These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Juniors 12-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ava Sykes Wizard Racing
2 Jackson Mehr
3 Jorge Reyes
4 Dawson Gibbs
5 Megan Dowdell
6 Mallory Bryan
7 Sophia Stock

Men Juniors 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chase Forman
2 Thomas Barbazuk
3 Julia Gibbs

Men Juniors 9-11

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Stevens
2 Savannah Dowdell

Men Masters 35

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tic Bowen Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
2 Henry Hernandez

Men Masters 45

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clint Gibbs
2 Steven Buhk
3 Robert Reineke
4 Michael Toth Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
5 Bryan Shedden

Men Masters 55

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Noble
2 Dan Sullivan
3 Franz Biron keefer
4 Jeff Tripp
5 Allen Mcmurtry
6 Paul Schwartz
7 Brian Hastings
8 John Tenney

Men Mens 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Vega Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
2 David Hahn
3 Ted Hollander
4 Jorge Reyes
5 Dave Severn
6 Rudy Szymanski
7 David Stevens
8 Brad Barbazuk
9 Mark Hughes RND/Pinnacle Racing presented by VICC
10 Garrett Reel
11 Clinton Hamilton
12 Steve Collins
13 Ryan Berringer
14 David Dwyer
15 John Tenney
17 Christopher Stock
18 Patrick O'shea
19 Matt Nauman
20 Patrick Thomsen

Men Mens Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Norton

Men Pro 1/2 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tic Bowen Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
2 Biran Davis
3 Mark Chandler
4 Scott Atkins Gearlink p/b Roman & Gaynor Law
5 Jason Davis
6 Elias Posth

Men Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Biran Davis
2 John Vega
3 Taylor Norton
4 David Hahn
5 Michael Toth
6 Robert Reineke
7 Kristin Apotsos
8 Patrick O'shea
9 Ian Ware

Men Women Pro/1/2 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristin Apotsos Infinity Bike Shop
2 Ava Sykes
3 Karen Tripp
4 Diane Blake

Men Womens Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Chandler Team Kyles Bike Shop
2 Ruth Davenport
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with