These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Gomes
2 Jake Schneidewind
3 Scott Williamson
4 Michael Morgan
5 Dan Schaeffer
6 Darren Heck
7 Kyle Cress
8 Ryan Irish
9 Matt Boness
10 Brian Snyder
11 Kyle Guinn
12 Paul Jackson
13 Matthew Dawson
14 Evan Kyle lardinois

Men cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hunter Adams
2 Justin Sedgley
3 Alexander Stephens
4 Sean Whitehurst
5 Matthew Roeleveld
6 Sam Botts
7 Alan Thomas
8 John Davis
9 Brian Shelton
10 Lenny Jones
11 Terry Rice
12 Thomas Heidbrier
13 Marshall Mallory
14 David Parks
15 Eli Molloy
16 Christopher Green
17 Robert Johnson
18 Rich Peraud
19 Michael Allen
20 Jeff Brandhorst
21 Brian Cushing
22 Ben Titzer
23 Vito Biundo

Men junior open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Gomes
2 Joey Mittelberg
3 Nicholas Biundo
4 Isaac Simms
5 Nicholas Gomes
6 Atticus Jones
7 Finn Smith
8 Jeremy Roberts
9 Isaiah Delaughder

Men masters 40+ open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Jones
2 Carlos Matias Mendigochea
3 Rock Wamsley
4 Doug Nishimura
5 Mark Horn
6 Chris Cleeland Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
7 Jeremy Crocker
8 Timothy Dooley

Men masters 50+ open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Doug Campbell
2 Dennis Roberts
3 Michael Ruder
4 James Klages
5 Rick Bass
6 William Howells
7 Mark Stika
8 Thomas Lambert
9 Gary Merideth

Men masters 60+ open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Doug Long
2 Tim Mcallister
3 Jim Mcdonald
4 John Reimbold
5 Steve Schweiker

Men open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Purvis
2 Benn Stover
3 Micah Gordon
4 Garrick Valverde
5 Petey Botts
6 Shadd Smith
7 Travis Donn
8 Lawrence Simonson
9 Ethan Froese
10 Jesse Maggard
11 Sunny Gilbert
12 Galen Johnson
13 Scott Ogilvie
14 Erik Seaver
15 David Neidinger
16 Michael Allison
17 Anthony Dust
18 Scott Peipert
19 Chris Cleeland Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing

Men single speed open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wesley Boyce
2 Lawrence Simonson
3 Anthony Dust
4 Andrew Strempke
5 Mark Horn
6 Kyle Guinn
7 Matthew Dawson
8 Frank Thibeault
9 Robert Varner
10 Kieth Williams

Women cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Mcclintock Velo Force
2 Amy Brooksher
3 Courtney Cushard
4 Annette Triplett

Women junior open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Gomes
2 Lillyan Snyder

Women open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sunny Gilbert
2 Katherine Kelter
3 Michelle Windmoeller
4 Annette Triplett
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with