These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Clydesdale 200+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis
2 Richard Hogan Land Shark
3 Michael Smelser
4 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis
DNF Chad Atkinson

Junior B/C U14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mulu Slawta Land Shark
2 Griffin Smith
3 Jerimiah Lute
4 Adam Keller
DNF Spenser Clowder

Junior Men B/C U18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Fletcher
2 Christian Hill
3 Spenser Hills

Masters A/B 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport
2 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles
3 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport
5 Matt Soloman
6 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
7 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
8 Joe Chaves Team Cycle Sport
9 Thom Kneeland
10 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
11 Brian Bowles Marty's Cycles
12 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
13 Jason Peters Marty's Cycles
14 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport
15 Eric Teel
16 Michael Davis
17 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
18 Mike Campbell
19 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
DNF Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
DNF Rob Bingham Team Cycle Sport

Masters A/B 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Schehen Team Cycle Sport
2 Nathan Sheafer Marty's Cycles
3 Jeff Quinn

Masters Men B/C 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport
2 Roger Wimberly Marty's Cycles
3 Patrick Butsch
4 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport
5 Gary Sauer
6 Jeffery Turner Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
7 Eric Mckee Marty's Cycles
8 John Lansing
9 Mike Desalvo
10 Mathew Smith
11 Douglas Hecox
12 Mick Reynolds
13 Sreve Miller

Masters Men B/C 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
2 Michel Daole
3 John Slawta Land Shark
4 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
DNF Thomas Venzon

Masters Women A/B 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sheri Zwagermann Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Masters Women B/C 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lillian Schiavo
2 Joyce Colosimo
3 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Senior Men B/C 19-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tory Mock Cycle Analysis
2 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis

Senior Men Category A/B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reny Townsend
2 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles
3 Matt Dooley Marty's Cycles
4 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles
5 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles
6 Ross Jacques
7 Przemek Antczak
8 Glen Gann Land Shark
DNF Michael Smelser
DNF Stephen Gann

Senior Women B/C 19-34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Eldridge
2 Emily Gracey Marty's Cycles
3 Jamie Panai
4 Brianna Wright

Senior Women Category A/B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebeccah Bieri

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles
4 Tim Turk Land Shark
DNF Aaron Mock

Women B/C 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles
2 Karen Dwyer
3 Ashley Teren
4 Melanie Lute
5 Rikki Perrin Marty's Cycles
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with