These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 6-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Horner
2 Lance Buscher
3 Eric Flores
4 Jack Hinsley
5 August Shear

Men Masters 40+ Cat 2/3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cody Mccullough
2 Jon Giles
3 Lance Moran
4 Paul Eichler
5 Rich Pearson
6 Scott Stevens
7 Mark Sullivan
8 Jason Engle
9 Kevin Gilinsky
10 Rich Anderson
11 Eric O'Brien
12 Josh Shear

Men Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dillon Mcneill
2 Ryan Long
3 John Hovendick
4 Lane Bergen
5 David Randleman
6 Theodore Lechnowsky
7 Thomas Torres
8 Jon Giles
9 Curtis Wilson
10 Ken Pike
11 Steven Mongeon
12 Patrick Lalley
13 Steve Reynolds
14 Lance Moran
15 Jakob Wilson
16 Jason Engle
17 Paul Jensen
18 Daniel Davis

Men Open Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Reynolds
2 Cole Limpach
3 Doug Wilson
4 David Cleasby
5 Travis Loewens
6 Alexander Stephens
7 Hunter Peterson
8 Adam Little
9 Russell Halvorson
10 James Armstead
11 Kevin Brady
12 Todd Ramsey
13 Josh Shear
14 Fred Hinsley
15 Kevin Vanderlinden
16 Matthew Steele
17 Cameron Horner
18 Steven Perkins
19 Russell Parde Goldenrod Pastries CX
20 Kirk Huss
21 Erik Petersen
22 Michael Sesto
DNF Brett Jones

Men Open Pro Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Schmalz
2 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
3 Noah Marcus
4 Jordan Ross
5 Matthew Setzer
6 Rob Livermore
7 Rafal Doloto
8 Kent Mcneill
9 Paul Chapman
10 Randall Crist
11 Dean Parker
12 Suzie Goebel
DNF Greg Shimonek

Men Single Speed Open Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Kornfeld
2 Craig Schmidt
3 Ryan Albertson
4 Matthew Steele
5 Dan Gates

Women Junior 6-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abbey Obrien
2 Ashtyn Limpach
3 Avery Goebel
4 Baylie Day

Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaitlin Neary
2 Suzie Goebel
3 Sydney Brown Goldenrod Pastries CX
4 Janna Vavra
5 Carly Thomsen
6 Emily Skiles
7 Abbey Obrien
8 Tanya Hoffmanstevens
9 Alaina Beckwith

Women Open Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Crystal Day Battle Axe
2 Michelle Cleasby
3 Mollie Mize
4 Sara Wilson
5 Ashley Reinsch
6 Katie Jones
7 Michelle Schmiedeler
8 Amy Ort Goldenrod Pastries CX
9 Licki Kallenberg Goldenrod Pastries CX
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with