These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

High School Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Zwick 45:37
2 Noah Chabot Mount Mansfield Union Highschool 54:10
3 Johny Ramos @1 Lap
4 Brandon Robinson @1 Lap
5 Chris Vasquez @2 Lap
6 James Clements @2 Lap
7 Sebastian Calle-mesa @2 Lap
8 Devontay Merilan @2 Lap
9 Andre Lovett @2 Lap

High School Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lexus Fernandez 54:13

Madison

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Goguen - goguen 54:42
2 Noel - willsey 54:44
3 Hines - bolt 56:29
4 Pare - busick 57:58
5 Ruane - diehl 58:00
6 Chrystall - kilburn 58:51
7 Hayes - delinks 59:44
8 Rosenholtz - anderson 1:00:10
9 Fuller - hyde 1:00:24
10 Goguen - williams 1:01:15
11 Araujo - morgan @1 Lap
12 Brown - johnson @1 Lap
13 Gregory Costigan @1 Lap
14 Ouzounian - mundelius @1 Lap
15 Walton - beard @1 Lap
16 Lasalle - savage @1 Lap
17 Pierce - pantellere @1 Lap
18 Walker - decoteau @1 Lap
19 Patrick Cochran @1 Lap
20 Cratty - wannot @1 Lap
21 Cant - brideau @1 Lap
22 Schneider - willsey @1 Lap
23 Prekaski - bowman @1 Lap
24 Millott - blakely @1 Lap
25 Juros - nguyen @1 Lap
26 Ruane - murphy @2 Lap
27 Larocque - vetter @2 Lap
28 Robinson - mottram @2 Lap
29 Johnson - johnson @2 Lap
30 Papetti - juros @2 Lap
31 Celli - maxwell @2 Lap
32 Baker - cadman @2 Lap
33 Roach - rabbit @2 Lap
34 White - roazen @3 Lap
35 Sherrill - mayberg @3 Lap
36 Sirianni - van liere @3 Lap
37 Enriquez - kotler @4 Lap
38 Cohen - mosher @4 Lap
39 Seib - dillon @5 Lap

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Larino Century Road Club of America / 43:10:00
2 Robert Stine New England Cycling Team p/b NE 43:11:00
3 Sean Pantellere Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challe 43:48:00
4 Jamie Belchak X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers 44:03:00
5 Shawn Mottram NEXT-BMB 44:11:00
6 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com 44:28:00
7 Sean Rudzinsky Barks + Wreck Adventure club 44:32:00
8 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 45:28:00
9 Kevin Church TwinSix Metal/Hup United 46:07:00
10 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 46:21:00
11 Nolan Musselman Cabbagetown Cycling 46:45:00
12 George Lowe SPORTIF Coaching Group 47:07:00
13 Tom Horrocks X-Men Cycling / Squadra Flying 47:17:00
14 Kurt Belhumeur 47:21:00
15 Mark Budreski JRA Cycles 47:29:00
16 Andrew Borden X-Men Cycling 47:50:00
17 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 48:47:00
18 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling 49:05:00
19 Ron Ferraz KruisCX p/b Repucom 49:05:00
20 Geoff Williams Providence Velo Club 49:19:00
21 Jake Berry JRA Cycles 50:47:00
22 Sylvain Loize Providence Velo Club @1 Lap
23 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports @1 Lap
24 Sean Frodyma @1 Lap
25 Coley Bryan Hot Cross Buns @1 Lap
26 Johnny Morin Joe's Garage @1 Lap
27 Sean Evans HPG @1 Lap
28 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart @1 Lap
29 Grant Halsey Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicy @1 Lap
30 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness @1 Lap
31 Matt Giles Masters division @1 Lap
32 Chip Baker HUP United @1 Lap
33 Jason Selwitz @1 Lap
34 Christofer Curven X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers @1 Lap
35 Mark Vanliere Hup United @1 Lap
36 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cy @1 Lap
37 Wayne Lewis Burnside Forge @1 Lap
38 Spencer Haugh Cycle-Smart @1 Lap
39 Merton Thompson Cannondale Sports Natick @1 Lap
40 Gary Hoehne Deathrow /Vassago Cycles @1 Lap
41 Donald Bishop @2 Lap
42 Curtis Boivin NEXT-BMB @3 Lap
DNF Mark Robson Cycle Smart 6:38

Women Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicole Duke SRAM/FOCUS 43:59:00
2 Melody Gray Colonial Bicycle 45:55:00
3 Ellen Sherrill Rock Lobster Cyclocross 46:27:00
4 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC p/b CycleLoft 47:09:00
5 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing @1 Lap
6 Susan Lynch Bikeway Source/Bell Lap racing @1 Lap
7 Linda Fijol @1 Lap
8 Thea Kent Landry's Bicycles @1 Lap
9 Jennifer Runo pedalpowertraining.com @1 Lap
10 Allison Halsey Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicy @1 Lap
11 Travis Rabbit Down Cycles @1 Lap
12 Carrie Mosher HUP United @2 Lap
13 Amanda Resch @2 Lap
14 Lesli Cohen Hup United @2 Lap
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with