These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurens Sweeck BEL 1:00:57.7
2 Philipp Walsleben GER 1:01:04.5
3 Francis Mourey FRA 1:01:25.5
4 Dieter Vanthourenhout BEL 1:01:40.3
5 Clément Venturini FRA 1:01:52.6
6 David Van der poel NED 1:01:57.3
7 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 1:01:57.8
8 Florian Vogel SUI 1:01:58.8
9 Joeri Adams BEL 1:02:00.3
10 Julien Taramarcaz SUI 1:02:00.9
11 Diether Sweeck BEL 1:02:18.5
12 Simon Zahner SUI 1:02:20.8
13 Marcel Meisen GER 1:02:29.5
14 Martin Gujan SUI 1:02:47.0
15 Fabian Giger SUI 1:03:03.9
16 Severin Saegesser SUI 1:03:24.2
17 Radomir Simunek CZE 1:03:38.5
18 Andreas Moser SUI 1:03:39.7
19 Michael Wildhaber SUI 1:03:45.2
20 Lukas Winterberg SUI 1:04:03.0
21 Jens Vandekinderen BEL 1:04:46.5
22 Mariusz Gil POL 1:04:58.5
23 Patrick Van leeuwen NED 1:05:06.2
24 Sven Vanthourenhout BEL 1:05:11.3
25 Nicolas Samparisi ITA 1:05:18.6
26 Timon Rüegg SUI 1:05:27.2
27 Alois Falenta FRA 1:05:34.4
28 Angelo De clercq BEL 1:05:52.3
29 Vojtech Nipl CZE 1:05:55.4
30 Laurent Spiesser FRA 1:05:56.6
31 James Spragg GBR 1:05:56.8
32 Matej Lasak CZE 1:06:12.2
33 Clement Russo FRA 1:06:13.6
34 Max Walsleben GER 1:06:43.4
35 Michael (jr) schweizer GER 1:06:51.8
36 Daniel Smarzaro ITA 1:07:16.8
37 Vladimir Kyzivat CZE 1:07:29.6
38 Matej Ulik SVK 1:07:53.0
39 Fabio Alfonso todaro ITA 1:08:10.1
40 Valentin Humbert FRA
41 Jonas Hablitzel GER
42 Wim Thijs BEL
43 Felix Odebrecht GER
44 Lukáš Batora SVK
45 Emil Hekele CZE
46 Philipp Heigl AUT
47 Fabian Obrist SUI
48 Cyril Fretz FRA
49 Laurent Horn FRA

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eva Lechner ITA 41:35.7
2 Pavla Havlikova CZE 41:57.3
3 Sina Frei SUI 42:24.3
4 Hanka Kupfernagel GER 42:35.3
5 Nicole Koller SUI 43:04.7
6 Alice Maria arzuffi ITA 43:41.3
7 Maud Kaptheijns NED 43:59.2
8 Nadja Heigl AUT 44:53.6
9 Mirjam Gysling SUI 45:13.5
10 Linda Ter beek NED 45:25.3
11 Marlène Morel petitgirard FRA 45:36.3
12 Juliette Labous FRA 45:44.9
13 Laura Perry FRA 45:57.5
14 Eva Colin FRA 46:04.8
15 Evita Muzic FRA 46:16.5
16 Katrien Thijs BEL 46:53.9
17 Margriet Helena kloppenburg DEN 47:01.4
18 Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit FRA 47:14.1
19 Lara Krahemann SUI 47:22.3
20 Svenja Wüthrich SUI 47:47.7
21 Yvonne Fiedler GER 48:02.2
22 Zina Barhoumi SUI 48:44.5
23 Michelle Schatti SUI 49:58.4
24 Marlene Petit FRA 50:35.2
25 Erika Glajzova SVK 50:41.5
26 Marceline Devaux FRA
27 Martina Kukulova CZE
28 Flurina Glaus SUI
29 Lydia Bernhard GER
30 Floriane Barberio FRA
31 Kristina Reisinger GER
32 Sabine Emunds GER
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with