Dale Syta
22 Kirk Groves
23 Peter Lopez
24 Adam Zimmerman
25 Paul Sasseville
26 Brian T moore
27 Jason Reynolds
28 Felipe Cantero gutierrez
29 Brad Berger
30 Patrick Sullivan
31 Mac Whitney
32 Michael Welker
33 Christian Williss
34 Eric Whewell comprehensive racing
35 Jason Gardner
36 Jeff Leischner
37 Craig Wu
38 Birt Stem
39 Stephen Haas
40 Bruce Goshorn
41 Lukas Bouvrie
42 Nick Kosovich
43 Chris Hamilton
44 Glenn Cratty
45 William J haas
46 Jeffrey R smith
47 Robert K campbell
48 Bob Roman
49 Daniel Cavallari
50 Jack M stenson
51 Adam Devoe
52 Daniel J stoddard
53 Gary Lancaster
54 Cody Baker
55 Colin Vito
56 Dave Ratcliff
57 Andrew W smith
58 John Shearer
59 Jacob Goldman
60 Ken Depinto
61 David Belin
62 Jan Elliott
63 Edward Cookson
64 Antonio Guglielmo
69 Tom Leahy
70 Greg Floyd
71 Art Schwadron
72 Lee Waldman
73 Terol Pursell
74 Mark P culver
75 Michael Schaub
DNF Jacob Thom
DNF Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team
DNF Samuel Larson
DNF Adam Laplante

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Draper
2 Jeff Martin
3 Justin Paulsen
4 Will M doherty
5 Ryan Campbell
6 Alan Podczervinski
7 George A poggemeyer
8 Michael Welker
9 Scott Berg
10 Blaze W cook
11 Rex Hadley
12 Chuck Parsons
13 Doug Gordon
14 Dave Ratcliff
15 Daniel P tybor
16 Liam Sullivan
17 Aaron M stoneberger
18 Peter Furness
19 Zachary Arnold
20 Adam R eichberg
21 Douglas Robison
22 Quincy Jennings
23 Todd Kercher
24 Rich Rodgers
25 Shawn Evinrude
26 Seth Murphy
27 Michael License suspended
28 Carson Wille
29 Evan Wiebe
30 Bryan Eckert
31 Gary Lancaster
32 Kevin Brett stakelin
33 Cory Shaddox
34 Ben P jendrek
35 Adam Laplante
36 Larry Ellcessor
37 Anthony Furness
38 Ryan Olson
39 Rider #142
40 Gaetano Pasquino
41 James Barnes
42 Jacob Wiebe
43 Corey Allen
44 David Belin
45 Scott Carlson
46 Devin Visciano
47 Travis Deatherage
48 Gordon Smith
49 Scott Freeman
50 William Dawson
51 Brad Reeder
52 Lucas Tokarski
53 Kenneth Ross
54 Teigan B housewright
55 Adam R eichberg
56 Scott Enger
57 Mike Bergen
58 Aaron Bonenberger
59 Rider 399
60 Jason Kline
61 Mark P culver
62 Edward Cookson
63 Brent Brown
64 Benjamin M meiser
65 Tim Downing
66 David Kelble
67 Dinh Le
68 Benjamin Andre
69 Jeff Hardy
70 Jay Paidipati
71 Josh King
72 Robert P tarrall
73 Davis G livingston
84 Lucas Clarke
85 Chris Mcgee
DNF Samuel Larson
DNF Patrick D murphy
DNF Mike Foote
DNF Tom Gulden
DNF Jonathan Wells
DNF Girvan Kroesing
DNF Shawn Bard
DNF Joshua Karczewski
DNF Peter Quesada
DNF Richard Hohenbrink

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Orticelle
2 Colin Mckernan
3 Derek Strong
4 Mark C wallace
5 Carlos Vulgamott
6 Chris Mcgee
7 Omar Dickenson
8 Mark Yapp
9 Richard Noyes
10 Thom Lieurance
11 Steven Pon
12 Adam M quinney
13 Travis Johnson
14 Gordon Hirsh
15 Ryan Murphy
16 Dustin Jackson
17 Megan Hottman
18 Seth Murphy
19 Maxwell Jordan

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Gross
2 Rebecca Blatt
3 Ashley Zoerner
4 Lisa Strong
5 Heather Roach
6 Megan Hottman
7 Brittany Jones
8 Tracy Yates
9 Maura Mcgovern

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Petra Schmidtmann
2 Meghan Newlin
3 Rachel Fisherkeller
4 Annie Sasseville
5 Kate Yancey
6 Jennifer Barbour
7 Dawn L orwick
8 Leslie Resnick
9 Lindsay K weiss
10 Therese F johnson
11 Lydia G holmes
12 Julie Urlaub
13 Camryn Kercher
14 Erika A brandstatter
15 Arianne Caporiccio
16 Nicole Novembre
17 Stacey Richardson
18 Megan M robben
19 Monica Kurtz
20 Micki Harris
21 Linda Stieduhar
22 Alison Bodor
23 Hannah Kelbaugh
24 Kathy Quizon
25 Isabella G macarelli
26 Kim Nordquist
27 Sally Higgins
28 Pamela Sponholtz
29 Jennifer Muto
30 Meghan Mcdonough
DNF Gina Hamilton
DNF Lora Seaborg
DNF Elyse Haselhorst

Women Beginner

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Paidipati
2 Kathy Giess
3 Carina Clancy
4 Francine Tadra
5 Brandy Whitney
6 Anne Van heuven
7 Kim Moore ferguson

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with