We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Beginner 1012
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston 0:07:41.7
2 Caden Tongue Bicycles West 0:07:45.6
3 Ian Prieve 0:07:48.4
4 Sean Connors 0:08:11.5
5 Skyler Schroeder Rad Racing NW 0:08:19.0
6 Derrick Howlett OBoy OBerto Redline 0:08:19.4
7 Brayden Buchanan 0:08:19.7
8 Joseph Halverson Auto Quest 0:08:20.0
9 Travis Luther 0:08:44.0
10 Benjamin King Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 0:08:48.3
11 Sam Mchale McHale 0:08:56.5
12 Josh Coopersmith Cucina Fresca 0:09:31.0
13 Holden Berg 0:09:52.9
14 Daniel Mcgee SEGA 0:10:05.9
15 Isaiah Schneeweis-larene 2020 Fuel 0:10:21.7
16 Aaron Watt 0:10:32.6
17 Christopher Gray 2020 Fuel 0:10:35.5
Beginner 1314
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Canon Mallory 0:13:01.0
2 Alex Watt Oh Boy Oberto 0:13:39.4
3 Daniel Watson-norris Rad Racing 0:13:47.8
4 Marcus Tongue Bicycles West 0:13:56.7
5 Matt Bennett Oh Boy Oberto 0:14:30.9
6 Matthew Coopersmith Cucina Fresca 0:14:44.2
7 Joshua Wilson NRC Pedal Mashers 0:16:17.0
8 Keith Lambie Oh Boy Oberto 0:18:40.4
9 Anthony Mallory 0:00:00.0
Beginner 1516
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Mallory 0:13:03.6
2 Joe Michielsen 0:14:30.5
Beginner Girl1012
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Luther 0:08:24.6
2 Claire Mchale 0:08:24.9
3 Anna Beshlian 2020 Cycle 0:08:25.3
4 Amelia Halverson Pedal Dynamics / Auto Quest 0:08:54.1
5 Greta Zorn 0:11:14.4
Cat 1/2 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Weighall Rad Racing/Hagans-Berman 0:59:00.1
2 Kevin Bradford-parish Redline 1:00:03.7
3 Ryan Iddings Lapierre 1:00:04.2
4 Steve Fisher Rad Racing 1:00:54.9
5 Toby Swanson Benroya Research Institute 1:00:59.5
6 Nathan Bannerman Bicycle Centers/Collision 1 1:01:16.1
7 Spencer Peason Team S & M 1:01:41.5
8 Benny Swedberg Rad Racing 1:02:14.1
9 Gian Dalle angelini Redline 1:02:14.6
10 Chris Parrish 1:02:30.1
11 Richard Mcclung Hagens Berman LLP 1:03:11.1
12 James Birkenbuel Alki/Rubicon 1:03:11.6
13 Tim Ellis Recycled Cycles- 1:03:14.0
14 Robert Campbell Valley Athletic Club 1:04:23.3
15 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca 1:04:28.2
16 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca 1:05:17.8
17 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles 1:05:36.3
18 David Burke Recycled Cycles- 1:06:27.1
19 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club 1:06:38.9
20 John Duquette Alki/Rubicon 1:06:50.5
21 Russell Stevenson Benaroya 0:59:08.0
22 Craig Fowler uBRDO Team Prospect 1:00:18.3
23 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles 1:04:46.1
DNF Ian Terry Rad Racing Time N/A
Cat 3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabe Watson-norris Rad Racing NW 0:48:01.6
2 Chip Woodley Cucina Fresca 0:48:03.4
3 Jeff Anderson Team Cucina Fresca 0:48:39.1
4 Matthew Brunson Appassionato 0:48:42.8
5 Kieth Robinson 0:48:58.7
6 Tim Kelley Fritzgerald's Bicycles 0:49:00.5
7 Glenn Soja Cucina fresca 0:49:09.8
8 Ian Mensher Garage Racing 0:49:12.7
9 Rich Cook Revolution Cycles 0:49:13.5
10 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca 0:49:21.1
11 Christopher Green Amgen 0:49:26.0
12 Joe Brennan Hagens Berman 0:49:34.0
13 Austin Clevenger Oh Boy Oberto / Redline 0:49:35.9
14 Kosta Psaltis Rad Racing NW 0:49:45.3
15 James Whitesides uBRDO Team Project 0:49:58.0
16 Nick Solhem Bicycle Center/Collision 1 0:50:07.9
17 Olivier Humbert AVANTI 0:50:10.8
18 Mark Matson Kona/Toamsm 0:50:24.5
19 Greg Osborn Joe Bar 0:50:51.4
20 Clark Rider Alki-Rubicon 0:50:52.1
21 Danny Koski-karell Caffe Appassionato Cycling 0:50:54.2
22 Devin Knickerbocker First Rate Mortgage 0:50:54.8
23 Sean Wittmer Bicycle Centers Collision 0:50:58.9
24 Alan Adams Hagens Berman 0:51:03.2
25 Nicholas Adsero Recycles Cycles 0:51:11.5
26 Aaron Huebner 0:51:27.6
27 Aaron Mickels Bicycle Centers Collision 0:51:34.4
28 John Weller Second Ascent 0:51:37.7
29 Nick Brown Recycles Cycles 0:51:49.2
30 Patrick Adrian Team Kim Eakin 0:51:53.1
31 Anthony Broadman Caf? Appassionato 0:51:58.8
32 Ernest Powers Hagens Berman 0:52:01.1
33 Jay Maas Avanti 0:52:04.0
34 Sean Cameron Sujoji 0:52:12.3
35 Evan Renwick Oh Boy Oberto 0:52:15.4
36 Ted Scott Team Cucina Fresca 0:52:21.8
37 Michael Dicenso NRC PedalMasher 0:52:22.5
38 Kris Lepine Counterbalance 0:52:25.2
39 Bryen Graver Oh Boy oberto 0:52:30.5
40 Bryen Graver 0:52:30.5
41 Conrad Kornmann Viking Sport 0:53:07.9
42 Bill Michielsen Rad Racing/Hagens Berman 0:53:11.7
43 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens Berman 0:53:35.2
44 Alexander Jackson Joselyns Bicycle 0:53:40.4
45 David Watkins Avanti Racing 0:53:48.2
46 Chris Johns Rad Racing / Hagens Burman 0:54:00.7
47 Kurt Listsinger Avanti 0:54:30.6
48 Nicholas J. barile uBRDO Team Project 0:54:39.7
49 Colin Krebsbach Oh Boy Oberto!/Redlin 0:54:48.4
50 Michael Prater Hagens Berman 0:54:49.1
51 Justin Mcgregor Team Kim Eakin 0:54:57.6
52 Tim Spence NCR/Pedal Masher 0:55:33.7
53 Chris Menge Cucina Fresca 0:56:51.6
54 Marco Desimone Carter VW / SAAB / Subaru 0:57:07.1
55 Matt Weintraub Hangens Berman 0:57:40.2
56 Luke Duvall uBRODO 0:57:40.9
57 Cole Cutright Oh Boy oberto 0:48:14.7
58 Mark Lambie DoubleCheck 0:59:55.9
59 Lauren Johnson Second Ascent Time N/A
60 Ryan Richardson Time N/A
66 John Ericsson Brazen Dropouts (CX) 0:00:00.0
DNF Karl Studley Time N/A
DNF Jiri Senkyrik BRI Time N/A
DNF Ian Crane Rad Racing NW Time N/A
DNF Hecko Stopsack Viking Sport Time N/A
DNF Ryan Brown Cucina Fresca Time N/A
Cat 4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Malyon NCR/ Pedalmashers 0:32:26.4
2 Cory Simpson 0:32:28.6
3 Tim Woods Bicycle Centers 0:32:36.8
4 Jeff Seifred 0:32:53.9
5 J.d. Fette Hagens Bergman 0:32:57.5
6 Matt Sheeks 0:32:58.1
7 Gabriel Grant Second Ascent 0:33:17.3
8 Jeff Gaeckle The Valley Athletic Club 0:33:39.4
9 Brian Wachlarz Recycled Cycles 0:33:40.8
10 Ryan Vanderloop Viking Sport/Zoka 0:33:42.1
11 Alden Kroll Hagens Berman 0:33:43.4
12 Thomas Mansell Caffe Appassionato 0:33:47.4
13 Joel Breems Revolution 0:34:00.0
14 Jeremy Bowler Joe Bar 0:34:01.7
15 Cameron Mallory Cycle U 0:34:04.0
16 Josh Mitchell Novara 0:34:10.0
17 Ryan Harris Old Town Bicycle 0:34:21.8
18 Aaron Vanderwall Team Sega 0:34:38.2
19 Jason Goff Veloce Velo 0:34:41.0
20 Stephen Mcpherson NRC Pedalmasters 0:34:49.2
21 Chuck Burton 0:34:55.3
22 Phillip Booth 0:34:57.6
23 David Kirske Rad Racing NW 0:35:11.5
24 Michael Robertson Hagens Bergman 0:35:22.4
25 Jared Sheeks 0:35:36.9
26 Chris Moor Thule 0:35:49.3
27 Avi Mahan Oberto Redline 0:35:53.4
28 Brendan Flynn Recycled Cycles 0:35:55.3
29 Noah Mery Caffe Appassionato 0:36:01.4
30 Brian Tucker Starbucks Cycling 0:36:02.0
31 Forest Wilson RunningShoes.Com 0:36:02.6
32 Brent Krebsbach Veloce Velo 0:36:03.7
33 Patrick Johnson 0:36:13.2
34 Jon Quon 0:36:13.8
35 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca 0:36:14.4
36 Alex Telitsine Cycle U 0:36:15.0
37 Qamuuqin Maxwell 0:36:15.6
38 Andrew Laughlin 0:36:16.2
39 Markus Gallasch Old Town Bicycle 0:36:19.4
40 Daniel Kosner 0:36:23.1
41 Carl Anton 0:36:27.8
42 Nathan Solomon Alki Rubicon 0:36:31.1
43 Kenter Cottingham 0:36:35.3
44 Chris Seymour Cycle U 0:36:42.0
45 Michael Armfield Caffe Appassionato 0:36:42.6
46 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle 0:36:43.3
47 Bergess Gow 0:36:49.8
48 Patrick Ranet 0:36:52.4
49 Josh Becker 0:37:05.0
50 Eric Kolve 0:37:05.6
51 Kurt Pelusi 0:37:06.3
52 Jason Kania University of Denver 0:37:08.6
53 Ben Barbera Viking Sport/Zoka 0:37:11.8
54 Jonathan Sirois Veloce Velo 0:37:18.4
55 Erin Stansbury 0:37:24.2
56 Tory Grant Old Town Bicycle 0:37:30.0
57 Adam Stein 0:37:33.1
58 Stephen Bognar 0:37:37.0
59 Nathan Engkjer Novara 0:37:47.3
60 Kevin Connors 0:37:58.3
61 Cameson Salazar 0:37:58.9
62 Antonio Coria 0:37:59.6
63 Joshua Urness Novara 0:38:03.8
64 John Prieve 0:38:06.1
65 Jacob Townsend Team Hook and Peg 0:38:35.6
66 Doug Bernard 0:38:41.1
67 Josh Reimah 0:38:47.5
68 Adam Southerland WSU 0:38:48.2
69 Max Biggs Caffe Appassionato 0:38:50.6
70 Anthony Matson 0:38:53.1
71 Thomas Capell 0:38:57.3
72 Jim Sturgul 0:39:00.5
73 Mike Hahn 0:39:02.1
74 Jon Lafollotte 0:39:03.6
75 Josh Schmidt 0:39:15.1
76 Luke Siler 0:39:15.8
77 Clive Pursehouse 0:39:16.4
78 David Hurt Starbucks 0:39:17.0
79 Andrew Wright 0:39:18.4
80 Alex Christiansen 0:39:19.1
81 Justin Phillips AVA/Counter Balance 0:39:31.3
82 Sean Leslie 0:39:31.9
83 Micah Middleton Colision 1 Bicycle Centers 0:39:45.8
84 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle 0:39:55.9
85 John Robinson 0:40:19.2
86 Steve Sjolund Veloce Velo 0:40:41.6
87 Matthew Bianchi RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 0:32:51.5
88 Mark Wilkerson 0:32:59.6
89 Rider Unknown 0:33:18.0
90 Alan Rice 0:33:26.2
94 Michael Reed 0:00:00.0
95 John Dowell Escapodes 0:00:00.0
96 Bob Ling Escapodes 0:00:00.0
97 Michael Donner Phil's Southside 0:00:00.0
DNF Murph Aerts Time N/A
DNF Kevin Driscoll Caffe Appassionato Time N/A
DNF David Hurt Starbucks Cycling Time N/A
Cat 4JrBoy1012
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Geary Oboy Oberto 0:42:12.0
2 Alex Watt Oboy Oberto 0:32:57.9
3 Owen Donnelly Novara 0:35:19.8
4 Jarret Aregger Oboy Oberto 0:41:03.8
DNF Henry Geary Oboy Oberto Time N/A
Cat 4JrBoy1314
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David O'Brien Rad Racing/Hagens Bergman 0:38:38.9
2 Kyle Howlett Oboy Oberto 0:32:11.2
Cat 4JrBoy1516
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Van cleve 2 Rad Racing 0:36:04.2
Master 1/2Men35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Hill Redline 1:02:16.6
2 Todd Morse tucker bicycle centres/Collision 1 1:03:27.8
3 Tom Phillips Ragnarok Racing 1:04:30.0
4 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman LLC Cycling Team 1:04:48.3
5 Justin Harman Avanti Racing 1:05:02.1
6 Philip Oppenheimer Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 1:05:17.9
7 David Karman Hagens Berman Cycling LLP 1:05:27.9
8 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 1:05:49.6
9 Alex Shapleigh Rad Racing NW 1:06:01.3
10 Randy Iddings Redline 1:06:21.5
11 James Loetterle second ascent 1:07:08.2
12 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing 0:58:05.8
13 Chad Berg Redline 0:58:14.2
14 Bart Sanderson Avanti Racing 0:58:33.6
15 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing 0:58:37.2
16 Gentry Mcgrath Thumbprint Racing 0:58:56.0
17 Hahn Rossman Alki- Rubicon 0:59:58.7
18 Craig Undem Cycle U 1:00:04.7
19 Bill Crane River City 0:59:40.9
DNF Bill Huggins Cucina Fresca Time N/A
DNF Chris Mccoy second ascent Time N/A
Master 1/2Men45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Albright SEGA 1:05:19.5
2 Tony Ogden Carter VW/Subaru/Saab 0:58:30.6
3 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina Fresca 0:59:28.6
4 John Meehan Bissell Cycling 1:00:04.5
5 Jim Clevenger Running Shoes.com 1:01:25.3
6 Peter Krumins Old Town Cycles 1:01:50.7
7 Keith F blumhagen First Rate Mortgage 1:06:23.1
8 Scott Bonvallet 1:00:06.2
Master 3Men 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Barringer Bicycle Centers 0:40:22.4
2 David Salo Second Ascent 0:40:23.9
3 Keith Rollins BD Roofing 0:41:00.3
4 Kenton Berg Caffe Appassionato 0:41:12.2
5 James Johnson Second Ascent 0:41:16.6
6 Joe Peterson Cucina Fresca 0:41:24.7
7 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing 0:41:30.5
8 John Ericsson Brazen Dropouts (CX) 0:41:37.1
9 Ross Gilbert Old Town Bicycle 0:41:41.2
10 Paul Guillien Cucina Fresca 0:41:42.5
11 Robert Wilson NRC Pedalmashers 0:41:55.2
12 Matt Morrisson 0:41:58.9
13 Tom Hayes Velo Bike Shop/CherryStreet 0:42:06.9
14 Trevor Lugers Caffe Apassionato 0:42:15.3
15 Craig Dillon Cucina Fresca 0:42:20.4
16 Daniel Studley Spokane Rocket Velo 0:42:28.4
17 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 0:42:29.2
18 Jason Dudek Second Ascent 0:42:50.5
19 Dan Becraft Moots Racing 0:42:51.2
20 Jeff Woerner Byrne Invent 0:42:56.0
21 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles 0:42:59.1
22 Joe Martin NRC/PedalMasher 0:43:04.4
23 J. Juelis Joe Bar 0:43:16.3
24 Nathan Kiger Ragnarok Racing 0:43:18.2
25 John Herzog Alki Rubicon Racing 0:43:22.4
26 Terry Buchanan HB Cycling 0:43:25.4
27 Kurt Brown Byrne Invent 0:43:27.6
28 Patrick Tongue Bicycles West 0:43:31.1
29 Eric Schuman Carter VW/Saab/Subaru 0:43:36.7
30 Jeremy Mckinley Gregg's Cycle 0:43:42.7
31 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel 0:43:43.4
32 Sean Heflen Ragnarock Racing 0:43:49.9
33 James O'Brien Second Ascent 0:44:11.8
34 Jason Casebolt Rad Racing NW/Hagan berman 0:44:17.4
35 Art Weichbrodt Pedal Dynamics 0:44:19.8
36 Tom Johnson Team Tom 0:44:35.4
37 Bernard Acevedo Rad Racing/Hagens Berman 0:45:32.1
38 Andrew Novikoff 0:45:37.9
39 David Mcintosh 0:46:14.5
40 Brett Dightman Second Ascent 0:46:16.6
41 Er Brown Viking sport 0:47:22.9
42 Jeff Evans Doublecheck 0:49:17.6
43 Ross Copeland Ragnarock Racing Time N/A
44 Mike Porter Porterhouse Racing Time N/A
45 Dightman Brett Second Ascent 0:00:00.0
Master 3Men 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pat Weiler Four Corners 0:42:35.6
2 Mike Hayes 2020 / Fuel 0:42:36.3
3 Rodney Brandon Classic Cycle 0:42:37.0
4 Chris Adolf Cucina Fresca 0:42:37.7
5 Dave Reed Avanti 0:42:39.8
6 Cosmic Miller BC / Collision 1 0:42:55.9
7 Brian Wentz 0:42:56.6
8 Vern Cole Starbucks 0:43:10.0
9 Brad Laesch 0:43:10.7
10 Peter Emsky Rad RacingNorthwest 0:43:38.5
11 Bruce Roberts Bicycle Centre Collision 1 0:43:45.0
12 Brian D. griffith Excel Sports 0:43:48.3
13 Rob Piper Amgen Cycling 0:43:49.1
14 David Miller Velo Bike/Cherry Street Coffee 0:43:55.9
15 Jerry Cutright Oh BOY! Oberto 0:44:03.2
16 Dennis Crane Rad Racing NW 0:44:11.1
17 Dave Stanton Cucina Fresca 0:44:42.6
18 Glen Eppick Redline 0:44:49.4
19 John Mchale 0:44:50.1
20 Riley Conkin Pedal Dynamics 0:45:06.2
21 Mark Longrie Old Town 0:45:08.7
22 Todd Anderson BICYCLE CENTER/COLLISION 1 0:45:38.9
23 David Baker Phils South Side Cyclery 0:45:39.7
24 Brian Volkert Team Doublecheck 0:45:46.2
25 Kevin Beshlian 2020/Fuel 0:45:57.2
26 Ken Embrey 0:46:09.1
27 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles 0:46:09.8
28 Paul Berkshire Ragnarok Racing 0:46:14.2
29 Dave Queen TERDBAR Racing 0:47:03.0
30 Peter Stocker Joe Bar 0:47:08.1
31 Martin Senkyrik First Rate Mortgage 0:47:19.1
32 Bill Kennedy 0:47:25.5
33 Steve Tauscheck Double Check 0:47:57.6
34 Tom Holmes n/a Time N/A
Master Men4 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leldon Dale king ii Bicycle Centres/Collision 1 0:34:48.2
2 Tim Wood 20/20 Fuel 0:34:54.0
3 Keith Heinzelman Classic Cycle 0:34:55.0
4 Dave Haugen Old Town Bicycle 0:34:56.0
5 Tim Hegg Phil's South Sound Cyclery 0:34:56.0
6 Mike Doherty Cucina Fresca 0:35:00.0
7 Jason Bavuso Joe Bar 0:35:04.0
8 David Sullivan 0:35:09.0
9 Aaron Ambuske 2020 / Fuel 0:35:24.0
10 Rolland Jurgens 0:35:27.0
11 Martin Thomas Team Double Check 0:35:28.0
12 Matt Fargher 0:35:30.0
13 Josh Smith Viking Sport Seattle 0:35:30.0
14 Bob Ludeman Carter VW 0:35:59.1
15 Shannon Kupfer uBRDO Team Project 0:36:03.8
16 Ryanlinville 0:36:10.1
17 Ben Barbara Viking Sports 0:36:11.0
18 Tim Larson Starbucks Cycling 0:36:12.8
19 Matt Wallis Bicycle Centers / Collision 1 0:36:18.9
20 Phil Meyer Phils Sound Sound Cyclery 0:36:26.1
21 Michael Lipka Cucina Fresca 0:36:39.0
22 John Alving 0:36:44.7
23 Shane Kromrey Bicycle Centers / Collision 1 0:36:45.7
24 Sean Maginnes 0:36:49.5
25 Nathan Webster 0:36:58.2
26 Brad Loetel Cucina Fresca 0:37:07.6
27 John Dowell Escapadoes 0:37:17.0
28 Bill Zimmerman 0:37:24.3
29 Derek Leckrone BD Roofing 0:37:25.3
30 Eric Kamila 0:37:37.6
31 Dmitri Keating 0:37:39.7
32 Andy Rosser Valley Athletic Club 0:37:43.0
33 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle 0:37:51.2
34 Bill Brazier Amgen Cycling 0:37:52.2
35 Phil Pons Classic Cycles 0:37:58.6
36 Mark Rieder 0:38:00.5
37 Dean Sable Pedal Dynamics 0:38:02.8
38 Mark Shanaberger 0:38:03.7
39 Bruk Ballenger Real Rehab Physical Therapy 0:38:05.3
40 Dominic D'angelo BC / Collision 1 0:38:19.4
41 Shawn Tomlinson 4 Corners Racing 0:38:44.3
42 Andrew Marcuse Hup United 0:38:45.9
43 Muse Davis ByrneInvent 0:38:50.1
44 Greg Johnson Old Town Bicycle 0:39:01.3
45 Scott Mcnees 0:39:09.3
46 Sam Park Cycle U 0:39:19.3
47 Michael Donner Phil's Southside 0:39:22.1
48 Chris Liebsch 0:39:23.1
49 Doug Bernard Dharma Wheels 0:39:37.4
50 Daniel Berg 0:39:41.6
51 Jeff Scott osborne SEGA 0:39:44.4
52 Craig Goodmansen Pedal Dynamics 0:39:52.6
53 Scott Zorn 2020/Fuel 0:40:03.2
54 Donny Buchanan 0:40:06.0
55 James Leigh Team Tailwind 0:40:15.4
56 Marc Richrdson Byrne Invent 0:40:31.4
57 David Hurt Starbucks Cycling 0:40:39.4
58 Jude Larene 2020 Fuel 0:40:43.1
59 Ed Amdahl Starbucks 0:40:59.6
60 Will Johnstone 0:41:04.4
61 Matt Kinkaid Phil's Southside 0:41:43.6
62 Reeve Geary 0:42:23.2
63 Brad Glaberson Cucina Fresca Time N/A
64 Bob Mcgee SEGA 0:00:00.0
65 Mathew Turner 0:00:00.0
Master Men4 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Roberts 0:35:20.8
2 Bob Ling Team Escapados 0:35:31.0
3 Tim Petrick BD Roofing 0:35:40.6
4 Chris Mahan Novara 0:36:10.6
5 Eric Mamroth Cycle U 0:36:34.9
6 Larry Elliott 0:36:35.8
7 Ken Connors 0:36:46.7
8 Steve Krause 0:36:48.5
9 Scott Ramsey Starbucks Cycling 0:36:59.7
10 Paul Marquart BD Roof Racing 0:37:02.0
11 George Jackson Old Town Bicycles 0:37:14.2
12 Tom Halverson Pedal Dynamics/Autoquest 0:37:30.5
13 Matthew Cazier 20/20 Fuel 0:37:53.8
14 Deryck Watermeyer Team MRJ 0:38:08.5
15 Randy Bostrom Phil's Southside / Tailwind 0:38:18.2
16 David Wills Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:38:26.5
17 Todd Baumeister 0:38:27.5
18 Francisco Pons Sega 0:38:31.6
19 Ron Hendrickson Team MRJ 0:38:35.7
20 Steve Brockway 0:39:04.3
21 Steve Mcrae 0:39:05.2
22 Lanham Deal 0:39:07.1
23 Greg Poels 0:39:08.0
24 Paul Southerland Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners 0:39:11.9
25 Daniel Renwick 0:39:16.6
26 Steve Blann Phil's Southside Cycle 0:40:01.6
27 Adam Lamb Bothell Fire Dept 0:40:03.6
28 Gary Limesand Oh Boy Oberto 0:40:12.9
29 George Spaggiari 0:40:14.8
30 Tad Buhman 0:40:58.7
31 Henry Janowski 0:41:01.4
32 Jeff Skov old Town Bicycle 0:41:04.0
33 Roland Goeckel Double Check 0:41:16.9
34 Kevin Vandervaate Phils south side cyclery 0:41:25.2
35 Tim Mccormick Byrne Invert Institute 0:44:02.2
36 John Bourgeois Turning Wrench 0:44:05.4
37 Steve Snyder 0:37:21.8
38 Bob Cartwright Old Town Bicycle Time N/A
39 Robert Bergeron Byrne Invent 0:00:00.0
40 Steve Lindell Avanti Racing 0:00:00.0
41 Rhea Wallace 0:00:00.0
42 Roy Colven 0:00:00.0
43 Tim Schottman 0:00:00.0
44 Dennis Mccarthy 0:00:00.0
Master Men4 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Daifuku First Rate Mortgage 0:38:03.2
2 Rick Ceccanti BD Roofing 0:38:07.5
3 Scott Holmes 0:39:20.5
4 Jim Whitney Veloce Velo 0:40:00.6
5 Hank Koerner Dewar's 0:41:44.3
6 Lou Graving 0:44:00.8
7 John Comis Old Town Bicycle 0:44:54.3
Master Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wanda Howlett Old School 0:37:59.1
2 Jitka Cole First Rate Mortgage 0:39:14.9
3 Michal Morrison-kerr Phil's Southside 0:39:47.7
4 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 0:40:23.9
5 Jesse Hickel 0:40:26.2
6 Kristen Crupi Ragnarok Racing 0:40:33.6
7 Tammy Meehan Teak Kenda 0:41:02.7
8 Rachel Mclain-rollins Old Town Bicycle 0:41:07.3
9 Nikole Rock Ragnarok 0:41:23.6
10 Jill Ramsey Byrne Invent Institute 0:41:34.4
11 Marta Medcalf 0:41:47.3
12 Heidi Grantham Old Town Bicycle 0:32:11.7
13 Marcie Mchale 2020/Fuel 0:32:11.7
14 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca 0:32:11.7
15 Margaret Walter Old Town Bicycle 0:33:35.5
16 Karen Fischer Revolution 0:33:48.8
17 Anna M peterson Phils South Sound Cyclery 0:34:45.1
18 Kathleen Mcmahon Cucina Fresca 0:38:29.5
19 Linda Maza-sparks Team DoubleCheck 0:42:10.3
20 Lisa Wagner Phil's South Side 0:00:00.0
SingleSpeed Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Wax-On Summit 0:48:23.3
2 Derik Archibald Valley Athletic Club 0:49:35.5
3 David Cook Old Town Bicycles 0:49:50.5
4 Brandon Wagner Joe Bar 0:50:00.8
5 Daniel M wren Joe Bar 0:50:43.1
6 Jeff Aken Volece Velo 0:50:46.9
7 Alex Rohde Second Ascent 0:51:35.1
8 Mark Roughgarden Viking Sport/uBrdo Team project 0:52:01.4
9 Vincent Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycles 0:52:13.9
10 Reese Linbald Phils Southside 0:52:18.6
11 Jamie Stralka Byrne Invent 0:53:01.2
12 Mark Howlett Old School 0:53:04.7
13 Jim Wood 0:53:43.1
14 Paul Priest Recycle Cycles 0:53:47.5
15 Sam Siemens-luthy Old Town Bicycles 0:53:53.5
16 Thad Boss 0:54:36.3
17 Steve Perry Viking Sport/Zoka 0:54:48.3
18 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca 0:56:24.8
19 Michael Connelly 0:47:18.6
20 Marty Sparks Step Down Racing/Second Ascent 0:47:34.5
21 Alex Morrow recycled Cycles 0:47:54.7
22 Alex Telitsine 0:48:38.2
23 Lawrence Jobe Suckit 0:49:52.6
24 Steve Lindell Avanti Racing 0:49:56.6
25 Eric Evanson Wheelsport Cycling Team 0:50:12.0
26 Muse Davis Byrne Invent 0:50:30.4
28 Forest Wilson 0:00:00.0
DNF Greg Poels Time N/A
Women 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Berg Redline Bicycles 0:42:34.4
2 Ann Knapp Kona 0:42:47.1
3 Kari Studley Velo Bella - Kona 0:43:13.6
4 Ingrid Spies Recycled Cycles 0:43:28.5
5 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 0:45:13.0
6 Jodi Duquette Cucina Fresca 0:45:15.8
7 Anne Love uBRDO TeamProject 0:45:17.2
8 Hope Chamberlin Escapados 0:46:36.0
9 Chellie Terry 0:47:14.3
Women 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Smith Team Group Health 0:45:41.2
2 Naoko Forderer Native Planet 0:46:16.7
3 Angela Mysliwiec Avanti 0:46:20.3
4 Victoria Reinholz Cucina Fresca 0:46:22.8
5 Angela Sucich Reycled cycles 0:47:12.6
6 Rachel Headley Team Group Health 0:47:25.6
7 Kimberley Turner Caffe Appassionato 0:47:27.1
8 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 0:47:27.9
9 Christina Norwich Oh BOY! Oberto 0:47:55.2
10 Kristin Cambell Team Group Health 0:38:40.0
11 Michelle Petrick Phil's Southside 0:38:50.0
12 Joanne Anderson Cucina Fresca 0:38:54.5
13 Diane Conway Cycle U 0:39:17.2
14 Sharon Gregg Avanti 0:39:24.6
15 Molly Martin NRC/PedalMasher 0:39:39.4
16 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 0:39:54.3
17 Ali Ritter Starbucks 0:40:03.8
18 Beth Oldroyd Joe Bar 0:40:05.2
19 Molly Foster 0:42:03.7
20 Elizabeth Salvo 0:42:07.9
21 Maria Mccoy 0:45:23.4
22 Melissa Moffett Alki / Rubicon 0:46:14.6
23 Deborah Driver Raganarok Racing 0:00:00.0
24 Lisa Miller Ragnarok Racing 0:00:00.0
Women 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Cattell Bicyle Centers/Collision 1 0:39:46.0
2 Samantha Limesand Oh Boy Oberto/ Redline 0:40:16.8
3 Susan Berg Caffe Appassionato 0:40:23.3
4 Ellen Ruotsala 0:40:24.3
5 Tracey Gramenz 0:40:28.8
6 Kirsten Bell 0:40:30.5
7 Victoria Carter Alki-Rubicon 0:40:42.3
8 Lara Sirois 0:40:48.0
9 Andrea Casebolt Rad Racing NW 0:40:50.2
10 Larissa Wade 0:40:52.6
11 Rachel Huffman Cucina Fresca 0:41:16.5
12 Alison Malsbury Redline 0:41:25.9
13 Sara Rades rhodes Group Health 0:41:56.5
14 Kelly Woznicki Starbucks 0:31:10.4
15 Alexie Montaland Team Group Health 0:31:10.4
16 Jessica Levin 0:31:10.4
17 Tina Mcgregor 0:31:10.4
18 Leigh Kilcline Cycle U 0:31:10.4
19 Christina Solheim 0:31:10.4
20 Erin Kelley 0:31:10.4
21 Laisha Beckwith 0:31:10.4
22 Nancy Smalley Starbucks Cycling 0:31:10.4
23 Crystal Jensen BC / Collision 1 0:31:10.4
24 Amy Wilkerson 0:32:07.5
25 Rosemarie Schmidt Native Planet Outdoor Club 0:32:19.6
26 Taraneh Shafii Cycle U 0:32:20.5
27 Elizabeth Brane 0:32:22.3
28 Catherine Humbert Avanti 0:32:36.0
29 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health 0:32:42.1
30 Katy Southerland 0:32:50.9
31 Anna Deal 0:33:22.1
32 Jenn Sinclair Sega 0:33:58.9
33 Catherine Townsend 0:37:07.3
34 Lisa Wagner Phil's Southside 0:37:20.9
35 Corrie Middleton 0:37:45.5
36 Clandia Liebsch 0:39:52.7
37 Kate Comis Team Group Health 0:38:40.9
Women Sgl Spd
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandee Era-miller 0:38:12.6
2 Camille Jentgen Ubrdo Team Project 0:40:46.6
3 Rachel Huffman 0:42:11.1
4 Karen Metcalfe Curious George 0:43:08.5