These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian West
2 Jesse Rients
3 Connor Dilger
4 Joe Petersen
5 Brian Baumhover
6 Jon Nelson
7 Joshua Peter
8 Sam Cohen
9 Steven Robinson
10 Kyle Sedore
11 Nathan Hicks
12 Justin Manning
13 Kevin Patterson
14 Scott Robinson
DNF Jared Ritz

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Bandy
2 Aaron Wrabek
3 Ryan Long
4 Jared Ritz
5 Steve Bailey
6 Kevin Patterson
7 Steven Hanson
8 Anthony D antuono
9 Ryan Wilcox
10 Jacob Oyen
11 Vanessa Curtis
12 Jesse Gerlits
13 Paul Jensen
14 Daniel Davis

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Escherich
2 Adam Vail
3 Tyler Reynolds
4 Mark Deboer
5 Donnie Bandy
6 Logan Orcutt
7 Tyler Curtis
8 Sam Strawhacker
9 Eric Gansemer
10 Adam Little
11 Lance Harris
12 Wade Johnson
13 Matt Curtis
14 Milan Sherman
15 Cory Pritchard
16 Jason Bernstein
17 James Armstead
18 Todd Toom
19 Nick Callison
20 Timothy Hau
21 Steve Tygrett
22 Scott Olsen
23 David Vonholten
24 Jim Coady
25 Nicholas Campbell
26 Phillip Sargent
27 Matthew Fassbinder
28 Conner Bernstein
29 Brett Jones
30 Michael Drahaus
31 Erik Hansen
32 Joshua Awe
33 Jordan Metzger
34 Anas Eltuhami
35 Lucas Lossen
36 Brian Marsh
37 Brendan Witt
38 Dylan Lyons

Men Master 35+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Rients
2 Christopher Welsh
3 Robert Versteegh
4 Scott Olsen
5 Daniel Bishop
6 Joshua Lawrence

Men Master 45+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Stonebarger
2 Steve Reynolds
3 Christopher Kyhl
4 Jason Engle
5 Kevin Martens
6 Robert Piper
7 Jeff Osborn
8 Milan Sherman
9 Artur Golebiewski
10 Scott Sumpter
11 Phillip Sargent
12 Todd Fox
13 Harry Fortney
DNF Todd Toom

Men Master 55+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Delperdang
2 Rich Pearson
3 Landon Beachy
4 David Mathews
5 Brent Linn
6 Michael Wehner
7 Michael Merulla

Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trey Hedgecock
2 Colton Bailey
3 Daniel Van beek
4 Luke Skov
5 Adam Wince
6 Veronica Church
7 Shay Wright
8 Callah Robinson
9 Lilly Ferguson
10 Shay Wright
11 Ayden Brent
12 Landon Toom
13 Cooper Bernstein
14 Cooper Bernstein
15 Mya Schroeder

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Suzie Goebel
2 Vanessa Curtis
3 Sheri Robinson
4 Janan Felts
DNF Amaris Mccann

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kerrie Bernstein
2 Calla Whipp
3 Jennifer Bockelmann
4 Angie Armstead
5 Shane Starke
6 Veronica Church

Women Master 35+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sandy Dunivan
2 Tara Coady
3 Nancy Henderson
4 Erika York
5 Karalyn Kuhns

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with